Flensborgarhlaupið 2016

5 km

# Bib Name Club Age Pace Final
1 190 Arnar Petursson ÍR/Garmin 25 03:08/km 00:15:39 00:15:38
2 153 Daníel Einar Hauksson 18 03:34/km 00:17:51 00:17:50
3 253 Hjörtur P.Jónsson Hlaupahópur FH 45 03:42/km 00:18:32 00:18:32
4 219 Fannar Óli Friðleifsson FH 18 03:50/km 00:19:09 00:19:09
5 191 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 22 03:51/km 00:19:13 00:19:13
6 209 Arnar Karlsson Hlaupahópur FH 47 03:51/km 00:19:15 00:19:15
7 164 Rúnar Sigurðsson Árbæjarskokk 52 03:55/km 00:19:35 00:19:34
8 166 Ylfa Rúnarsdóttir Árbæjarskokk 22 03:58/km 00:19:51 00:19:50
9 220 Þórir Jóhann Helgason 16 04:08/km 00:20:40 00:20:34
10 212 Jökull Ýmir Guðmundsson HÁMA1GH02 16 04:08/km 00:20:42 00:20:34
11 230 ólafur sveinmar guðmundsson 16 04:09/km 00:20:44 00:20:38
12 285 Máni Mar Steinbjörnsson 16 04:09/km 00:20:44 00:20:39
13 217 Ísak Jónsson Flensborg 17 04:09/km 00:20:45 00:20:40
14 307 Brekki Þór Þórgrimsson 26 04:10/km 00:20:49 00:20:48
15 307 Brekki Þór Þórgrimsson 26 04:10/km 00:20:49 00:20:48
16 278 Þórir Eiðson 16 04:10/km 00:20:52 00:20:47
17 291 Sverrir Örn Björnsson Skokkhópur Álftaness 45 04:18/km 00:21:29 00:21:28
18 257 Arnar Gauti Arnarsson Flensborg 18 04:19/km 00:21:34 00:21:33
19 274 Kristófer Dan Þórðarson 16 04:19/km 00:21:35 00:21:35
20 296 Marteinn Víðir Sigþórsson 17 04:19/km 00:21:36 00:21:31
21 288 Ríkarður James Sparkes Nei 16 04:20/km 00:21:40 00:21:35
22 205 Kristján Bragi Valsson Flensborg - íþróttir 16 04:21/km 00:21:44 00:21:38
23 272 Jón Eyjólfur Guðmundsson 16 04:23/km 00:21:57 00:21:57
24 225 Birkir Ólafsson 13 04:24/km 00:22:02 00:21:54
25 271 teitur magnusson 15 04:25/km 00:22:04 00:22:04
26 293 Guðlaugur Ísak Gíslason 18 04:27/km 00:22:14 00:22:14
27 167 Johan Nordhag 21 04:28/km 00:22:19 00:22:18
28 261 Andrea Marín Árnadóttir 13 04:29/km 00:22:27 00:22:27
29 297 Karl Viðar Magnússon 17 04:33/km 00:22:46 00:22:44
30 266 Bjarki Guðmundsson HÁMARK 16 04:37/km 00:23:06 00:23:06
31 171 Þórhallur Kristinn Reynisson VMA 16 04:39/km 00:23:17 00:23:15
32 173 Arnar Freyr Ólafsson VMA 16 04:40/km 00:23:18 00:23:15
33 172 Guðmundur Ísak Irisarson VMA 16 04:40/km 00:23:18 00:23:17
34 273 Bjarnleifur Þór Þorkelsson Háma 16 04:41/km 00:23:28 00:23:28
35 267 Kristófer Eggertsson 32 04:43/km 00:23:38 00:23:36
36 251 Daníel Freyr Ólafsson 16 04:44/km 00:23:42 00:23:36
37 222 Sindri snær ingolfsson Haukar 17 04:45/km 00:23:44 00:23:39
38 218 Óliver Andri Gunnarsson Háma 16 04:45/km 00:23:44 00:23:38
39 298 Gunnar Dan Hlynsson Skokkhópur Hauka 17 04:48/km 00:23:59 00:23:58
40 313 Bjartur Snær Imsland Haukar 17 04:48/km 00:23:59 00:23:49
41 207 Ólafur Andri Davíðsson Flensborg - íþróttir 17 04:48/km 00:24:03 00:24:03
42 241 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 34 04:49/km 00:24:05 00:23:59
43 183 Ólafur Björnsson VMA 49 04:49/km 00:24:07 00:24:02
44 185 Gunnar Már Guðnason 42 04:49/km 00:24:07 00:24:04
45 210 Þór Breki Davíðsson Flensborg - íþróttir 17 04:49/km 00:24:07 00:24:07
46 221 Andri Fannar Ingólfsson 17 04:52/km 00:24:21 00:24:18
47 286 Kristján Andri Gunnarsson 16 04:53/km 00:24:28 00:24:18
48 283 Steinar Örn Ragnarsson 16 04:53/km 00:24:28 00:24:18
49 290 Magni Marelsson Haukar 18 04:54/km 00:24:31 00:24:30
50 201 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 04:57/km 00:24:47 00:24:45
51 238 Magnús Fannar Magnússon Hámark 16 05:04/km 00:25:22 00:25:22
52 204 Unnar Steinn Sigurðsson Hlaupahópur FH 13 05:06/km 00:25:33 00:25:33
53 156 Anna Ýr Böðvarsdóttir 37 05:09/km 00:25:45 00:25:37
54 310 Atli Hrafn Tómasson 9 05:10/km 00:25:51 00:25:51
55 259 Ingvar Steinn Ingólfsson Surtla 12 05:15/km 00:26:16 00:26:13
56 239 Ingólfur Björnsson Surtla 53 05:16/km 00:26:20 00:26:17
57 309 Magnús Gauti Úlfarsson Háma 16 05:16/km 00:26:20 00:26:12
58 252 Aron Freyr Marelsson Flensborg-Íþróttir , Háma 16 05:19/km 00:26:34 00:26:25
59 211 Andri Ómarsson Hlaupahópur FH 33 05:21/km 00:26:44 00:26:40
60 193 Kristján Þorvaldsson VMA 17 05:25/km 00:27:05 00:26:55
61 195 Þórir Steinsson VMA 18 05:25/km 00:27:05 00:26:56
62 157 Sigrún Birna Magnúsdóttir 37 05:30/km 00:27:31 00:27:28
63 299 Birkir Orii Ragnarsson 17 05:33/km 00:27:44 00:27:42
64 258 Magnús Stefánsson 16 05:33/km 00:27:45 00:27:38
65 240 Vaka Sigriður Ingólfsdóttir Surtla 12 05:34/km 00:27:52 00:27:51
66 237 Olaf Grudzien Flensborg - íþróttir 16 05:36/km 00:27:59 00:27:53
67 228 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir ír skokk 52 05:39/km 00:28:15 00:28:11
68 177 Páll Rúnar Bjarnason VMA 16 05:40/km 00:28:21 00:28:14
69 229 Inga María Magnúsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:41/km 00:28:24 00:28:21
70 304 Hrannar ari örvarsson 16 05:43/km 00:28:34 00:28:31
71 263 Lára Hafberg Hlaupahópur FH 37 05:46/km 00:28:48 00:28:42
72 181 Viktor Már Einarsson VMA 16 05:46/km 00:28:51 00:28:48
73 186 Elsa Sigríður Þorvaldsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 55 05:48/km 00:28:58 00:28:58
74 199 Ragnhildur Aðalsteinsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 41 05:48/km 00:29:02 00:29:01
75 188 Helga Einarsdóttir 28 05:52/km 00:29:23 00:29:23
76 182 Indriði Atli Þórðarson VMA 16 05:53/km 00:29:24 00:29:20
77 175 Nikulás Þór Þorsteinn Kruger VMA 16 05:53/km 00:29:24 00:29:15
78 269 Markús Guðmundsson KR skokk 48 05:54/km 00:29:30 00:29:27
79 165 Elva Björk Sveinsdóttir 3SH 41 05:54/km 00:29:30 00:29:26
80 163 Árdís Ármannsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 05:54/km 00:29:31 00:29:26
81 255 Birgir Snær Ingason Haukar 19 05:56/km 00:29:40 00:29:36
82 250 Jóhann Þorgilsson 16 05:56/km 00:29:41 00:29:32
83 292 Kristín Höskuldsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 45 06:00/km 00:30:03 00:29:58
84 226 Þórarinn S Gestsson FH 56 06:02/km 00:30:13 00:30:06
85 277 Elva Björk Ágústsdóttir 36 06:10/km 00:30:50 00:30:50
86 223 solvej Dürke Bloch 61 06:11/km 00:30:56 00:30:50
87 287 Elín Dalrós Richter flensborg- íþróttir 16 06:11/km 00:30:58 00:30:53
88 270 Hulda Þórey Garðarsdóttir Hong Kong 43 06:12/km 00:31:01 00:30:59
89 301 Birgit Eriksen Hlaupahópur FH 49 06:13/km 00:31:05 00:31:00
90 284 Andrea Margrèt Guðmundsdóttir 14 06:14/km 00:31:10 00:31:05
91 314 Friðrik Helgi Guðmundsson 16 06:18/km 00:31:29 00:31:22
92 267 Dagur Ernir Steinarsson HÁMARK 16 06:18/km 00:31:29 00:31:22
93 249 Valgerður Halldórsdóttir 55 06:19/km 00:31:35 00:31:35
94 236 Þorsteinn Ingimundarson Hlaupahópur FH 70 06:19/km 00:31:36 00:31:30
95 282 Inga Birna Hákonardóttir Skokkhópur Álftaness 50 06:20/km 00:31:40 00:31:34
96 178 Margrét Hrefna Pétursdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 42 06:26/km 00:32:09 00:32:04
97 202 Rafael Ísak Strandberg 16 06:27/km 00:32:17 00:32:17
98 245 Grímur Freyr Eiríksson 16 06:30/km 00:32:30 00:32:24
99 289 Stefanía Arna Víkingsdóttir HÁMARK 16 06:32/km 00:32:39 00:32:33
100 268 Ying Ping Wong H0†9MARK 16 06:32/km 00:32:41 00:32:36
101 192 Róbert Alexander VMA 18 06:32/km 00:32:41 00:32:31
102 244 Baldvin Hrafn Thorarensen 16 06:32/km 00:32:43 00:32:37
103 265 Grétar Karl Ásgeirsson Háma 16 06:33/km 00:32:43 00:32:37
104 227 Andri Ólafsson 9 06:37/km 00:33:07 00:33:00
105 246 Svava Ósk Jóhannesdóttir 16 06:38/km 00:33:09 00:33:02
106 247 Kristín Yngvadóttir 39 06:38/km 00:33:09 00:33:02
107 213 Jónas Jónsson 58 06:38/km 00:33:11 00:33:02
108 180 Valgerður Jónsdóttir VMA 43 06:39/km 00:33:17 00:33:09
109 294 Eva Ósk Gunnarsdóttir 17 06:40/km 00:33:21 00:33:21
110 280 Matthildur Magdalena Hinz 14 06:41/km 00:33:25 00:33:17
111 279 Anna Cara Torfadóttir 14 06:41/km 00:33:25 00:33:17
112 206 Erna Helgadóttir VMA 18 06:42/km 00:33:29 00:33:19
113 194 Mateusz Swierczewski VMA 18 06:42/km 00:33:29 00:33:20
114 224 Alexander Lárusson Fítonskraftur 24 06:44/km 00:33:38 00:33:36
115 242 Rannveig Jóhannsdóttir 12 06:46/km 00:33:53 00:33:51
116 231 Jóhann Harðarson Haukar 43 06:48/km 00:33:58 00:33:56
117 162 Helga Magnúsdóttir Hérarnir á Fljótsdalshéraði 48 06:50/km 00:34:11 00:34:03
118 302 Soffía Helgadóttir Hauka 50 06:53/km 00:34:27 00:34:23
119 260 Jenný Kamilla Knútsdóttir 40 06:55/km 00:34:37 00:34:33
120 235 Helga Haraldsdóttir Flensborg - íþróttir 24 06:58/km 00:34:49 00:34:40
121 216 Eva Hrund Guðmarsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 39 07:02/km 00:35:11 00:35:05
122 203 Kacper Flensborg - íþróttir 16 07:11/km 00:35:55 00:35:54
123 254 Jóhann Styrmir Jónsson flensborg 16 07:15/km 00:36:14 00:36:07
124 305 Ísak Már Jónsson 16 07:16/km 00:36:19 00:36:11
125 262 Sigurbjörg Hjalmarsdottir 37 07:18/km 00:36:30 00:36:26
126 214 Hera Björk Jóhannesdóttir HÁMARK 16 07:23/km 00:36:55 00:36:54
127 281 Gunnar Smári Unnarsson 12 07:24/km 00:37:01 00:37:01
128 248 Sveindís Anna Jóhannsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 47 07:31/km 00:37:34 00:37:34
129 243 Ásthildur Guðlaugsdóttir 34 07:31/km 00:37:34 00:37:31
130 179 Hildur Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur FH 50 07:31/km 00:37:35 00:37:33
131 159 Hjördís Lóa Johnsen 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:15
132 158 Júlía Rós Hauksdóttir 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:15
133 234 Heiðdís Harpa Þrastardóttir 12 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:14
134 161 Jökull Björgvinsson 17 07:39/km 00:38:15 00:38:14
135 154 Sandra Jónasdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 48 07:41/km 00:38:25 00:38:25
136 155 María Guðmundsdóttir 48 07:41/km 00:38:25 00:38:25
137 311 Aldís Ósk Hvanndal HÁMARK 16 07:48/km 00:39:03 00:38:54
138 152 Elín Ósk Traustadóttir 19 07:50/km 00:39:12 00:39:08
139 215 Elín Guðrún Hafberg Skokkhópur Hauka 74 07:50/km 00:39:12 00:39:08
140 232 Fannar Björnsson 16 07:54/km 00:39:30 00:39:23
141 308 Andri Þór Hafþórsson HÁMA 16 07:55/km 00:39:33 00:39:26
142 233 Ýmir Kolka Júlíusson 16 07:55/km 00:39:34 00:39:28
143 151 Magnús Þorkelsson Team Flensborg 59 08:03/km 00:40:14 00:40:03
144 200 Arent Tristan 16 08:13/km 00:41:08
145 197 Katrín Rós Þrastardóttir 16 08:25/km 00:42:05 00:41:57
146 160 Halldóra S Kristjándóttir 17 08:30/km 00:42:30 00:42:30
147 184 Andreas Snær Unason VMA 16 08:36/km 00:43:00 00:42:48
148 198 Karen Alfa Rut Kolbeinsdóttir VMA 18 08:39/km 00:43:16 00:43:06
149 208 Lena Kristín Finnsdóttir VMA 18 08:39/km 00:43:16 00:43:05
150 312 Sara Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir HÁMARK 16 08:52/km 00:44:19 00:44:16
151 169 Agnes Rut Ásgeirsdóttir HÁMARK 16 08:52/km 00:44:19 00:44:16
152 168 Lilja Rut Pálsdóttir Flensborg - íþróttir 16 09:00/km 00:45:01 00:44:58
153 170 Sigrún Björnsdóttir Flensborg-íþróttir 16 09:00/km 00:45:01 00:44:59
154 174 Viktor Emil Sigtryggsson VMA 16 09:31/km 00:47:36 00:47:27
155 176 Kormákur hugi Þórisson VMA 16 09:31/km 00:47:37 00:47:28
156 300 Gunnhildur Ýr Þrastardóttir 16 10:11/km 00:50:56 00:50:47
157 256 Andrea Steinþórsdóttir 16 10:11/km 00:50:56 00:50:49
158 264 Aníta Rós Tómasdóttir Háma 16 10:18/km 00:51:30 00:51:25
159 295 Eneka Aris Heiðarsdóttir 16 10:18/km 00:51:31 00:51:26
160 315 Radoslaw Miroslaw Banach HÁMARK 16 12:41/km 01:03:27 00:56:55
161 316 Arnór Róbertsson 16 12:42/km 01:03:32 00:56:59
162 317 Kristófer Steinþórsson 16 12:45/km 01:03:46 00:57:14