Flensborgarhlaupið 2016

5 km

Konur

# Bib Name Club Age Pace Final
1 191 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 22 03:51/km 00:19:13 00:19:13
2 166 Ylfa Rúnarsdóttir Árbæjarskokk 22 03:58/km 00:19:51 00:19:50
3 261 Andrea Marín Árnadóttir 13 04:29/km 00:22:27 00:22:27
4 201 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 04:57/km 00:24:47 00:24:45
5 156 Anna Ýr Böðvarsdóttir 37 05:09/km 00:25:45 00:25:37
6 157 Sigrún Birna Magnúsdóttir 37 05:30/km 00:27:31 00:27:28
7 240 Vaka Sigriður Ingólfsdóttir Surtla 12 05:34/km 00:27:52 00:27:51
8 228 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir ír skokk 52 05:39/km 00:28:15 00:28:11
9 229 Inga María Magnúsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:41/km 00:28:24 00:28:21
10 263 Lára Hafberg Hlaupahópur FH 37 05:46/km 00:28:48 00:28:42
11 186 Elsa Sigríður Þorvaldsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 55 05:48/km 00:28:58 00:28:58
12 199 Ragnhildur Aðalsteinsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 41 05:48/km 00:29:02 00:29:01
13 188 Helga Einarsdóttir 28 05:52/km 00:29:23 00:29:23
14 165 Elva Björk Sveinsdóttir 3SH 41 05:54/km 00:29:30 00:29:26
15 163 Árdís Ármannsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 05:54/km 00:29:31 00:29:26
16 292 Kristín Höskuldsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 45 06:00/km 00:30:03 00:29:58
17 277 Elva Björk Ágústsdóttir 36 06:10/km 00:30:50 00:30:50
18 223 solvej Dürke Bloch 61 06:11/km 00:30:56 00:30:50
19 287 Elín Dalrós Richter flensborg- íþróttir 16 06:11/km 00:30:58 00:30:53
20 270 Hulda Þórey Garðarsdóttir Hong Kong 43 06:12/km 00:31:01 00:30:59
21 301 Birgit Eriksen Hlaupahópur FH 49 06:13/km 00:31:05 00:31:00
22 284 Andrea Margrèt Guðmundsdóttir 14 06:14/km 00:31:10 00:31:05
23 249 Valgerður Halldórsdóttir 55 06:19/km 00:31:35 00:31:35
24 282 Inga Birna Hákonardóttir Skokkhópur Álftaness 50 06:20/km 00:31:40 00:31:34
25 178 Margrét Hrefna Pétursdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 42 06:26/km 00:32:09 00:32:04
26 289 Stefanía Arna Víkingsdóttir HÁMARK 16 06:32/km 00:32:39 00:32:33
27 268 Ying Ping Wong H0†9MARK 16 06:32/km 00:32:41 00:32:36
28 246 Svava Ósk Jóhannesdóttir 16 06:38/km 00:33:09 00:33:02
29 247 Kristín Yngvadóttir 39 06:38/km 00:33:09 00:33:02
30 180 Valgerður Jónsdóttir VMA 43 06:39/km 00:33:17 00:33:09
31 294 Eva Ósk Gunnarsdóttir 17 06:40/km 00:33:21 00:33:21
32 280 Matthildur Magdalena Hinz 14 06:41/km 00:33:25 00:33:17
33 279 Anna Cara Torfadóttir 14 06:41/km 00:33:25 00:33:17
34 206 Erna Helgadóttir VMA 18 06:42/km 00:33:29 00:33:19
35 242 Rannveig Jóhannsdóttir 12 06:46/km 00:33:53 00:33:51
36 162 Helga Magnúsdóttir Hérarnir á Fljótsdalshéraði 48 06:50/km 00:34:11 00:34:03
37 302 Soffía Helgadóttir Hauka 50 06:53/km 00:34:27 00:34:23
38 260 Jenný Kamilla Knútsdóttir 40 06:55/km 00:34:37 00:34:33
39 235 Helga Haraldsdóttir Flensborg - íþróttir 24 06:58/km 00:34:49 00:34:40
40 216 Eva Hrund Guðmarsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 07:02/km 00:35:11 00:35:05
41 262 Sigurbjörg Hjalmarsdottir 37 07:18/km 00:36:30 00:36:26
42 214 Hera Björk Jóhannesdóttir HÁMARK 16 07:23/km 00:36:55 00:36:54
43 243 Ásthildur Guðlaugsdóttir 34 07:31/km 00:37:34 00:37:31
44 248 Sveindís Anna Jóhannsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 47 07:31/km 00:37:34 00:37:34
45 179 Hildur Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur FH 50 07:31/km 00:37:35 00:37:33
46 159 Hjördís Lóa Johnsen 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:15
47 158 Júlía Rós Hauksdóttir 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:15
48 234 Heiðdís Harpa Þrastardóttir 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:14
49 154 Sandra Jónasdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 48 07:41/km 00:38:25 00:38:25
50 155 María Guðmundsdóttir 48 07:41/km 00:38:25 00:38:25
51 311 Aldís Ósk Hvanndal HÁMARK 16 07:48/km 00:39:03 00:38:54
52 152 Elín Ósk Traustadóttir 19 07:50/km 00:39:12 00:39:08
53 215 Elín Guðrún Hafberg Skokkhópur Hauka 74 07:50/km 00:39:12 00:39:08
54 197 Katrín Rós Þrastardóttir 16 08:25/km 00:42:05 00:41:57
55 160 Halldóra S Kristjándóttir 17 08:30/km 00:42:30 00:42:30
56 198 Karen Alfa Rut Kolbeinsdóttir VMA 18 08:39/km 00:43:16 00:43:06
57 208 Lena Kristín Finnsdóttir VMA 18 08:39/km 00:43:16 00:43:05
58 312 Sara Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir HÁMARK 16 08:52/km 00:44:19 00:44:16
59 169 Agnes Rut Ásgeirsdóttir HÁMARK 16 08:52/km 00:44:19 00:44:16
60 168 Lilja Rut Pálsdóttir Flensborg - íþróttir 16 09:00/km 00:45:01 00:44:58
61 170 Sigrún Björnsdóttir Flensborg-íþróttir 16 09:00/km 00:45:01 00:44:59
62 300 Gunnhildur Ýr Þrastardóttir 16 10:11/km 00:50:56 00:50:47
63 256 Andrea Steinþórsdóttir 16 10:11/km 00:50:56 00:50:49
64 264 Aníta Rós Tómasdóttir Háma 16 10:18/km 00:51:30 00:51:25
65 295 Eneka Aris Heiðarsdóttir 16 10:18/km 00:51:31 00:51:26