Flensborgarhlaupið 2015

5 km

# Bib Name Club Age Pace Final
1 246 Arnar Pétursson Sportís - Compressport - Garmin - ÍR 24 03:22/km 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 260 Sindri Markússon 27 03:39/km 00:18:16 00:18:15
3 210 Fannar Óli Friðleifsson FH 17 03:45/km 00:18:44 00:18:44
4 153 Hörður J. Halldórsson Hlaupahópur FH 41 03:47/km 00:18:58 00:18:57
5 294 Helgi Sigurðsson Hlaupahopur Sigga P 54 03:52/km 00:19:18 00:19:17
6 213 Birgir Þór Þorsteinsson Flensborg 17 03:55/km 00:19:35 00:19:34
7 299 Kristján Páll Rafnsson Stjarnan 37 03:55/km 00:19:37 00:19:34
8 236 Arnaldur Loftsson Laugaskokk 45 04:06/km 00:20:29 00:20:29
9 317 Orri Freyr Þorkelsson 16 04:21/km 00:21:46 00:21:46
10 313 Þorsteinn Magnússon 44 04:22/km 00:21:49 00:21:46
11 219 Friðleifur Kr Friðleifsson FH 14 04:23/km 00:21:56 00:21:54
12 66 Fer úr Örvar Eggertsson Afrekssvið fótbolti FH 16 04:24/km 00:21:59 00:21:28
13 181 Aron Sankla Ísaksson VMA 18 04:24/km 00:21:59 00:21:49
14 292 Arnór Snær Arnarson 16 04:26/km 00:22:12 00:22:08
15 340 Aron Atli Bergmann Valtýsson 16 04:28/km 00:22:21 00:22:11
16 326 Arnar Helgi Magnússon Flensborg-Íþf102 19 04:28/km 00:22:22 00:22:16
17 261 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson Team Mosbak 37 04:30/km 00:22:31 00:22:28
18 240 Guðlaugur Isak gislason 17 04:30/km 00:22:31 00:22:27
19 354 Jóhann Birnir Hyldahl Guðmundsson 17 04:31/km 00:22:36 00:22:28
20 305 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir Hlaupahópur Sigga P. 41 04:33/km 00:22:44 00:22:43
21 287 Eyþór Eysteinsson HEF-hópurinn 16 04:35/km 00:22:54 00:22:51
22 347 Breki Þór Þorgrímsson 16 04:35/km 00:22:55 00:22:43
23 208 Helena Ásmundsdóttir 19 04:35/km 00:22:56 00:22:55
24 176 Yngvar Orri Guðmundsson VMA 18 04:36/km 00:22:59 00:22:58
25 301 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson Hlaupahópur Sigga P. 45 04:37/km 00:23:04 00:23:02
26 278 Baldur Örn Þórarinsson 12 04:40/km 00:23:19 00:23:17
27 206 Karl Liljendal Hólmgeirsson VMA 18 04:41/km 00:23:26 00:23:25
28 177 Gabríel Goði caceres VMA 17 04:42/km 00:23:31 00:23:19
29 273 Ísar Freyr Jónasson 13 04:43/km 00:23:33 00:23:30
30 329 Bjartur Snær Imsland 16 04:43/km 00:23:33 00:23:30
31 224 kristinn óli haraldsson 16 04:43/km 00:23:34 00:23:32
32 328 Bjarni Eiðsson 13 04:44/km 00:23:39 00:23:38
33 327 Hildur Aðalsteinsson 32 04:44/km 00:23:39 00:23:38
34 330 Karl Viðar Pétursson 16 04:44/km 00:23:42 00:23:39
35 303 Atli Freyr Hrannarsson 16 04:45/km 00:23:45 00:23:43
36 243 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 04:45/km 00:23:46 00:23:44
37 216 Andrea Marín Árnadóttir FH 12 04:45/km 00:23:48 00:23:45
38 231 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 33 04:46/km 00:23:50 00:23:42
39 237 Viktor Ólason Hlaupahópur FH 51 04:46/km 00:23:51 00:23:40
40 226 Ernir Valdi Ómarsson 13 04:47/km 00:23:55 00:23:48
41 235 Magni Marelsson Flensborg/ÍÞF102 17 04:48/km 00:23:59 00:23:58
42 288 Pétur Gunnar Rúnarsson 16 04:48/km 00:23:59 00:23:54
43 318 Gunnar Dan Hlynsson 16 04:48/km 00:24:00 00:23:56
44 262 Lísa María Markúsdóttir 31 04:48/km 00:24:00 00:23:59
45 289 Marteinn Víðir Sigþórsson 16 04:50/km 00:24:12 00:24:06
46 241 Emil Þór Guðlaugsson 16 04:50/km 00:24:12 00:24:07
47 291 Wilhelm Hjörtur Norðfjörð 13 04:52/km 00:24:23 00:24:16
48 311 Friðrik Benóný Garðarsson 16 04:53/km 00:24:28 00:24:24
49 307 Magnús Dagur Guðmundsson 16 04:53/km 00:24:28 00:24:24
50 310 Sindri Snær Ingólfsson 16 04:54/km 00:24:28 00:24:25
51 306 Andri Fannar Ingólfsson 16 04:54/km 00:24:28 00:24:26
52 250 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 45 04:55/km 00:24:38 00:24:36
53 234 Markús Andersen 16 04:58/km 00:24:52 00:24:46
54 274 Árni Snær Sigurjónsson Haukar/ FH 12 05:00/km 00:24:59 00:24:58
55 283 Halla Rakel Long Breiðablik 13 05:00/km 00:25:00 00:24:54
56 252 Þorlákur Ingi Sigmarsson 16 05:00/km 00:25:03
57 255 Chantelle Forseille 71 05:00/km 00:25:03 00:24:59
58 254 Atli Björn Sigurðsson 16 05:01/km 00:25:06
59 321 Ísak Heimisson 16 05:01/km 00:25:06 00:24:12
60 230 Jóngeir Andersen 44 05:02/km 00:25:10 00:25:04
61 351 Guðríður Ylfa Hauksdóttir 13 05:02/km 00:25:12 00:25:03
62 200 Dagur Már Oddsson 12 05:03/km 00:25:18 00:25:16
63 276 Ásmundur Atli Guðjónsson 16 05:04/km 00:25:19 00:25:15
64 309 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson ÍR Skokk 46 05:04/km 00:25:20 00:25:17
65 356 Daði Róbertsson 17 05:04/km 00:25:23 00:24:21
66 360 Karl Viðar Magnússon 16 05:06/km 00:25:30 00:24:09
67 272 Guðni Grétar Viðarsson 16 05:09/km 00:25:43 00:25:41
68 297 Helgi Kristjánsson 24 05:09/km 00:25:47 00:25:33
69 298 Jakob Martin Ásgeirsson 17 05:14/km 00:26:10 00:26:03
70 361 Birkir Orri Ragnarsson 16 05:14/km 00:26:11 00:26:00
71 169 Jökull Björgvinsson 16 05:14/km 00:26:12 00:26:10
72 174 Róbert Thor Valdimarsson 11 05:14/km 00:26:12 00:26:11
73 355 Daði Lárusson 17 05:15/km 00:26:13 00:25:12
74 187 Róbert Alexander Ásrúnarson VMA 17 05:15/km 00:26:14 00:26:02
75 182 Úlfur S Þórarinsson VMA 16 05:15/km 00:26:14 00:26:04
76 263 Logi Bjarnar Hall 16 05:15/km 00:26:16 00:26:08
77 173 Birkir Ólafsson 12 05:16/km 00:26:23 00:26:26
78 178 Vilhjálmur Þór Vilhjálmsson 11 05:17/km 00:26:24 00:26:23
79 302 Björgvin Lúther Sigurðarson 37 05:17/km 00:26:27 00:26:24
80 244 Inga Eiríksdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 51 05:17/km 00:26:28 00:26:22
81 334 Einar Ólafur Valdimarsson Haukar 17 05:18/km 00:26:31 00:26:27
82 158 Agnar Einarsson 20 05:19/km 00:26:37 00:26:24
83 267 Ingibjörg Úlfarsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 43 05:20/km 00:26:42 00:26:38
84 223 Sonja Björk Guðmundsdóttir 20 05:21/km 00:26:47 00:26:45
85 256 Brynja Björg Bragadóttir Hlaupahópur FH 44 05:22/km 00:26:48 00:26:44
86 290 Wilhelm G Norðfjörð Hlaupahópur Stjörnunar 55 05:23/km 00:26:55 00:26:48
87 194 Bryndís Jóna Jónsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 44 05:24/km 00:27:02 00:26:59
88 197 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 40 05:30/km 00:27:31 00:27:29
89 257 Unnar Steinn Sigurðsson Hlaupahópur FH 12 05:31/km 00:27:34 00:27:32
90 180 Sævar Jóhannesson VMA 17 05:35/km 00:27:57 00:27:56
91 268 Helga Sæmundsdóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 28 05:36/km 00:27:58 00:27:49
92 343 Guðmundur Arnar Jónsson 17 05:36/km 00:27:59 00:27:55
93 335 Mikael Ragnarsson 16 05:36/km 00:27:59 00:27:53
94 85 Breytir Ísak Brynjarsson 16 05:36/km 00:28:00 00:26:39
95 220 Anna Vala Guðrúnardóttir 12 05:39/km 00:28:16 00:28:13
96 170 Særún Halldórsdóttir VMA 18 05:39/km 00:28:17 00:28:12
97 357 Lárus Þór Þórisson 23 05:42/km 00:28:29 00:28:12
98 249 Róbert Arnar Róbertsson 17 05:46/km 00:28:52 00:28:48
99 346 Sunna Jóhannsdóttir 25 05:46/km 00:28:53 00:28:40
100 166 Krisstina Andersson 54 05:48/km 00:28:59 00:28:57
101 345 Elsa Rut Leifsdóttir 16 05:49/km 00:29:05 00:28:52
102 162 Alex Daði Reynisson 17 05:52/km 00:29:20 00:29:12
103 198 Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir 11 05:52/km 00:29:22 00:29:17
104 359 Benjamín Snær Höskuldsson 17 05:52/km 00:29:23 00:25:12
105 165 Gísli Geir Gíslason Skokkhópur FH 17 05:53/km 00:29:24 00:29:18
106 341 Anton Bjarg Jóhannsson 16 05:54/km 00:29:32
107 195 Ragnheiður Berg 36 05:55/km 00:29:37 00:29:26
108 277 Erla Ólafsdóttir ÍR-skokk 46 05:56/km 00:29:41 00:29:36
109 322 Ólafur Örn Gunnarsson Haukar 16 05:56/km 00:29:42 00:29:40
110 233 Sigurður Reynir Rúnarsson 17 05:56/km 00:29:43 00:29:37
111 212 Helena Rós Gilbert 20 05:58/km 00:29:49 00:29:42
112 312 Íris Anna Steinsdóttir 16 05:58/km 00:29:53 00:29:41
113 258 Fjóla Dögg Aðalseinsdóttir 16 05:59/km 00:29:55
114 320 Kolbrún Kristjánsdóttir Haukar 50 06:00/km 00:30:02 00:29:56
115 175 Egill Már Vignisson VMA 17 06:01/km 00:30:07 00:29:55
116 179 Una Kara Vídalín Jónsdóttir VMA 16 06:01/km 00:30:07 00:29:56
117 204 Ágústa Ýr Óskarsdóttir 13 06:02/km 00:30:12 00:30:03
118 189 Laufey Ipsita Stefánsdóttir VMA 16 06:03/km 00:30:17 00:30:07
119 193 Arney Björnsdóttir VMA 16 06:03/km 00:30:18 00:30:07
120 184 Ingibjörg Dís Nielsdóttir VMA 17 06:04/km 00:30:19 00:30:18
121 316 Svanhvit Gunnarsdóttir Haukar 44 06:04/km 00:30:20 00:30:14
122 296 Halla Grétarsdóttir 44 06:06/km 00:30:33 00:30:24
123 209 Emil Aron Sigurðarson 19 06:07/km 00:30:34 00:30:32
124 238 Arnar Bergmann Róbertsson 18 06:07/km 00:30:34 00:30:33
125 286 Björk Kristjánsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 06:08/km 00:30:39 00:30:36
126 217 Karen Alfa Rut Kolbeinsdóttir VMA 17 06:09/km 00:30:43 00:30:36
127 156 Guðlaug Steinsdóttir 54 06:09/km 00:30:46 00:30:45
128 259 Harpa Dögg Aðalsteinsdóttir 25 06:10/km 00:30:50 00:30:40
129 338 Birna Ólafsdóttir Tvær sprækar 46 06:11/km 00:30:57 00:30:54
130 280 Védís Ingólfsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 41 06:14/km 00:31:09 00:31:04
131 304 Hildur Markúsdóttir 39 06:14/km 00:31:09 00:31:05
132 281 Sigríður Ósk Ríkharðsdóttir 37 06:14/km 00:31:10 00:31:06
133 221 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir ír skokk 51 06:14/km 00:31:11 00:31:06
134 266 Sædís María Drzymkowska Flensborg/ÍÞF102 19 06:16/km 00:31:22 00:31:17
135 196 Alma Brown 44 06:17/km 00:31:24 00:31:23
136 157 Gunita Zune flensborg 20 06:18/km 00:31:29 00:31:16
137 245 Sigurlín Þ Sigurjónsdóttir 49 06:21/km 00:31:46 00:31:39
138 168 Andrés Pétur Axelsson VMA 18 06:22/km 00:31:50 00:31:45
139 201 Þórarinn S Gestsson 55 06:23/km 00:31:56 00:31:51
140 228 Ármann steinn halldórsson 16 06:23/km 00:31:56 00:31:48
141 229 Daníel Þór Raymondsson 16 06:23/km 00:31:57 00:31:49
142 191 Fanney Edda Felixdóttir VMA 16 06:23/km 00:31:57 00:31:49
143 308 Margrét Sigfúsdóttir Haukar 43 06:24/km 00:31:58 00:31:51
144 293 Telma Kolbrún Elmarsdóttir HEIL1AH02 16 06:24/km 00:31:59 00:31:51
145 218 Helena Hrund Vignisdóttir VMA 16 06:25/km 00:32:06 00:31:54
146 324 Eyrún Björg Guðjónsdóttir Flensborg 17 06:26/km 00:32:11 00:32:05
147 105 Kristjón Sindri Björnsson 20 06:26/km 00:32:12 00:32:04
148 331 Eva Ósk Gunnarsdóttir HEIL1AH02 16 06:26/km 00:32:13 00:32:07
149 339 Hulda Þórey Garðarsdóttir Hong Kong 42 06:27/km 00:32:17 00:32:14
150 344 Tinna Sól Ásgeirsdóttir 18 06:29/km 00:32:25 00:32:17
151 300 Aníta Einarsdóttir 18 06:29/km 00:32:25 00:32:17
152 271 Inga Birna Hákonardóttir Skokkhópur Álftaness 49 06:29/km 00:32:26 00:32:21
153 295 Úlfur Atlason 15 06:33/km 00:32:43 00:32:33
154 205 Agnesa Kryeziu VMA 16 06:34/km 00:32:53 00:32:53
155 342 Hanna Kristín Sigurðardóttir ÍR skokk 41 06:36/km 00:33:03 00:32:57
156 222 Hallbjörg Karlsdóttir ÍR skokk 59 06:37/km 00:33:07 00:33:01
157 214 Erna Helgadóttir VMA 17 06:39/km 00:33:16 00:33:05
158 215 Lena Kristín Finnsdóttir VMA 17 06:39/km 00:33:17 00:33:06
159 279 Elísabet Árnadóttir 36 06:41/km 00:33:27 00:33:21
160 190 Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir VMA 16 06:42/km 00:33:28 00:33:17
161 154 Sigurður Másson 17 06:44/km 00:33:41 00:33:34
162 152 Katrín Magnúsdóttir 35 06:47/km 00:33:56 00:33:53
163 171 Aldís Þyrí Pálsdóttir VMA 19 06:47/km 00:33:57 00:33:51
164 353 Helga Lind Hauksdóttir 18 06:48/km 00:34:00 00:33:43
165 333 Irma Gná Jóngeirsdóttir 18 06:51/km 00:34:15 00:34:07
166 225 Elín Ragna Þorsteinsdóttir 45 06:53/km 00:34:23 00:34:16
167 265 Aníta Ósk Drzymkowska Flensborg íþf102 19 06:53/km 00:34:23 00:34:18
168 314 Hjörtur Ingi Halldórsson 16 06:53/km 00:34:24 00:34:20
169 264 Ísak Sigurðarson 16 06:53/km 00:34:24 00:34:21
170 270 Helga Magnúsdóttir 47 06:54/km 00:34:29 00:34:24
171 151 Sara Björt Símonardóttir 11 06:55/km 00:34:35 00:34:30
172 332 Sif Björgvinsdóttir 18 06:56/km 00:34:42 00:34:33
173 348 janus breki olafsson 16 06:59/km 00:34:53 00:34:43
174 183 Andri Ólafsson 8 07:00/km 00:34:59 00:34:50
175 164 Friðrikk Auðunsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 47 07:01/km 00:35:05 00:34:55
176 349 Þórður Alex Markússon 16 07:03/km 00:35:16 00:35:06
177 247 Henning Darri Þórðarson 17 07:03/km 00:35:16 00:35:06
178 352 Rakel Dögg Sigurðardóttir 36 07:16/km 00:36:23 00:36:12
179 269 Guðbjörg Pálsdóttir 49 07:19/km 00:36:33 00:36:28
180 350 Mímir Sigurðsson 16 07:19/km 00:36:38 00:32:35
181 319 Aníta Sól Ágústsdóttir 16 07:24/km 00:36:59 00:36:43
182 337 Þórey Sif Hrafnsdóttir 16 07:24/km 00:37:00 00:36:44
183 315 Þóra Rún Óladóttir 16 07:24/km 00:37:01 00:36:45
184 186 Bríet Ósk Ólafsdóttir VMA 17 07:27/km 00:37:15 00:37:13
185 199 Margrét Steingrímsdóttir VMA 17 07:27/km 00:37:15 00:37:03
186 284 Arna Torfadóttir 37 07:31/km 00:37:33 00:37:28
187 285 Jóhannes Gauti Long 6 07:31/km 00:37:33 00:37:28
188 207 Örn Smári Jónsson 16 07:35/km 00:37:54 00:37:44
189 185 Íris Ragnarsdóttir VMA 39 07:37/km 00:38:06 00:38:04
190 155 Aníta Gústavsdóttir Haukar 40 07:39/km 00:38:17 00:38:10
191 282 Arna Kristín Arnarsdóttir HVA101 16 07:50/km 00:39:10 00:39:00
192 363 Eiður Andri Sigurjónsson 17 07:51/km 00:39:17 00:35:06
193 192 Beatrice Paganelli VMA 16 07:53/km 00:39:25 00:39:16
194 211 Sólveig Kristjánsdóttir Haukar 59 08:02/km 00:40:09 00:40:02
195 248 Kolbrún Kara Pálmadóttir 15 08:08/km 00:40:40 00:40:31
196 251 Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir 7 08:08/km 00:40:40 00:40:31
197 325 Ásgeir Erlendsson 34 08:08/km 00:40:43 00:40:34
198 253 Ágústa Nellý Hafsteinsdóttir 35 08:08/km 00:40:43 00:40:34
199 239 Jóhanna Bergsteinsdóttir 33 09:38/km 00:48:12 00:47:56
200 242 Elín Heiður Kristjánsdóttir 56 09:39/km 00:48:13 00:47:57
201 227 Fjóla Sigrún Árnadóttir VMA 17 09:46/km 00:48:49 00:48:43
202 232 Hallbjörg Helga Guðnadóttir 17 09:46/km 00:48:49 00:48:43
203 160 Lovísa 5 17 10:00/km 00:50:02 00:48:55
204 161 Áróra Ísabella R. Guðjohnsen 17 10:00/km 00:50:02 00:48:55
205 358 Jónína Valgerður Örvar 17 10:00/km 00:50:02 00:49:22
206 159 Kristín Lovísa Árnadóttir 17 10:00/km 00:50:02 00:48:55
207 336 Sigurlaug Rún Jónsdóttir 18 10:19/km 00:51:36 00:51:27
208 323 Vildís Hekla Gísladóttir 18 10:19/km 00:51:37 00:51:28
209 188 Díana Björk Friðriksdóttir VMA 16 10:43/km 00:53:37 00:53:28
210 163 Axel Auðunsson 17 12:09/km 01:00:47 01:01:09
211 202 Eva Dís Halldórsdóttir VMA 16 13:06/km 01:05:28 01:05:15
212 203 Malena Mist Ísleifsdóttir VMA 16 13:07/km 01:05:35 01:05:22