Glacier 360 - 11th to 13th of August 2017

All teams

Team Group Stages Time
2 Team Trek Sparebaken Hedmark MEN ELITE Stage 1: 03:51:28.436
Stage 2: 04:27:47.052
Stage 3: 03:18:09.653
11:37:25
7 Team FujiBikes Rockets MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:03:48.790
Stage 2: 04:31:45.036
Stage 3: 03:18:37.083
11:54:10
1 Liberty Seguros - Abax MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:03:41.479
Stage 2: 04:24:00.914
Stage 3: 03:32:11.178
11:59:53
4 Örninn-Garmin MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:10:15.030
Stage 2: 04:40:23.335
Stage 3: 03:18:34.036
12:09:12
3 MBL Buddies MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:27:41.895
Stage 2: 04:36:56.988
Stage 3: 03:22:08.367
12:26:47
5 Wallace and the Hitman Gromit MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:17:29.890
Stage 2: 04:40:08.403
Stage 3: 03:49:38.164
12:47:16
32 Bumbuloni Master Stage 1: 04:38:24.166
Stage 2: 05:11:04.057
Stage 3: 03:55:56.500
13:45:24
33 Adventure 212/Specialized Master Stage 1: 04:53:01.603
Stage 2: 05:10:31.925
Stage 3: 03:50:26.175
13:53:59
6 Whale Safari MEN ELITE Stage 1: 04:33:04.639
Stage 2: 05:21:40.529
Stage 3: 04:00:10.402
13:54:55
20 TEAM GRAY MEN Stage 1: 04:52:49.432
Stage 2: 05:33:48.332
Stage 3: 04:03:32.999
14:30:10
9 Powerbar South Africa MEN Stage 1: 05:01:25.316
Stage 2: 05:38:10.191
Stage 3: 04:03:42.961
14:43:18
19 Double D Master Stage 1: 05:00:47.438
Stage 2: 05:51:01.052
Stage 3: 04:00:14.192
14:52:02
29 Team DK Master Stage 1: 05:19:45.938
Stage 2: 05:48:58.286
Stage 3: 03:56:09.223
15:04:53
30 North Carolina Master Stage 1: 05:36:20.674
Stage 2: 06:05:47.282
Stage 3: 04:14:26.934
15:56:34
40 Kihlborg Grand master Stage 1: 05:38:40.778
Stage 2: 06:06:58.523
Stage 3: 04:35:41.611
16:21:20
13 Team Asseco Denmark Grand master Stage 1: 06:15:13.288
Stage 2: 06:10:39.648
Stage 3: 04:20:23.139
16:46:16
43 Lauf Mixed Stage 1: 05:45:24.455
Stage 2: 06:28:58.411
Stage 3: 04:34:30.805
16:48:53
24 Morgunblaðið 2 WOMEN ELITE Stage 1: 05:38:41.868
Stage 2: 06:30:36.609
Stage 3: 04:40:50.904
16:50:09
38 IT CHAMPIONS 2 Grand master Stage 1: 05:34:33.647
Stage 2: 06:40:08.358
Stage 3: 04:37:20.098
16:52:02
35 Master Stage 1: 05:46:32.669
Stage 2: 06:38:38.743
Stage 3: 04:40:01.670
17:05:13
35 Alchemist Master Stage 1: 05:46:32.687
Stage 2: 06:38:38.724
Stage 3: 04:40:02.707
17:05:14
36 IT Champions Master Stage 1: 05:48:53.527
Stage 2: 06:35:22.139
Stage 3: 04:50:17.018
17:14:32
25 Strongher.cc WOMEN Stage 1: 05:49:46.287
Stage 2: 06:50:26.432
Stage 3: 04:55:48.014
17:36:00
27 Adventure 212/Specialized. WOMEN Stage 1: 06:00:55.728
Stage 2: 07:01:30.902
Stage 3: 05:06:02.265
18:08:28
18 Shimano-Europe MEN Stage 1: 06:21:45.134
Stage 2: 07:08:39.611
Stage 3: 04:49:11.241
18:19:35
31 The Expandables Master Stage 1: 06:11:47.905
Stage 2: 07:18:02.688
Stage 3: 05:04:18.027
18:34:08
15 Team Asseco Denmark 2 Grand master Stage 1: 06:25:55.280
Stage 2: 07:32:03.278
Stage 3: 04:37:06.615
18:35:05
11 Bank&Co MEN Stage 1: 05:58:02.986
Stage 2: 07:26:58.794
Stage 3: 05:11:12.690
18:36:14
37 Ingi and Stefan Grand master Stage 1: 06:37:10.919
Stage 2: 07:11:39.041
Stage 3: 04:55:45.976
18:44:35
23 Garmin Specialized WOMEN ELITE Stage 1: 06:14:24.572
Stage 2: 07:15:14.288
Stage 3: 05:25:07.200
18:54:46
16 Gordo es Guapo MEN Stage 1: 05:46:25.606
Stage 2: 07:51:19.175
Stage 3: 05:17:20.154
18:55:04
12 De unge MEN Stage 1: 06:42:36.118
Stage 2: 08:11:34.587
Stage 3: 05:18:43.461
20:12:54
8 Team PHLY MEN Stage 1: 06:46:23.445
Stage 2: 08:00:32.427
Stage 3: 05:51:04.643
20:38:00
39 Condors Grand master Stage 1: 06:52:29.999
Stage 2: 08:21:10.716
Stage 3: 05:31:27.709
20:45:08
10 Fenomenal ZAVGM MEN Stage 1: 07:48:17.185
Stage 2: 07:10:14.714
Stage 3: 06:33:17.129
21:31:49
22 Morgunblaðið 1 MEN Stage 1: 06:44:10.705
Stage 2: 08:31:37.977
Stage 3: 06:17:39.231
21:33:27
26 Team Nonstop WOMEN Stage 1: 07:08:04.335
Stage 2: 08:43:57.693
Stage 3: 05:54:03.761
21:46:05
21 Team Lips MEN Stage 1: 07:02:41.428
Stage 2: 08:54:16.037
Stage 3: 05:57:47.155
21:54:44
28 Fjallastelpur WOMEN Stage 1: 06:44:06.131
Stage 2: 09:55:12.088
Stage 3: 06:17:41.493
22:56:59
17 Team InTents MEN Stage 1: 07:42:40.453
Stage 2: 09:05:05.855
Stage 3: 06:22:49.539
23:10:35
34 Kilter Master Stage 1: 07:29:41.927
Stage 2: 09:16:48.323
Stage 3: 06:33:16.199
23:19:46
42 Team Matheson Mixed Stage 1: 07:59:11.831
Stage 2: 08:06:32.410
Stage 3: 07:42:31.797
23:48:16
14 Davis/Fischer Master Stage 1: 07:53:28.294
Stage 2: 09:38:52.235
Stage 3: 06:42:27.202
24:14:47
41 Namibia Goes North Mixed Stage 1: 08:54:06.014
Stage 2: 08:21:14.533
Stage 3: 07:32:23.933
24:47:44