Fossavatnsgangan / Fossavatn Ski Marathon 2015

Fossavatn 50 km

# Bib Name Country Club Age Final
1 3 Ilya Chernousov Russia Russia Ski Team 28 02:48:16
2 1 Petter Soleng Skinstad Norway Vind IL/Team Veidekke 25 02:50:15
3 2 Anders Södergren Sweden 37 02:51:26
4 5 Mårten Soleng Skinstad Norway Vind IL /NTG Lillehammar 17 03:08:40
5 4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Finland 36 03:09:10
6 116 Teemu Virtanen Finland Finlandiahiihto 47 03:09:23
7 129 Alexander Yakovenko Russia 45 03:12:10
8 10 Grandjean Frédéric Switzerland Glisse Club Romont 34 03:13:29
9 36 Mantas Strolia CitySkier 28 03:20:50
10 6 Gísli Einar Árnason Iceland SKA 40 03:20:54
11 272 Tom A. Røtting Norway 53 03:20:56
12 76 Jukka Järvinen Finland Pihtiputaan Tuisku 43 03:23:14
13 26 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Finland 24 03:25:13
14 390 Daniel Sandoz Switzerland Engadin 53 03:28:24
15 95 Schuwey Iwan Ski Club Hochmatt 45 03:29:59
16 43 Tobias Thorsson Sweden 32 03:33:36
17 96 FIDEL MELERO-DIEZ Puigcerdà E.C. 36 03:33:59
18 41 Nicollier Philippe Switzerland SAS 20 03:34:09
19 21 Martin Nassar Estonia Viljandi Skiclub 21 03:34:11
20 151 Ove Sandvik Norway 49 03:34:41
21 263 Francesco Crovetti Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 50 03:34:48
22 93 Risto Ponkala Finland PuKe 40 03:35:02
23 132 Raul Tomberg Estonia Tabasalu Ujumisklubi 41 03:35:08
24 375 Per Arild Bolaas Norway 65 03:35:43
25 7 Einar Ólafsson Iceland Skíðafélag Ísafjarðar 52 03:37:30
26 85 Morlet Vincent Switzerland SC Vallée de Joux 35 03:39:12
27 83 Klaudia Meisterhofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 44 03:39:33
28 28 Vial Julien Switzerland SC Etoile 32 03:39:55
29 161 Steinar Kvåle Norway Brandbu IF 44 03:39:56
30 208 Jan Wolther Norway 58 03:40:13
31 211 Richard Schuh Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55 03:40:32
32 264 Golubkov Leonid Russia Russian Worldloppet team 51 03:40:34
33 126 Jean Philippe Lavoie Canada 38 03:40:39
34 233 Arne Braathen Norway 62 03:40:49
35 292 Per-Magnus Landén Sweden 51 03:41:12
36 179 Walter Kittelsen Norway 60 03:44:39
37 100 Ólafur Ragnar Helgason Iceland Ullur 38 03:44:48
38 290 Ulf Andersson Sweden Sports gym Åre 52 03:45:08
39 61 Nosenko Valerii Russia Russian Worldloppet team 49 03:45:11
40 268 Magnús Eiríksson Iceland Siglufjörður 63 03:45:38
41 42 Lena Pichard Switzerland Ski-Club Diablerets 28 03:45:55
42 45 Jedrzej Maciej Zaorski Poland 28 03:48:50
43 409 Birkir Þór Stefánsson Iceland 46 03:48:52
44 302 Egill Birkrem Norway 56 03:49:01
45 143 Jonas Nilsson Sweden 41 03:49:57
46 241 Kousa Rauno Finland 57 03:50:41
47 122 Boris ADOLF Spartak Vrchlabí 49 03:50:49
48 91 Snorri Þorgeir Ingvarsson Iceland Ullur 47 03:51:14
49 320 Terje Johansen Norway 64 03:51:34
50 294 Olav Sindland Norway 60 03:51:36
51 399 Ólafur Th. Árnason Iceland 33 03:51:53
52 218 Karin Brathen Norway 59 03:53:51
53 77 Ulla Yrjölä Finland Muuramen Urheilijat 43 03:55:51
54 156 Davide Ferrari Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 44 03:56:22
55 98 Charlotta Nilsson Sweden 42 03:56:25
56 296 Geir Högås Norway 58 03:56:52
57 30 Marlyse Pichard Switzerland Les Diablerets 26 03:57:05
58 144 Nicolas EVRARD Finland FRANCE 39 03:57:07
59 259 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson Iceland Ullur 54 03:57:25
60 29 James McMillan 25 03:57:53
61 35 Everett Kunitz Canada 33 03:58:54
62 8 Kristbjörn R.Sigurjónsson Iceland SFÍ 54 03:59:55
63 117 Annika Grindborg Sweden 40 04:00:26
64 182 Dirk Tünnermann Germany MTV Seesen 59 04:00:32
65 169 Þórður Kárason 49 04:00:42
66 137 Guido Soodla Estonia Tartu Maraton 47 04:01:03
67 384 Onni Tiiperi Finland 70 04:01:06
68 284 Klaus Livik Norway 60 04:01:19
69 103 Anatoly Shelekhin Russia Alko-Stop 47 04:01:35
70 67 Marika Lehtelä Finland 39 04:01:51
71 357 Gylfi Ólafsson Iceland 31 04:02:01
72 135 Andreas Kaufmann Switzerland 49 04:02:06
73 15 Einar Birkir Sveinbjörnsson Iceland SFÍ 29 04:02:13
74 53 Jón Ólafur Sigurjónsson Iceland Ullur 39 04:02:45
75 406 Carles Valencia Nebot Spain 45 04:02:57
76 145 Guðbjörg Rós Sigurðardóttir Iceland SFÍ 40 04:02:59
77 269 Halldór G. Halldórsson SKA 56 04:03:37
78 113 Christer Lundqvist Sweden 46 04:03:51
79 186 Jorma Pöyry Finland Finland 56 04:04:27
80 389 Tanja Beumler Switzerland Engadin 43 04:04:49
81 300 Philippe Pichard Switzerland Ski-Club Diablerets 55 04:05:17
82 289 Unnsteinn Jónsson Iceland Skíðafélag Akureyrar 52 04:05:26
83 128 Lars Dehlimarken Norway 47 04:06:13
84 227 William Quinlan Colorado Biathlon Club 60 04:07:58
85 58 Ragnar Bragason Iceland Skíðafélag Strandamanna 40 04:08:51
86 142 Martin Koucky Czech Republic Jizerska 50 44 04:09:00
87 407 Stella Hjaltadóttir Iceland 47 04:09:07
88 50 Margus Raud Estonia 45 04:09:12
89 38 Aita Kaufmann Switzerland 17 04:10:07
90 37 Susana Borda Carulla Switzerland Prémanon Ski Club 32 04:10:53
91 114 Edel Marie Storaunet Norway 47 04:12:55
92 327 David Anderson United States 56 04:13:01
93 9 Seraina Kaufmann Switzerland 15 04:13:03
94 379 Ukonmaanaho Sakari Finland 70 04:13:04
95 237 Þórhallur J Ásmundsson Iceland Úllur 61 04:13:23
96 257 Michel Auclair Canada 56 04:13:28
97 209 Ingólfur Magnússon Iceland 34 04:14:37
98 301 Einar Ágúst Yngvason Iceland SFI 51 04:15:38
99 335 Jacek Tracz Poland 51 04:16:06
100 191 Vinogradov Vladimir Oviont Ski Team 53 04:16:10
101 334 Wesley DeNering United States 53 04:18:34
102 90 Páll Janus Hilmarsson Iceland SFÍ 36 04:18:45
103 308 Clas-Eirik Slotte Finland 60 04:18:48
104 207 Rolf Grönroos Sweden Norabygdens SK 54 04:20:04
105 176 Knut Hegland Norway 54 04:20:05
106 146 Cary Martin United States TUNA 43 04:21:16
107 206 Paul Kadziora Canada 52 04:21:27
108 395 Katrín Árnadóttir Iceland Ullur 31 04:22:24
109 97 Markus Meisterhofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 49 04:22:26
110 13 Laura Joensuu Finland 24 04:23:06
111 194 Jens Kr Kopland Norway 55 04:23:59
112 332 František ZUZÁNEK Horní Branná 64 04:24:12
113 165 Magnús Sigurjónsson Iceland Ullur 37 04:24:21
114 125 Beate Sæther Norway 44 04:24:38
115 370 Ove Thorsson Sweden 66 04:24:41
116 44 Elisabet Göransson Sweden Ragunda IF 32 04:25:19
117 109 Gisela Norberg Sweden 45 04:25:28
118 107 Håkan Hjelm Sweden 47 04:25:54
119 110 Jenny Swartz Sweden 45 04:26:04
120 318 Otto Strandvig Denmark Holte Ski 52 04:27:26
121 358 Lev Alexandrov Russia Russialoppet 79 04:27:45
122 80 Kalev Kreekman Estonia Estonia 46 04:28:48
123 40 Robert Holdway Trentham Ski Club 31 04:29:00
124 344 Börje Boström Sweden Klubb Karlstad 71 04:29:07
125 364 Robert Palliser Canada 68 04:29:44
126 124 Eric Swanson United States TUNA 49 04:29:52
127 236 Satu Salokannel Finland Halikon Hakoniskat 50 04:29:54
128 297 Ihamäki Risto Finland EVVK-Team 65 04:29:57
129 147 Åsa Nyman Sweden 49 04:30:02
130 398 Iain Ballentine United Kingdom 36 04:30:08
131 244 Ómar Torfason Iceland Ír -skokk 55 04:31:05
132 394 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson Iceland SKA 52 04:31:05
133 333 Guðjón Marteinsson Iceland SKA 50 04:31:36
134 273 Amy Patenaude-Gunn United States Mount Washington Nordic Club 52 04:31:49
135 232 Kaiser, Joerg Germany Saxonia Dresden 54 04:31:50
136 351 Behm Terho Finland 76 04:32:19
137 317 Björg Hallingsgård Norway 51 04:32:40
138 33 Michael Pigott Richmond Canoe Club 32 04:33:09
139 162 Árni Georgsson Iceland Ullur 38 04:33:50
140 321 Jón Oddsson Iceland 56 04:34:10
141 39 Samúel Orri Stefánsson Iceland SFÍ 32 04:34:21
142 229 Iurii Khalimullin Russia 60 04:34:25
143 235 Kristján Þ. Halldórsson Iceland HSÞ 53 04:34:46
144 245 Trausti Valdimarsson Iceland Ullur 57 04:34:58
145 303 Lars Örjan Lindström Sweden 62 04:35:21
146 178 Manfred Tisch Austria SV Hohe Wand 52 04:35:27
147 177 Reinfried Pilgram Austria Polizeisportverein Leoben Alpin 59 04:35:27
148 219 Dmitry Sergeev Russia 51 04:35:36
149 216 Egill Guðmundsson Iceland 61 04:35:42
150 134 Yvonne Kaufmann Switzerland 43 04:35:51
151 306 Ragnvald Fuglestveit Norway 65 04:37:00
152 81 John-Paul Lilburne New Zealand Waiorau Nordic Sports Club 49 04:37:54
153 248 Kostynich Sergey Russia BIM 50 04:37:55
154 163 Roman Sevcik Slovakia 44 04:37:56
155 200 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 54 04:38:36
156 252 Geir Sigurðsson Iceland SFÍ 58 04:40:12
157 70 Gunnar Torfason Iceland Ullur 41 04:42:00
158 282 Stefan Tengblad Sweden 50 04:42:01
159 214 Jan Erik Fasseland Norway 60 04:42:02
160 368 Inge Josefsen Norway 69 04:42:05
161 54 Hjörtur P.Jónsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 43 04:42:08
162 247 Tom Wicht Finland 62 04:42:16
163 138 Olof Nyman Sweden 49 04:42:34
164 391 Kristinn Halldórsson Iceland Ullur 42 04:43:13
165 228 Jaroslav HORÁK Spartak Vrchlabí 50 04:43:44
166 246 Jacques Menard Canada 54 04:44:17
167 408 Rósmundur Númason Iceland 61 04:44:41
168 222 Stig Eriksson Sweden 64 04:44:50
169 171 Vladimír MAT?JKA Ekovraky.cz 50 04:44:57
170 324 andre sylvestre Canada 61 04:45:42
171 181 BEAUJON Thierry France 51 04:46:06
172 203 Yonel Maniora Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 59 04:46:29
173 202 Dany Winbomont Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 50 04:46:29
174 231 Kaiser, Monika Germany Saxonia DResden 54 04:46:30
175 271 Leppänen Eero Finland 58 04:46:32
176 363 Frode Ekkeren Norway 68 04:46:58
177 46 Peeter Liik Estonia Tartu Maraton 27 04:48:55
178 388 Rúnar Pálmason Iceland ÓT 41 04:49:09
179 295 David Melcher United States 58 04:50:31
180 314 Haukur Friðriksson Iceland 58 04:51:11
181 88 tomas marko Sweden 42 04:51:12
182 167 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson Iceland FH 49 04:51:29
183 184 Mats Holm Sweden 51 04:51:43
184 361 Pekka Alakuijala Finland 67 04:52:55
185 275 Alessandro Mordini Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 53 04:54:00
186 89 Cynan Rhodes Hyde Park 40 04:54:33
187 287 Andrzej Guzinski Poland Cartusia Kartuzy/Team nabiegowkach.pl 50 04:55:34
188 197 Saul Goldman Canada 60 04:56:33
189 276 Arek Bieniewski Poland 54 04:57:34
190 403 Halldór Daðason Iceland 47 04:59:57
191 153 Perniceni David Switzerland 45 05:00:00
192 120 Jóna Lind Kristjánsdóttir Norway SFÍ 46 05:00:48
193 189 Kristina Landsverk Norway Heming 62 05:00:58
194 196 Cecilia Jertborn Sweden Knallen 51 05:01:04
195 190 Reviznikov Dmitry Russia Oviont Ski Team 53 05:01:09
196 27 Heidi Rantanen Finland 34 05:01:10
197 159 Vignir Örn Pálsson Iceland SFS 44 05:01:12
198 127 Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir Iceland 39 05:02:09
199 210 Helmut Königshofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56 05:02:44
200 170 Anne Raftevold Norway 65 05:03:53
201 365 Vesa Kukkonen Finland 66 05:03:55
202 180 Eilert Engström Sweden StiL 61 05:03:56
203 14 Siim Suisalu 33 05:04:06
204 47 Adam Cohen 34 05:04:25
205 330 sylvain croteau Canada 50 05:06:08
206 298 Rannveig Halldórsdóttir Iceland SFÍ 50 05:06:37
207 250 Timo Hakulinen Finland 65 05:06:56
208 277 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON Sweden 48 05:08:26
209 82 johann dagur svansson Iceland sfí 43 05:09:16
210 49 Anton Slezá?ek Slovakia 46 05:09:39
211 72 Jóhannes Bjarni Guðmundsson Iceland Ekkert 40 05:09:39
212 224 Ferdinand Ferenc Slovakia 57 05:09:39
213 359 Dave Rees Canada 71 05:11:08
214 199 André Hazard Belgium Le Loisir Nordique 61 05:11:08
215 265 Árni Óðinsson Iceland Þór 64 05:13:23
216 62 Olesya Kirilenko Russia AirFit.ru 41 05:13:32
217 256 COURTINE HERVE France 62 05:14:42
218 141 Ingela Rönnestrand Sweden 45 05:15:15
219 293 Sigurður Sigurgeirsson Iceland Ullur 50 05:17:04
220 205 Julian Magyar Poland Prezesowka Gluszyca 54 05:17:04
221 164 Risto Treksler Canada University of Calgary Outdoor Centre 36 05:18:12
222 381 Tuominen Touko Finland Halikon Hakoniskat 68 05:18:43
223 400 Ed Zuckerman United States 59 05:19:11
224 213 Sævar Pétursson Iceland 3SH 54 05:19:21
225 221 Hjálmar Jóelsson Iceland Höttur 73 05:19:45
226 288 Tate Vanhamäki Finland 54 05:19:46
227 286 Auður Yngvadóttir Iceland SFÍ 51 05:21:13
228 223 Bob Persson Sweden 64 05:21:18
229 108 Viðar Einarsson Iceland 42 05:22:25
230 234 Þóroddur F. Þóroddsson Ullur 64 05:22:42
231 322 Douglas Wiens Canada Edmonton Nordic 64 05:23:17
232 316 Roland HUGUELET Switzerland Yeti-Club Payerne 60 05:23:43
233 174 Jan Harry Fjell Norway 65 05:23:48
234 281 Per-Erik Rönnestrand Sweden 50 05:23:51
235 280 Tarmo Hanni Estonia EWK 63 05:24:05
236 111 Hinrik Jóhannsson Iceland 40 05:24:10
237 377 Teuvo Valve Finland Suomi 69 05:24:26
238 230 Kartsov Sergey Russia 63 05:24:50
239 31 Ben Jesty 34 05:25:11
240 310 Hiroyasu Inoue Japan Japan 53 05:25:37
241 168 Charles Hunter Hyde Park, London 37 05:26:35
242 102 Dmitry Novgorodtsev Russia Alko-Stop 49 05:27:32
243 299 Hilmar Harðarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 58 05:27:48
244 52 Höskuldur Borgþórsson Iceland VAH 36 05:28:04
245 166 Eiríkur Einarsson Iceland 35 05:29:45
246 374 Jean Bristow Canada Canmore Nordic 66 05:30:02
247 262 Spider Burbank United States Kongsberger Ski Club 60 05:30:37
248 372 Martti Widing Finland 73 05:33:00
249 11 Vasily Gribkov Norway School 84 - Turtles 34 05:34:17
250 73 Benedikt Hálfdanarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 49 05:34:26
251 220 Martti Alakuijala Finland 64 05:34:36
252 23 Janne Koskela Finland 28 05:34:36
253 148 Markku Kasala Finland Mallaspallo RY 35 05:34:36
254 94 Tero Kasala Finland Tornion Latu 37 05:34:37
255 328 Paal Baltzersen Norway 65 05:34:53
256 204 Robert L Burch United States 57 05:35:03
257 258 Sergey Volkov Russia Russialoppet 64 05:35:24
258 18 Bjarki Guðjónsson Iceland SKA 16 05:35:38
259 243 Elsa Þórisdóttir Iceland 52 05:36:19
260 238 Oddur Kristjánsson Iceland 52 05:36:21
261 212 Scott Meers Canada 55 05:36:38
262 253 Armi Lampi Finland 50 05:37:01
263 254 Kari Heinonen Finland 54 05:37:01
264 356 Reidar Straete Norway 72 05:37:15
265 175 Christopher Rose Luxembourg Nordic Club Luxembourg 55 05:37:25
266 193 Vigleik Skeie Norway Kvam LSK 62 05:38:39
267 74 Hernan Vargas rollerski club London 40 05:38:51
268 291 Gerlind Läger Germany schulz sportreisen 52 05:39:26
269 402 Steinunn Hannesdóttir Iceland 52 05:39:46
270 319 Rafnkell Jónsson Iceland 3N 50 05:40:58
271 283 Johnn Franklin Wragg Canada 64 05:41:06
272 355 Rudolf ŠPICAR Ekovraky.cz 67 05:41:42
273 87 PIOTR MAJDZI?SKI Poland 45 05:43:46
274 71 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir Iceland Ullur 45 05:44:34
275 326 Andrés Þór Hinriksson 50 05:48:28
276 242 Stefán Guðjónsson Iceland 43 05:51:57
277 59 Miroslav Zajac Slovakia 47 05:52:15
278 397 Atli Þór Jakobsson Iceland 35 05:52:19
279 123 Kristjan Rebane Estonia InnoMed 36 05:52:19
280 251 Óskar Ármannsson Iceland 50 05:53:01
281 139 Halldór Þórarinsson Iceland 52 05:53:25
282 121 Jórunn Jónsdóttir Iceland 38 05:53:27
283 325 Priit Truusalu Estonia Estonian Worldloppet Club 51 05:53:30
284 57 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 45 05:53:48
285 48 Hlöðver Tómasson Iceland ÍA 38 05:54:29
286 353 Taisto Kosonen Finland 73 05:54:48
287 106 Pétur Már Ómarsson Iceland 38 05:54:50
288 396 Nanna Jónsdóttir Iceland 40 05:55:02
289 285 Risto Kemiläinen Finland 64 05:55:05
290 315 Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir Iceland 50 05:55:15
291 65 Sigurður Ísólfsson Iceland 46 05:56:20
292 69 Sigurður Benediktsson Iceland 45 05:56:39
293 130 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir Iceland 44 05:59:49
294 367 Ole Knut Westli Norway 72 06:00:16
295 385 MONTGERMONT DANIEL France 67 06:00:39
296 279 BROUSSOU Jacques France PILAT SPORT NATURE 65 06:00:39
297 66 Björn Styrmir Árnason Iceland 47 06:00:44
298 201 Romain Rinck Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 51 06:00:55
299 185 Cecilie Landsverk Iceland 60 06:01:07
300 63 Josef Kral Sweden IFK Umeaa, Sweden 44 06:02:09
301 133 Sigfríð Einarsdóttir Iceland 38 06:02:31
302 92 Ivana Kralova Sweden IFK Umeaa, Sweden 45 06:03:16
303 64 Bjarki Beck Iceland ÍR SKOKK 42 06:03:27
304 270 Andreas Farberg Norway 26 06:05:25
305 305 David Ross Canada 62 06:05:53
306 410 Hermann Snorrason Iceland 41 06:05:55
307 104 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir Iceland 39 06:05:56
308 352 Borisov Valentin Russia 72 06:06:15
309 215 Kristina Andersson Iceland 53 06:14:54
310 362 Timo Suvanto Finland 75 06:14:59
311 20 Charles McMillan 23 06:16:08
312 343 Grant McLeod Canada 68 06:16:27
313 56 Ástþór Reynir Guðmundsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 36 06:16:41
314 382 Stephen R Swanson United States TUNA 76 06:17:10
315 160 Atli G. Atlason Iceland Crossfit Sport 39 06:17:53
316 12 Iren Sekkingstad Norway SMIL 29 06:18:32
317 86 Håvard Haugland Norway SMIL 40 06:18:32
318 158 Magnús Baldvinsson Iceland 43 06:19:20
319 373 Marjatta Lehtonen Finland 69 06:20:38
320 115 Ari Hermann Oddsson Iceland 39 06:21:26
321 19 Helgi Þór Arason Iceland 28 06:21:47
322 172 Guðni Gíslason Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 57 06:22:32
323 226 Karen Ishibashi Grand Nordic Club 62 06:23:01
324 131 Atli Sturluson Iceland Bíddu aðeins 48 06:23:03
325 75 Björn Erlingsson Iceland 57 06:23:28
326 340 Miroslav DASEK Czech Republic Chlumec Ski Klub 66 06:23:30
327 118 Kristin Hennenhoefer Germany 39 06:30:47
328 84 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson Iceland 42 06:34:53
329 304 Yukiko Urushibata Sakurada Japan Japan 51 06:35:40
330 173 Stephen Poole Australia 57 06:37:09
331 336 Sharon L Crawford United States Summit Masters 70 06:38:33
332 225 Vladimír Marendiak Slovakia 63 06:39:24
333 354 Jan Vadlejch Israel Ski Klub J50 70 06:40:20
334 369 Juha Toivonen Finland Worldloppet Masters Finland 67 06:40:24
335 404 Björn Jaehnichen Germany 38 06:42:26
336 24 Marja Rauhalammi Finland Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 32 06:44:04
337 401 Jukka Viitanen Finland Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 31 06:44:04
338 195 Marit Slåttelid Skeie Norway Kvam LSK 62 06:50:49
339 312 Aina-Elina Pesonen Finland 63 07:12:25
340 157 Ívar Þrastarson Iceland 3SH 41 00:00:00
341 348 Kristján Rafn Guðmundsson Iceland SFÍ 70 00:00:00
342 99 Gretar Björnsson Iceland 43 00:00:00
343 68 Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir Iceland 45 00:00:00
344 349 Torgny Norström Sweden 66 00:00:00
345 260 Milan SREJBER Czech Republic 51 00:00:00
346 386 ANDRE VIRY France LA BRESSE 78 00:00:00
347 350 Jorma Saarela Finland 68 00:00:00
348 278 Heikki Marjakangas Finland 57 00:00:00
349 331 ANTONI ORRIOLS CLUB ESQUI VIC 61 00:00:00
350 60 Ólafur Þór Rafnsson Iceland 38 00:00:00
351 345 Anders Bohm Sweden 71 00:00:00
352 266 Íris Marelsdóttir Iceland Ullur 53 00:00:00
353 341 Akira Usui Japan Japan 66 00:00:00
354 405 Sölvi Arnórsson Iceland 52 00:00:00
355 149 Erlendur Svavarsson Iceland 42 00:00:00
356 239 Hilary Lodge 57 00:00:00
357 329 Kari Kilpinen Finland wl masters Finland 59 00:00:00
358 249 Anne Marjakangas Finland 51 00:00:00
359 187 Björn Ragnarsson Iceland ÍR Skokk 56 00:00:00
360 313 Haruki Higashi Japan Japan 61 00:00:00
361 55 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir Iceland 43 00:00:00
362 17 Jennifier Snowdon 34 00:00:00
363 240 David Grist 60 00:00:00
364 101 Andrey Borisov Russia Alko-Stop 50 00:00:00
365 339 LUCE Joseph France 70 00:00:00
366 217 Anne Gunn Fasseland Norway 56 00:00:00
367 337 Magne Westerheim Norway 76 00:00:00
368 307 Akiko Otawa Japan Japan 63 00:00:00
369 393 Kathleen A Culhane-Pera United States 61 00:00:00
370 22 Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir Iceland 34 00:00:00
371 136 Ásdís Wöhler Iceland ÍR-skokk 44 00:00:00
372 155 Priit Pargmae Estonia Raintree Racing 35 00:00:00
373 79 Alena Slezáček Bohúňová Slovakia 49 00:00:00
374 323 VICTORIA LOPEZ CLUB ESQUI VIC 61 00:00:00
375 112 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir Iceland Bíddu aðeins 40 00:00:00
376 274 Benedikt Hreinn Einarsson Iceland 30 00:00:00
377 387 Muneo Sasaki Japan 73 00:00:00
378 380 Ellerbracke Karl-Ludwig Germany 72 00:00:00
379 154 Artem Paredes 38 00:00:00
380 392 Kathi antolak United States Xcoregon 62 00:00:00
381 378 Corrado Ampezzan Italy Sci Club Cortina 76 00:00:00
382 198 Jean-Paul Schmit Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 57 00:00:00
383 119 Guðmundur Rafn Kristjánsson Norway Ísafjörður 48 00:00:00