Gamlárshlaup ÍR 2015

10km hlaup

# Bib Name Club Age Split Pace Final
1 2465 Daníel Freyr Garðarsson ÍR 20 00:08:28
00:17:00
00:07:55
03:20/km 00:33:22 00:33:21
2 1854 Michael Wardion 41 00:08:27
00:17:38
00:08:36
03:28/km 00:34:40 00:34:39
3 499 Guðni Páll Pálsson ÍR 28 00:08:28
00:18:04
00:08:27
03:30/km 00:34:59 00:34:57
4 1841 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson ÍR - Sportís - Asics 39 00:09:09
00:17:40
00:08:21
03:31/km 00:35:08 00:35:07
5 1652 Benoit Thomas Branger IR/Team GPJ 31 00:09:09
03:31/km 00:35:12 00:35:10
6 1852 Örvar Steingrímsson 36 00:09:10
00:18:18
00:08:48
03:37/km 00:36:15 00:36:13
7 1350 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 35 00:27:28
03:39/km 00:36:26 00:36:23
8 2081 Ernir Jónsson Mikkeller Running Club 18 00:09:10
00:18:46
00:08:59
03:41/km 00:36:54 00:36:52
9 2083 Sindri Markússon 27 00:27:55
03:41/km 00:36:55 00:36:54
10 2302 Birgir Sævarsson KR skokk 43 00:09:21
00:19:22
00:09:14
03:48/km 00:37:56 00:37:54
11 2011 Geir Ómarsson Team Macron 40 00:09:14
00:19:28
00:09:30
03:49/km 00:38:11 00:38:10
12 2042 Brynjar Viggósson Hlaupahópur Sigga P 42 00:09:16
00:19:32
00:09:30
03:50/km 00:38:17 00:38:15
13 1768 Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson Þríkó 42 00:29:00
03:51/km 00:38:34 00:38:31
14 2226 Philip Liljeroth Skånes gaseller 36 00:09:33
00:19:36
00:09:31
03:52/km 00:38:39 00:38:36
15 1850 Arnar Ragnarsson Boot Camp 27 00:09:55
00:19:55
00:09:05
03:53/km 00:38:54 00:38:50
16 1534 Páll Harðarson 49 00:09:53
00:19:53
00:09:25
03:55/km 00:39:10 00:39:08
17 2471 Vignir Már Lýðsson 26 00:09:32
00:20:22
00:09:32
03:57/km 00:39:26 00:39:24
18 1921 Hörður Karlsson KR skokk 28 00:09:52
00:20:04
00:09:35
03:57/km 00:39:29 00:39:26
19 2065 Steindór Eiríksson 45 00:09:45
00:20:10
00:09:35
03:57/km 00:39:30 00:39:28
20 2495 Hannes Hrafnkelsson KR 55 00:09:55
00:20:04
00:09:39
03:58/km 00:39:37 00:39:34
21 2122 Tom Frost 40 00:09:51
00:20:07
00:09:40
03:58/km 00:39:37 00:39:35
22 1726 Guðlaugur Eyjólfsson Hermann 35 00:09:55
03:58/km 00:39:41 00:39:37
23 2115 Jósep Magnússon Flandri 38 00:09:42
00:20:13
00:09:48
03:58/km 00:39:42 00:39:41
24 1668 Jóhann Erpur Aðalsteinsson 40 00:09:55
00:20:04
00:09:46
03:58/km 00:39:43 00:39:40
25 1340 Magnús Þór Arnarson Hlaupahópur Sigga P 44 00:09:48
00:20:11
00:09:47
03:59/km 00:39:46 00:39:44
26 1433 Helgi Sigurðsson Hlaupahópur Sigga P 54 00:09:55
00:20:19
00:09:36
03:59/km 00:39:49 00:39:47
27 2171 Þorsteinn Magnússon Team GPJ 39 00:09:51
00:20:10
00:09:51
03:59/km 00:39:51 00:39:50
28 2208 Viggó Már Ingason Þríkó 32 00:09:53
00:20:11
00:09:49
03:59/km 00:39:52 00:39:48
29 1715 Grétar Brynjólfsson Héri 27 00:09:54
00:20:04
00:09:56
03:59/km 00:39:53 00:39:51
30 2102 Benedikt Jónsson HFR 38 00:09:37
00:20:29
00:09:48
03:59/km 00:39:53 00:39:52
31 1714 Þórir Magnússon Héri 44 00:09:54
00:20:04
00:09:56
03:59/km 00:39:54 00:39:51
32 1411 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson laugaskokk 53 00:09:57
00:20:29
00:09:55
04:02/km 00:40:21 00:40:17
33 1447 Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir 24 00:10:18
00:20:35
00:09:33
04:02/km 00:40:25 00:40:20
34 1891 Gunnar Ólason Hlaupahópur Ármanns 48 00:30:38
04:05/km 00:40:47 00:40:44
35 1457 Einar Gunnar Guðmundsson KR Skokk 43 00:10:13
00:20:46
00:09:56
04:05/km 00:40:54 00:40:51
36 2496 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson 36 00:10:25
00:20:52
00:09:46
04:06/km 00:41:03 00:40:58
37 1410 Eiríkur Ásþór Ragnarsson Laugaskokk 31 00:30:55
04:07/km 00:41:06 00:41:03
38 1687 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson Þríkó 54 00:10:17
00:21:04
00:09:55
04:07/km 00:41:15 00:41:10
39 1437 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson ÍR skokk 60 00:09:55
00:21:09
00:10:18
04:08/km 00:41:21 00:41:19
40 1201 Kjartan Sævarsson Laugaskokk 47 00:10:09
04:08/km 00:41:25 00:41:22
41 1963 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir Arctic Running 30 00:10:33
00:20:50
00:10:06
04:09/km 00:41:28 00:41:23
42 1858 Kristján Freyr Óðinsson 22 00:09:58
00:21:25
00:10:08
04:09/km 00:41:30 00:41:26
43 1626 Stephen Patrick Bustos Ægir3 50 00:10:05
00:21:12
00:10:18
04:09/km 00:41:34 00:41:30
44 1884 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir Fjölnir 27 00:10:14
00:21:08
00:10:24
04:10/km 00:41:45 00:41:41
45 1744 Elmar Hauksson 37 00:10:34
00:21:13
00:10:01
04:11/km 00:41:47 00:41:40
46 1793 Lars Brekken 34 00:10:05
00:21:41
00:10:07
04:11/km 00:41:51 00:41:49
47 1922 Sigurður Sveinn Nikulásson Þríkó 42 00:10:03
00:21:29
00:10:21
04:11/km 00:41:52 00:41:49
48 2127 Þór Daníel Hólm Friðbjörnsson Ármann 19 00:10:34
00:22:08
00:09:15
04:12/km 00:41:56 00:41:54
49 2107 Stefan Timmler Team Iron Mind 36 00:10:16
00:21:16
00:10:25
04:12/km 00:41:56 00:41:51
50 1469 Ævar Rafn Björnsson Sprettur Sports Club 39 00:10:06
00:21:35
00:10:18
04:12/km 00:41:57
51 2109 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson Hlaupahópur FH 44 04:12/km 00:41:58 00:41:53
52 2263 Kristján Þorbergsson Toyota 52 00:10:22
00:21:29
00:10:11
04:12/km 00:42:01 00:41:57
53 443 Guðlaug Edda Hannesdóttir Ægir 3 21 00:10:15
00:21:32
00:10:34
04:14/km 00:42:20 00:42:16
54 1785 Oddur Orri Brynjarsson 32 00:10:24
00:21:35
00:10:30
04:15/km 00:42:28 00:42:22
55 1681 Halldór Kristján Baldursson 21 00:10:20
00:21:58
00:10:13
04:15/km 00:42:30 00:42:26
56 2279 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 3sh 39 00:10:23
00:21:30
00:10:40
04:15/km 00:42:32 00:42:27
57 2150 Finnbogi Gylfason 3SH 45 00:10:23
00:21:31
00:10:39
04:15/km 00:42:32 00:42:27
58 2260 Gunnar Marteinsson 32 00:10:29
00:21:40
00:10:26
04:15/km 00:42:34 00:42:28
59 1748 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson Richa 116 45 00:10:18
00:21:41
00:10:36
04:15/km 00:42:34 00:42:29
60 1650 Hlynur Guðmundsson Laugaskokk 43 00:10:08
00:21:59
00:10:42
04:17/km 00:42:48
61 1667 Valur Snær Gottskálksson Ármann 20 00:10:19
04:19/km 00:43:08 00:43:04
62 1978 Sigurður Rúnar Sveinsson FÍ Landvættir 45 00:10:51
00:21:56
00:10:22
04:19/km 00:43:09 00:43:01
63 1578 Arnar Karlsson Hlaupahópur FH 46 00:10:30
00:22:11
00:10:29
04:19/km 00:43:09 00:43:04
64 2192 Stefán Þórir Birgisson Laugaskokk 50 00:10:34
00:22:02
00:10:36
04:19/km 00:43:11 00:43:05
65 505 Haraldur Haraldsson Valur skokk 48 00:10:45
00:21:56
00:10:34
04:19/km 00:43:15 00:43:06
66 2240 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir Fjölnir 21 00:10:14
00:22:08
00:11:01
04:20/km 00:43:22 00:43:18
67 1554 Davíð Þór Jónsson 24 00:10:17
00:22:17
00:10:54
04:21/km 00:43:28 00:43:23
68 2071 Grétar Már Axelsson Útipúl 36 00:10:56
04:21/km 00:43:29 00:43:22
69 501 Guðmundur Logi Norðdahl 34 00:10:13
00:22:32
00:11:01
04:22/km 00:43:44 00:43:41
70 1969 Ásgeir Sverrisson 46 00:10:41
00:22:17
00:10:49
04:23/km 00:43:46 00:43:40
71 2463 Tómas Orri Ragnarsson 42 00:33:07
04:23/km 00:43:48 00:43:41
72 1889 Halldór Þorkelsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 44 00:10:55
00:22:22
00:10:36
04:23/km 00:43:51 00:43:45
73 2147 Kári Gíslason 46 00:10:27
00:22:38
00:10:48
04:23/km 00:43:52 00:43:47
74 2269 Björn Pétur Sigurðsson 46 00:33:12
04:23/km 00:43:55 00:43:47
75 2066 Þórir Sigurhansson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 49 00:10:28
00:22:35
00:10:56
04:24/km 00:43:59 00:43:54
76 1917 Sindri Bergmann Eiðsson VVVFÍ 42 00:10:53
00:22:24
00:10:44
04:24/km 00:44:00 00:43:54
77 1483 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 55 00:33:18
04:24/km 00:44:01 00:43:56
78 1520 Arnar Garðarsson Árbæjarskokk 44 00:33:26
04:24/km 00:44:02 00:43:58
79 1555 Stefán Daníel Jónsson 27 00:10:27
00:22:44
00:10:53
04:24/km 00:44:04 00:43:59
80 2070 Anne Cattenoz 29 00:10:51
00:22:35
00:10:44
04:25/km 00:44:09 00:44:07
81 1871 Halldór Brynjarsson UFA Eyrarskokk 56 00:11:21
00:22:17
00:10:34
04:25/km 00:44:12 00:44:02
82 2025 Peter Hermansen 35 00:11:10
00:22:32
00:10:34
04:25/km 00:44:15 00:44:10
83 2190 Guðmundur Guðnason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 46 00:10:43
00:22:53
00:10:46
04:26/km 00:44:21 00:44:20
84 1633 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson Fjölnir 50 00:10:52
00:22:34
00:10:58
04:26/km 00:44:23 00:44:19
85 2048 Patrekur Gísli Guðmundsson Ármann 18 00:10:05
00:23:05
00:11:19
04:27/km 00:44:29 00:44:27
86 1686 Magnús Bernhard Gíslason KR 30 00:10:24
00:23:07
00:11:02
04:27/km 00:44:32 00:44:29
87 1683 Baldur Gunnlaugsson Sparta 46 04:27/km 00:44:35 00:44:31
88 1980 Davíð Ólafsson KR-skokk 34 00:10:54
00:22:28
00:11:15
04:28/km 00:44:36 00:44:31
89 2303 Ingvi Pétur Snorrason 38 00:11:25
00:22:39
00:10:37
04:28/km 00:44:40 00:44:32
90 2000 Kjartan Ólafsson KR-Skokk 32 00:33:35
04:28/km 00:44:43 00:44:39
91 484 Victor Magnusson 14 00:11:12
00:22:51
00:10:42
04:28/km 00:44:44 00:44:36
92 1265 Gunnar Már Petersen Laugaskokk 41 00:11:25
00:22:56
00:10:26
04:29/km 00:44:45 00:44:38
93 1635 Kristín Óskarsdóttir Valur Skokk 22 00:11:22
00:22:26
00:10:59
04:29/km 00:44:46 00:44:37
94 2128 Kristján Páll Rafnsson Strjarnan 37 00:10:37
00:22:38
00:11:32
04:29/km 00:44:47 00:44:41
95 1672 Guðmundur Nikulásson HSK 54 00:33:56
04:29/km 00:44:48 00:44:43
96 2264 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir ÍR 57 00:34:01
04:29/km 00:44:52 00:44:44
97 1790 Gísli Héðinsson 46 00:11:11
00:22:53
00:10:53
04:30/km 00:44:56 00:44:52
98 2470 Kristján Ólafur Eðvarðsson 42 00:11:19
00:22:40
00:11:00
04:30/km 00:44:58 00:44:49
99 2020 Gunnar Már Guðmundsson 32 00:11:02
00:22:54
00:11:04
04:30/km 00:44:59 00:44:50
100 2057 Eddy Koek 36 00:11:22
00:22:47
00:10:53
04:30/km 00:45:00 00:44:54
101 1449 Eiríkur Jónsson 38 00:34:10
04:30/km 00:45:02 00:44:57
102 1496 Hólmfríður J Aðalsteinsdóttir 40 00:11:25
00:22:42
00:10:59
04:30/km 00:45:04 00:44:58
103 1873 Kristján Ásgeirsson 50 00:34:10
04:31/km 00:45:07 00:44:59
104 1398 Karl Jón Hirst Fjölnir 56 00:11:32
00:22:45
00:10:53
04:31/km 00:45:08 00:44:59
105 1655 Þorleifur Þorleifsson Árbæjarskokk 36 00:11:35
00:22:46
00:10:48
04:31/km 00:45:08 00:44:57
106 2002 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 35 00:10:56
00:23:07
00:11:09
04:31/km 00:45:11
107 1321 Róbert Marshall FÍ Landvættir 44 00:11:00
00:23:05
00:11:07
04:31/km 00:45:11 00:45:04
108 2207 Marlon Costello Maley 18 00:10:59
00:23:01
00:11:12
04:31/km 00:45:11 00:45:08
109 1474 Logi Freyr Arnarsson 12 00:10:00
00:23:11
00:12:02
04:31/km 00:45:12 00:45:08
110 2462 Kári Sigurðsson 39 00:11:07
00:22:55
00:11:12
04:31/km 00:45:13 00:45:05
111 2480 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson KKDÍ 39 00:11:11
04:31/km 00:45:15 00:45:06
112 1712 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson Héri 44 00:11:25
00:22:39
00:11:13
04:32/km 00:45:16 00:45:10
113 1582 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson Hlaupahópur HK 37 00:10:58
00:23:13
00:11:16
04:33/km 00:45:27 00:45:22
114 1569 Arnaldur Loftsson Laugaskokk 45 00:11:10
00:23:20
00:10:59
04:33/km 00:45:29 00:45:23
115 1501 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon Skokkhópur Álftaness 51 00:11:06
00:23:06
00:11:21
04:33/km 00:45:31 00:45:25
116 2032 Arnar Guðmundsson 44 00:11:58
00:22:43
00:10:52
04:33/km 00:45:32 00:44:57
117 2076 Freddy Wilkinson 17 00:11:24
00:23:21
00:10:48
04:33/km 00:45:33 00:45:25
118 2061 Michael J Zimmermann 39 00:12:15
00:22:37
00:10:43
04:33/km 00:45:34 00:45:02
119 1445 Máni Atlason BootCamp 30 00:10:19
00:23:45
00:11:36
04:34/km 00:45:38
120 1899 Einar Karl Þórhallsson HH FH 35 00:11:41
00:23:08
00:10:50
04:34/km 00:45:39 00:45:26
121 2021 Kolbeinn Bjarnason 57 00:11:23
00:23:11
00:11:08
04:34/km 00:45:40 00:45:30
122 1522 Kristinn Jakobsson Árbæjarskokk 46 00:34:14
04:34/km 00:45:41 00:45:34
123 1719 Anton Ástvaldsson 29 00:34:40
04:34/km 00:45:42 00:45:31
124 2295 Hjalti Sigfússon Pelle Lundgren 31 00:11:23
00:23:24
00:10:57
04:34/km 00:45:43 00:45:35
125 2256 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir ÍR 33 00:11:08
00:23:37
00:11:00
04:34/km 00:45:45 00:45:40
126 1702 Axel Ingi Magnússon 27 00:11:15
00:23:25
00:11:08
04:35/km 00:45:47 00:45:36
127 1519 Geir Jóhannsson Valur skokk 54 00:11:23
00:23:04
00:11:24
04:35/km 00:45:50 00:45:40
128 1799 Hörður Máni Ásmundsson 16 00:11:02
00:23:37
00:11:12
04:35/km 00:45:50 00:45:43
129 1745 Kristinn Hauksson 42 00:11:16
00:23:21
00:11:17
04:35/km 00:45:53 00:45:46
130 1613 Ingvar Páll Jónsson Hlaupahópur Sigga.P 51 00:11:19
00:23:23
00:11:13
04:35/km 00:45:54 00:45:46
131 2023 Heiðar Kári Rannversson 33 00:11:42
00:23:21
00:10:53
04:36/km 00:45:56 00:45:42
132 2154 Óskar Örn Arnórsson Göngum Saman 33 00:11:43
00:23:21
00:10:53
04:36/km 00:45:56 00:45:43
133 1471 Kristján Hólm Grétarsson 24 00:11:25
00:23:20
00:11:12
04:36/km 00:45:57 00:45:49
134 1880 Eiríkur Rúnar Eiríksson Bootcamp 41 00:11:46
04:36/km 00:45:58 00:45:46
135 1724 Arna Dís Arnþórsdóttir 18 00:11:17
00:23:28
00:11:20
04:36/km 00:46:04 00:45:56
136 2158 Guðmundur Hannesson Fjölnir 42 00:11:16
00:23:19
00:11:31
04:37/km 00:46:06 00:45:59
137 1988 Richard Love Mercia Fell Runners 51 00:11:31
00:23:39
00:10:59
04:37/km 00:46:07 00:45:57
138 2035 Garðar Þorsteinn Guðgeirsson Valur Skokk 41 00:11:21
00:23:29
00:11:19
04:37/km 00:46:07 00:45:57
139 2041 Geir Oddur Ólafsson 36 00:11:24
04:37/km 00:46:10 00:46:02
140 1661 Hálfdán Daðason Brúarbræður 56 04:37/km 00:46:13 00:46:02
141 2169 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 41 00:11:10
00:23:10
00:11:54
04:37/km 00:46:13 00:46:03
142 1459 Bjarni Jakob Gunnarsson 30 00:11:20
00:23:10
00:11:46
04:37/km 00:46:15 00:46:09
143 1800 Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson Hlaupahópur Stjórnunnar 48 00:11:13
00:23:28
00:11:38
04:38/km 00:46:18 00:46:11
144 446 Magnús Baldvin Friðriksson 14 00:35:33
04:38/km 00:46:19 00:46:10
145 2093 Einar Arnarsson KR-skokk 52 00:11:26
00:23:27
00:11:29
04:38/km 00:46:21 00:46:11
146 1421 Sigurður H Pálsson 46 00:12:08
00:23:14
00:11:00
04:38/km 00:46:21 00:46:08
147 1507 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir Icelandair 39 00:11:42
00:23:32
00:11:10
04:38/km 00:46:23 00:46:12
148 1504 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson Icelandair 41 00:11:42
00:23:32
00:11:10
04:38/km 00:46:23 00:46:12
149 1680 Berglind Jóhannsdóttir Árbæjarskokk 52 00:11:25
00:23:18
00:11:41
04:38/km 00:46:23 00:46:17
150 1895 Jón Reyr Jóhannesson 21 00:12:26
00:23:16
00:10:44
04:38/km 00:46:25 00:46:07
151 1634 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson Valur skokk 44 00:11:21
00:23:55
00:11:18
04:39/km 00:46:33 00:46:26
152 1581 Rúnar Guðbjartsson 25 00:13:20
04:40/km 00:46:36 00:46:03
153 2251 Kelsey 27 00:11:42
00:23:27
00:11:31
04:40/km 00:46:39 00:46:31
154 2242 Margrét Elíasdóttir KR-skokk 45 00:11:50
00:23:33
00:11:16
04:40/km 00:46:39 00:46:30
155 1458 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason KR skokk 43 00:11:45
00:23:39
00:11:16
04:40/km 00:46:39 00:46:30
156 1671 Gísli Páll Sigurðsson Bootcamp 32 00:11:27
00:23:29
00:11:47
04:40/km 00:46:42 00:46:33
157 1882 Helgi Þór Harðarson Ufsa Grýlurnar 40 00:35:47
04:41/km 00:46:48 00:46:33
158 1761 Halldór Brynjólfur Daðason 48 00:11:49
00:23:34
00:11:32
04:41/km 00:46:55 00:46:44
159 1682 Birgir Örn Birgisson Laugaskokk 45 00:12:02
00:23:45
00:11:11
04:42/km 00:46:57 00:46:43
160 2492 Arnór Gauti Hauksson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 33 00:11:47
00:23:50
00:11:21
04:42/km 00:46:57
161 1267 Björg Alexandersdóttir 40 00:11:47
00:23:54
00:11:18
04:42/km 00:46:58 00:46:50
162 2168 Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 33 00:11:47
00:23:53
00:11:20
04:42/km 00:46:59 00:46:48
163 1285 Þóra Regína Þórarinsdóttir Mosóskokk 48 00:11:26
00:24:00
00:11:37
04:42/km 00:47:01 00:46:55
164 1644 Hrönn Harðardóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 52 00:12:18
00:23:38
00:11:07
04:42/km 00:47:02 00:46:49
165 2087 Lárus Jónasson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 47 00:12:18
00:23:38
00:11:07
04:42/km 00:47:02 00:46:48
166 448 Agnar Jón Ágústsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 52 00:12:18
00:23:39
00:11:07
04:42/km 00:47:03 00:46:49
167 433 Gunnar Ármannsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 48 00:12:18
00:23:39
00:11:06
04:42/km 00:47:03 00:46:49
168 487 Pálmar Viggósson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 00:12:19
04:42/km 00:47:03 00:46:49
169 1200 Oddur Ingi Ingason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 52 00:12:18
00:23:38
00:11:07
04:42/km 00:47:03 00:46:48
170 2205 Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson Hlaupahópur FH 42 00:11:56
00:23:56
00:11:13
04:42/km 00:47:04 00:46:49
171 1716 Kristjana Hildur Gunnarsdóttir Héri 44 00:11:29
04:42/km 00:47:04 00:46:57
172 1294 Einar Ingimundarson Hlaupahópur FH 41 00:12:39
00:23:43
00:10:44
04:42/km 00:47:05 00:46:45
173 1923 Valur Rafn Valgeirsson 39 00:11:05
00:24:29
00:11:36
04:43/km 00:47:08 00:47:03
174 1869 Þórður Hermann Kolbeinsson KR 46 00:12:19
00:23:38
00:11:12
04:43/km 00:47:09 00:46:50
175 1887 Arnar Sigurðsson 51 00:11:47
00:23:45
00:11:38
04:43/km 00:47:09 00:46:59
176 2138 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson Boot camp 39 00:35:28
04:43/km 00:47:10 00:47:01
177 2206 Ellaury Hernandez 38 00:12:15
00:23:43
00:11:16
04:43/km 00:47:14 00:47:01
178 1546 Atli Freyr Naabye 24 00:11:15
00:24:33
00:11:30
04:44/km 00:47:17 00:47:07
179 2209 Graeme Maley Scotia 46 00:11:22
00:24:12
00:11:45
04:44/km 00:47:18 00:47:14
180 1493 Gunnar Viðar Bjarnason Víkingur 54 00:35:22
04:44/km 00:47:18 00:47:10
181 1268 Guðmundur H S Guðmundsson 54 00:11:21
00:24:10
00:11:49
04:44/km 00:47:19 00:47:11
182 1954 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson KR-skokk/Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 48 00:11:44
00:23:54
00:11:42
04:44/km 00:47:20 00:47:08
183 1836 Magnús Þór Jónsson Fjlnis 58 00:12:19
00:23:33
00:11:29
04:44/km 00:47:20 00:47:03
184 2221 Ágúst Þór Gunnarsson Skokkhópur Garðabæjar 58 00:11:26
00:24:07
00:11:51
04:44/km 00:47:24 00:47:21
185 1679 Vigfús Ingvarsson Árbæjarskokk 45 00:11:35
00:24:05
00:11:46
04:44/km 00:47:25 00:47:17
186 420 Evald Ægir Hansen 43 00:12:04
00:24:06
00:11:18
04:45/km 00:47:26 00:47:10
187 2182 Ingvar Garðarsson Frískir flóamenn/HSK 57 00:11:46
00:23:42
00:12:01
04:45/km 00:47:28 00:47:20
188 2033 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson Laugaskokk 48 00:11:46
00:24:12
00:11:33
04:45/km 00:47:30 00:47:21
189 1262 Vilhjálmur Jónsson Stjarnan /Vikingur 52 00:12:17
00:23:58
00:11:16
04:45/km 00:47:30 00:47:16
190 2255 Magnus Göransson Hlaupahópur Styrmis 38 00:36:14
04:45/km 00:47:33 00:47:15
191 1769 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir ÍR-SKOKK 34 00:12:14
00:23:55
00:11:31
04:46/km 00:47:39 00:47:24
192 1237 Kolbeinn Atli Björnsson 36 00:11:59
00:24:13
00:11:30
04:46/km 00:47:41 00:47:24
193 2238 Carina Brandl 31 00:12:04
00:24:10
00:11:30
04:46/km 00:47:43 00:47:30
194 1453 Guðmundur Kristinsson Laugaskokk 50 00:12:52
00:23:49
00:11:06
04:47/km 00:47:47 00:47:28
195 2018 Þorvaldur Ingimundarson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 45 00:11:53
00:24:19
00:11:39
04:47/km 00:47:49 00:47:39
196 1622 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason Þríkó 53 00:12:28
00:23:40
00:11:43
04:47/km 00:47:50 00:47:31
197 1615 Birkir Snær Ingvason Þríkó 25 00:12:28
00:23:40
00:11:43
04:47/km 00:47:50 00:47:32
198 1523 Hildur Birgisdóttir Árbæjarskokk 45 00:11:44
00:24:23
00:11:44
04:47/km 00:47:51 00:47:44
199 2273 Pétur Bjarnason Skokkhópur Mannvits 46 00:36:30
04:47/km 00:47:52
200 1548 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson Boot camp 35 00:11:27
00:24:07
00:12:19
04:47/km 00:47:53 00:47:43
201 1699 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason Valur skokk 38 00:12:39
00:24:04
00:11:11
04:47/km 00:47:54 00:47:32
202 1911 Jón Helgi Sigurðarson 15 00:10:54
04:48/km 00:47:59 00:47:53
203 2177 Tinna Laufey Ásgeirsdóttir KR skokk 40 00:36:12
04:48/km 00:47:59 00:47:47
204 1218 Þröstur Elvar Óskarsson Laugaskokk 43 00:12:24
00:24:17
00:11:23
04:48/km 00:48:03 00:47:38
205 2022 Davíð Skúlason 51 00:12:16
00:24:18
00:11:32
04:48/km 00:48:05 00:47:51
206 1798 Helgi Borg Jóhannsson 48 00:11:48
00:24:38
00:11:46
04:49/km 00:48:11 00:47:59
207 1758 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir Skokkhópur Álftaness 44 00:11:47
00:24:30
00:11:55
04:49/km 00:48:12 00:48:04
208 1692 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir Hlaupah. Ármanns / Náttúruhlaup 41 00:12:06
00:24:38
00:11:31
04:49/km 00:48:13 00:48:02
209 2029 Kristinn Jón Arnarson 42 00:12:10
04:50/km 00:48:16 00:48:03
210 1315 Gunnlaugur A Júlíusson Brúarbræður 63 00:12:06
00:24:48
00:11:24
04:50/km 00:48:17 00:48:08
211 1435 Sverrir Gauti Svavarsson 15 00:11:47
00:24:42
00:11:52
04:50/km 00:48:20 00:48:14
212 2040 Björn Ragnarsson ÍR Skokk 57 00:12:43
00:24:11
00:11:27
04:50/km 00:48:20 00:47:51
213 1705 Dave Sherman 35 00:12:31
00:24:19
00:11:32
04:50/km 00:48:22 00:47:56
214 1451 Úlfar Helgason 47 00:36:22
04:50/km 00:48:23 00:48:16
215 1462 Sigurður Benediktsson Víkingur 46 00:12:44
00:24:21
00:11:19
04:50/km 00:48:23 00:47:57
216 1487 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 29 00:36:38
04:50/km 00:48:24 00:48:11
217 2140 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz Skokkhópur Álftaness 51 00:11:26
00:24:57
00:12:04
04:51/km 00:48:26 00:48:19
218 2290 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH/3SH 50 00:12:06
00:24:38
00:11:43
04:51/km 00:48:26 00:48:16
219 1394 Kristján Hafþórsson 24 00:11:11
00:24:57
00:12:19
04:51/km 00:48:26 00:48:22
220 2161 Toby Taylor 41 00:11:46
00:25:12
00:11:31
04:51/km 00:48:28 00:48:23
221 1979 Rebekka Sverrisdóttir 23 00:11:41
00:25:35
00:11:14
04:51/km 00:48:29 00:48:14
222 1549 Sigurður G Kristinsson 46 00:12:07
00:24:11
00:12:13
04:51/km 00:48:30 00:48:13
223 1720 Vignir Guðjónsson 33 00:12:55
00:24:06
00:11:30
04:51/km 00:48:30 00:48:06
224 467 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 51 00:12:20
00:24:20
00:11:52
04:51/km 00:48:31 00:48:17
225 1536 Eiríkur Egill Gíslason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 18 00:11:43
00:24:31
00:12:21
04:51/km 00:48:34 00:48:20
226 1616 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 40 00:12:20
00:24:24
00:11:55
04:52/km 00:48:38 00:48:21
227 1636 Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 33 00:12:18
00:24:25
00:11:59
04:52/km 00:48:41 00:48:26
228 1319 Daði Jóhannesson 48 00:12:17
00:24:34
00:11:51
04:52/km 00:48:41 00:48:25
229 1412 Björn Valdimar Guðmundsson ÍR skokk 49 00:12:07
00:24:33
00:12:04
04:52/km 00:48:43 00:48:27
230 2293 Elísabet María Pétursdóttir 27 00:12:03
00:24:49
00:11:52
04:52/km 00:48:44 00:48:30
231 2162 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir Náttúruhlaupahópur Arctic Running/66°Norður 33 00:12:22
00:24:27
00:11:55
04:52/km 00:48:44 00:48:30
232 1354 Jonathan G Pedersen 38 00:12:35
00:24:49
00:11:21
04:52/km 00:48:44 00:48:28
233 1465 Elvar Örn Arason Valur skokk 43 00:11:16
00:24:34
00:12:55
04:52/km 00:48:45 00:48:35
234 1575 Jóhann Ingibergsson hlaupahópur FH 55 00:12:01
00:24:46
00:11:59
04:52/km 00:48:45 00:48:36
235 1649 Sigurður Guðni Ísólfsson Hlaupahópur FH 47 00:11:50
00:24:46
00:12:12
04:53/km 00:48:46 00:48:35
236 2084 Aniela Wochner 39 00:12:21
00:24:55
00:11:36
04:53/km 00:48:50 00:48:34
237 2082 Stefan Dietze 37 00:37:15
04:53/km 00:48:51 00:48:35
238 1486 Tómas Guðbrandur Guðjónsson Marel 44 00:12:08
00:25:02
00:11:42
04:53/km 00:48:51 00:48:40
239 1801 Kristján Matthíasson Sí skokk 54 00:12:20
00:24:47
00:11:47
04:53/km 00:48:52 00:48:40
240 1690 Þorsteinn Andrésson 47 00:11:40
00:24:52
00:12:24
04:53/km 00:48:55 00:48:45
241 1246 Jóhann Gunnarsson Þríkó 44 00:12:48
00:24:26
00:11:44
04:54/km 00:48:57 00:48:37
242 1203 Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir Morgunfuglarnir 34 00:12:14
00:24:45
00:12:01
04:54/km 00:48:58 00:48:41
243 227 Grétar Einarsson Í R skokk 66 00:12:44
00:24:15
00:12:01
04:54/km 00:48:59 00:48:33
244 1422 Hringur Baldvinsson Hlaupahópur FH 49 00:11:52
00:24:47
00:12:23
04:54/km 00:49:01 00:48:49
245 2189 Abigail Khushf 24 00:12:00
00:24:59
00:12:07
04:54/km 00:49:05 00:48:53
246 1606 Thor Aspelund ÍR skokk 46 00:12:56
00:24:25
00:11:48
04:55/km 00:49:08 00:48:44
247 1514 Ragnar Þórarinn Ágústsson 40 00:12:37
00:24:46
00:11:48
04:55/km 00:49:11 00:48:49
248 513 Gunnar Gunnarsson Sprettur Sportsclub 43 00:12:44
00:24:32
00:11:59
04:55/km 00:49:14 00:48:47
249 1957 Atli Örn Sævarsson 40 00:12:37
00:25:07
00:11:32
04:55/km 00:49:15 00:48:53
250 411 Rakel Jensdóttir Hlaupahópur Sigga P 34 00:12:39
00:24:48
00:11:50
04:56/km 00:49:17 00:48:57
251 2114 Jos Beersma 56 00:37:35
04:56/km 00:49:17 00:49:00
252 1970 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson Teddson 45 00:37:44
04:56/km 00:49:18 00:49:04
253 1328 Harpa Víðisdóttir Hlaupahópur Störnunnar 45 00:12:21
00:25:04
00:11:58
04:56/km 00:49:22 00:49:08
254 1624 Kristín Pétursdóttir Icelandair 26 00:12:47
00:24:44
00:11:55
04:56/km 00:49:25 00:49:09
255 2152 Davíð Gunnarsson Boot Camp 33 00:37:26
04:57/km 00:49:28 00:49:18
256 1664 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson 15 00:13:19
00:25:17
00:10:53
04:57/km 00:49:28 00:48:55
257 1488 Birna Íris Jónsdóttir Þríkó 42 00:11:55
00:25:15
00:12:19
04:57/km 00:49:29 00:49:18
258 1827 Róbert Traustason Boot Camp 32 00:12:04
00:25:22
00:12:04
04:57/km 00:49:29 00:49:16
259 1727 Berglind Þóra Steinarsdóttir Laugaskokk 38 00:12:58
00:24:56
00:11:36
04:57/km 00:49:29 00:49:10
260 1614 Alexander Arnarson Þríkó 42 00:12:49
00:25:11
00:11:30
04:57/km 00:49:29 00:49:13
261 2218 Melkorka Árný Kvaran Útipúl 39 00:12:04
00:25:19
00:12:07
04:57/km 00:49:29 00:49:17
262 1630 Kristján Gunnarsson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 60 00:12:43
00:24:57
00:11:50
04:57/km 00:49:30 00:49:06
263 1452 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir Laugaskokk 40 00:12:59
00:24:55
00:11:38
04:57/km 00:49:31 00:49:13
264 1778 Magnús Kristinn Jónsson 44 00:12:25
00:25:18
00:11:52
04:57/km 00:49:34 00:49:21
265 2243 Stefan Oddsson Texas Running Club 20 00:12:35
00:25:09
00:11:50
04:57/km 00:49:34 00:49:15
266 1249 Guðmundur Þ Eyjólfsson Hlaupahópur Sigga P 57 00:12:25
00:25:35
00:11:36
04:57/km 00:49:35 00:49:23
267 2134 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir ÍR Skokk 43 00:12:11
00:25:19
00:12:07
04:58/km 00:49:36 00:49:27
268 2278 Magnús Árni Magnússon 47 00:12:42
00:24:49
00:12:07
04:58/km 00:49:37 00:49:18
269 1732 Börkur Sigþórsson 37 00:12:43
00:25:19
00:11:38
04:58/km 00:49:39 00:49:21
270 419 Ingvar Hjálmarsson 36 00:38:22
04:58/km 00:49:45
271 2038 Karl Jóhann Guðnason Frískir flóamenn 34 00:12:34
00:25:15
00:11:58
04:59/km 00:49:46 00:49:31
272 1718 Magnús Rósinkrans Magnússon Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 52 00:12:40
00:25:12
00:11:55
04:59/km 00:49:46 00:49:31
273 1986 Arnór Þorkell Gunnarsson 44 00:12:30
00:25:08
00:12:11
04:59/km 00:49:48 00:49:29
274 1751 Friðrik Guðmundsson Víkingur 50 00:12:20
00:25:27
00:12:03
04:59/km 00:49:48 00:49:36
275 1308 Sveinn Friðrik Gunnlaugsson 30 00:13:14
00:25:13
00:11:23
04:59/km 00:49:48 00:49:24
276 1872 Pétur Sigurjónsson 34 00:12:23
00:25:20
00:12:06
04:59/km 00:49:49 00:49:36
277 1245 Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir ÍR-Skokk 51 00:13:10
00:24:58
00:11:46
04:59/km 00:49:53 00:49:25
278 2228 Bjarni Snæbjörnsson Styrmir 37 00:12:36
00:25:34
00:11:46
04:59/km 00:49:55 00:49:36
279 1990 Holly Love Worcester Atheletics Club 13 00:12:06
00:25:31
00:12:20
05:00/km 00:49:56 00:49:46
280 1822 Haraldur Bergmann Ingvarsson 36 00:13:10
05:00/km 00:49:57 00:49:29
281 1521 Jón Ólafsson Grábræður 62 00:12:37
00:25:08
00:12:13
05:00/km 00:49:58 00:49:41
282 1863 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 32 00:13:10
00:25:24
00:11:25
05:00/km 00:49:58 00:49:29
283 1518 Adam David Wheeler 35 00:12:47
00:25:03
00:12:10
05:00/km 00:49:59 00:49:37
284 2077 Níels Rafn Guðmundsson Árbæjarskokk 53 00:12:50
00:25:16
00:11:54
05:00/km 00:49:59 00:49:42
285 2280 Mads Gabel-Jørgensen Icelandair 25 00:13:28
00:24:45
00:11:47
05:00/km 00:49:59 00:49:27
286 1688 Davíð Sigurðarson 30 00:10:51
00:27:05
00:12:05
05:00/km 00:50:01 00:49:58
287 1301 Eva Ólafsdóttir Afrekshópur 42 00:11:44
00:25:56
00:12:23
05:00/km 00:50:02 00:49:54
288 1966 Guðmundur Ísak Bóasson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 11 00:11:44
00:24:51
00:13:29
05:00/km 00:50:03 00:49:47
289 1713 Héri Héri 37 00:12:48
00:25:12
00:12:07
05:01/km 00:50:06 00:49:51
290 2116 Ástráður Haraldsson 54 00:12:18
00:25:36
00:12:14
05:01/km 00:50:07 00:49:50
291 1550 Einar Stefán Kristinsson þríkó 51 00:12:48
00:25:11
00:12:10
05:01/km 00:50:08 00:49:43
292 1721 Brynjar Guðjónsson Fellarnir 26 00:13:04
00:25:33
00:11:32
05:01/km 00:50:08 00:49:43
293 1429 Gunnar Orri Gröndal 42 00:38:01
05:01/km 00:50:10 00:49:47
294 1857 Kristín H Kristjánsdóttir 49 00:12:21
00:25:31
00:12:20
05:01/km 00:50:12 00:50:02
295 1288 Anna Cecilia Inghammar Hlaupahóp Styrmis 38 00:12:35
00:25:33
00:12:07
05:01/km 00:50:15 00:49:56
296 1640 Pétur Valdimarsson Mosóskokk 49 00:13:44
00:25:02
00:11:32
05:02/km 00:50:17 00:49:41
297 1677 Steinarr Ingólfsson Laugaskokk 22 00:12:22
05:02/km 00:50:18 00:50:03
298 1691 Guðmundur Sigfinnsson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 41 00:12:06
00:25:59
00:12:14
05:02/km 00:50:19 00:50:07
299 1562 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir Þríkó 43 00:12:50
00:25:34
00:12:02
05:03/km 00:50:26 00:50:03
300 1900 Sigurður Andri Sigurðsson 45 00:13:13
00:25:12
00:12:02
05:03/km 00:50:26 00:49:56
301 2296 Þorsteinn Ingason 27 00:37:47
05:03/km 00:50:27 00:50:08
302 2108 Andri Már Thorstensen Valur skokk 36 00:12:53
00:25:42
00:11:53
05:03/km 00:50:28 00:49:59
303 1349 Einar Þór Gústafsson Meniga 36 00:12:35
00:25:31
00:12:23
05:03/km 00:50:28 00:50:14
304 1343 Björgvin Guðmundsson Afrekshópur 42 00:13:29
00:25:17
00:11:43
05:03/km 00:50:28 00:50:03
305 2201 Berglind Sigurðardóttir Hamar 34 00:12:38
00:25:37
00:12:15
05:03/km 00:50:29 00:50:11
306 450 Arnar B Sigurðsson Foldaskokk 35 00:13:07
00:25:26
00:11:57
05:03/km 00:50:29 00:49:56
307 1475 Pétur Már Ómarsson Rikki Rocket 39 00:13:41
00:25:06
00:11:43
05:03/km 00:50:29 00:49:51
308 2019 Alberto Bisio G.S.D. Run...dagi 37 00:12:06
00:26:07
00:12:18
05:03/km 00:50:30 00:50:24
309 1063 Ívar Gautsson Fjölnir 24 00:13:04
00:25:18
00:12:09
05:03/km 00:50:30 00:50:09
310 1647 Helga Árnadóttir Árbæjarskokk 54 00:12:39
00:25:27
00:12:26
05:03/km 00:50:31 00:50:14
311 2259 Fjölvar Darri Rafnsson Sprettur Sportclub 42 00:13:01
00:25:34
00:12:00
05:03/km 00:50:34 00:50:04
312 1002 Gunnar Þór Möller Srpettur Sportsclub 42 00:12:58
00:25:17
00:12:20
05:03/km 00:50:34 00:50:06
313 1612 Magnús Jens Hjaltested Þríkó 39 05:04/km 00:50:39 00:50:13
314 1905 Dofri Þórðarson Árbæjarskokk 50 00:38:42
05:04/km 00:50:42 00:50:16
315 2030 Sif Sumarliðadóttir KR-skokk 40 00:13:12
00:25:28
00:12:05
05:04/km 00:50:44 00:50:16
316 2266 Ragnar Sverrisson Mosóskokk-UMFUS 56 00:13:05
00:25:21
00:12:21
05:05/km 00:50:46 00:50:23
317 2090 Guðbjörg Eva H Baldursdóttir Valur skokk 33 00:38:18
05:05/km 00:50:46 00:50:29
318 1529 Matthías Sigurðarson Landvættir FÍ 44 00:12:51
00:26:17
00:11:39
05:05/km 00:50:46 00:50:24
319 1408 Bogi Ragnarsson Laugaskokk 34 00:38:33
05:05/km 00:50:47 00:50:32
320 2091 Margrét Björk Tryggvadóttir 38 00:12:23
00:25:42
00:12:49
05:05/km 00:50:53 00:50:40
321 1603 Matthildur Ásmundsdóttir Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar 38 00:12:48
00:25:38
00:12:31
05:05/km 00:50:55 00:50:42
322 1480 Skúli Gunnarsson Grábræður 57 00:13:13
00:25:18
00:12:25
05:06/km 00:50:56 00:50:29
323 2144 Lára Margrét Möller Icelandair 26 00:13:28
00:25:38
00:11:53
05:06/km 00:50:58 00:50:26
324 2277 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson Árbæjarskokk 38 05:06/km 00:51:01 00:50:29
325 2089 Nate Sauer 38 00:12:25
00:26:00
00:12:38
05:06/km 00:51:01 00:50:48
326 1270 Kristján Helgason Valur skokk 53 00:12:55
00:25:46
00:12:23
05:06/km 00:51:03 00:50:41
327 1773 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason Valur skokk 43 00:12:57
00:26:06
00:12:01
05:06/km 00:51:03 00:50:42
328 1823 Guðrún Harðardóttir Richa 116 / Valur skokk 49 00:13:04
00:25:44
00:12:20
05:07/km 00:51:06 00:50:44
329 198 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson Sprettur Sportsclub 36 00:13:01
00:25:36
00:12:33
05:07/km 00:51:09 00:50:41
330 1913 Elín Gísladóttir Árbæjarskokk 46 00:13:04
00:25:42
00:12:26
05:07/km 00:51:11 00:50:48
331 493 Gautur Þorsteinsson Fjölnir 57 00:13:00
00:25:33
00:12:39
05:07/km 00:51:11 00:50:51
332 2037 Sigurður Guðmundsson Hlaupahópur FH 52 00:12:34
00:26:00
00:12:39
05:07/km 00:51:12 00:50:56
333 2187 Harpa Sigríður Óskarsdóttir Valur skokk 16 00:12:22
00:26:19
00:12:32
05:07/km 00:51:13 00:50:55
334 468 Unnur Þorláksdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 53 00:12:30
00:26:11
00:12:33
05:07/km 00:51:14 00:51:00
335 2297 Rósa Friðriksdóttir Fjölnir 58 00:13:21
00:25:34
00:12:19
05:07/km 00:51:14 00:51:02
336 1665 Hulda Snorradóttir Fjölnir 50 00:13:03
00:26:02
00:12:11
05:08/km 00:51:16 00:50:54
337 1464 Friðrik Thor Sigurbjörnsson Bootcamp 32 00:12:06
00:26:11
00:13:01
05:08/km 00:51:17 00:51:05
338 1448 Jón Örlygsson Víkingur 41 00:12:07
00:26:14
00:12:57
05:08/km 00:51:17 00:51:04
339 2105 Helga Björk Árnadóttir 33 00:13:40
00:25:38
00:12:00
05:08/km 00:51:17 00:50:34
340 1722 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir icelandair 44 00:13:03
00:25:45
00:12:31
05:08/km 00:51:17 00:50:56
341 1805 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen Árbæjarskokk 51 00:12:49
00:25:53
00:12:37
05:08/km 00:51:18 00:51:00
342 1981 Þóra Björk Ágústsdóttir Fjölnir 36 00:13:22
00:25:43
00:12:15
05:08/km 00:51:19 00:50:54
343 1293 Oddur Kristjánsson Laugaskokk 53 00:12:24
00:26:09
00:12:52
05:08/km 00:51:23 00:51:12
344 472 Reynir Guðjónsson 35 00:13:07
00:25:43
00:12:36
05:08/km 00:51:25 00:51:01
345 1639 Atli Helgi Atlason 50 00:12:21
00:25:48
00:13:18
05:08/km 00:51:25 00:51:10
346 1910 Ingvi Þór Hjaltason Valur Skokk 32 00:13:07
00:25:43
00:12:37
05:08/km 00:51:25 00:51:02
347 2213 Kjartan Hjálmarsson Útipúl 40 00:13:27
00:25:44
00:12:24
05:09/km 00:51:34 00:51:10
348 1973 Bruce Wilson 29 00:13:28
05:09/km 00:51:35 00:51:11
349 1972 Stefán Haukur Jóhannesson 56 00:13:29
00:25:48
00:12:19
05:09/km 00:51:35 00:51:11
350 2261 Valdimar Birgisson Valur - Skokk 53 00:13:04
00:25:59
00:12:35
05:10/km 00:51:38 00:51:15
351 2493 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 23 00:12:29
00:25:56
00:13:13
05:10/km 00:51:38 00:51:16
352 1708 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 41 00:12:43
00:26:14
00:12:43
05:10/km 00:51:39 00:51:24
353 2281 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson hlaupahopur stjornunnar 54 00:13:42
00:25:22
00:12:39
05:10/km 00:51:42 00:51:00
354 1704 Eiríkur Þór Jónsson 53 00:14:01
05:10/km 00:51:43 00:51:13
355 1928 Bjartur Guðmundsson 33 00:14:42
00:25:20
00:11:42
05:10/km 00:51:43 00:50:53
356 1463 Heiðar Snær Jónasson 22 00:13:31
00:25:54
00:12:20
05:10/km 00:51:43 00:51:13
357 2118 Zachary Quigley 29 00:12:51
00:25:58
00:12:56
05:10/km 00:51:45 00:51:28
358 2404 Gylfi Steinn Gunnarsson 41 00:13:03
00:26:28
00:12:15
05:11/km 00:51:46 00:51:21
359 2046 Guðmundur Jónasson Hlaupahópur Mannvits 55 00:12:41
00:26:29
00:12:37
05:11/km 00:51:46 00:51:27
360 1797 Ísabella María Markan ÍR Skokk 39 00:12:48
00:26:41
00:12:18
05:11/km 00:51:46 00:51:37
361 1646 Árni Sigurðsson 42 00:14:52
00:25:23
00:11:33
05:11/km 00:51:47 00:51:03
362 1731 Gauti Sigþórsson 42 00:13:00
00:26:10
00:12:39
05:11/km 00:51:48 00:51:30
363 1498 Gunnar Valdimar Árnason Árbæjarskokk 52 00:13:29
05:11/km 00:51:52 00:51:31
364 1432 Guðmunda Smáradóttir Þríkó 44 00:13:26
00:26:07
00:12:21
05:11/km 00:51:53 00:51:16
365 1506 Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir Þríkó 45 00:13:26
00:26:04
00:12:25
05:11/km 00:51:53 00:51:16
366 2298 Tryggvi G Guðmundsson 59 00:13:58
00:26:17
00:11:40
05:11/km 00:51:54 00:51:20
367 1231 Sigurjón Ragnar Sigurjónsson Skálkar 48 00:12:41
00:26:26
00:12:49
05:11/km 00:51:55 00:51:42
368 1225 Einar Magnús Ólafsson Laugaskokk 53 05:12/km 00:51:56
369 1244 Unnur Árnadóttir ÍR skokk 49 00:13:21
00:26:08
00:12:27
05:12/km 00:51:56 00:51:29
370 2286 Bergur Ólafsson 46 00:13:51
05:12/km 00:52:00 00:51:14
371 1283 Herdís Kristinsdóttir Víkingur-Almenningsíþróttadeild 38 00:13:17
00:26:34
00:12:10
05:12/km 00:52:00 00:51:41
372 2143 Már Björgvinsson TKS 55 00:12:41
00:26:27
00:12:56
05:12/km 00:52:03 00:51:47
373 1994 Haukur Guðnason 15 00:13:51
00:25:52
00:12:22
05:12/km 00:52:05 00:51:21
374 1460 Ísak Helgi Tryggvason Árbæjarskokk 12 00:12:20
00:27:01
00:12:45
05:12/km 00:52:05 00:51:44
375 2239 Guðni Arnar Guðnason Hlaupahópur Sigga P 43 00:39:29
05:13/km 00:52:06 00:51:41
376 1407 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson Laugaskokk 28 00:12:16
00:26:43
00:13:10
05:13/km 00:52:08 00:51:56
377 2203 Paul Gardener 39 00:12:48
00:26:51
00:12:35
05:13/km 00:52:13 00:52:01
378 485 Gísli Þór Viðarsson 33 00:12:36
00:26:44
00:12:57
05:14/km 00:52:16 00:51:48
379 2245 Einar Rúnar Guðmundsson 48 00:13:50
00:26:07
00:12:21
05:14/km 00:52:16 00:51:44
380 1431 Tómas Njáll Möller Sprettur Sportsclub 45 00:13:00
00:26:32
00:12:45
05:14/km 00:52:16 00:51:46
381 1588 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson boot camp og fleira :) 51 00:13:18
00:26:36
00:12:24
05:14/km 00:52:18 00:51:13
382 2244 Guðmundur Björnsson Sparta 38 00:12:50
00:26:17
00:13:14
05:14/km 00:52:19 00:51:57
383 1703 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 49 00:13:01
00:26:34
00:12:47
05:14/km 00:52:21 00:52:02
384 500 Gréta Jakobsdóttir 32 00:12:55
00:26:43
00:12:48
05:14/km 00:52:24 00:52:06
385 1951 Steve Burrows 39 00:14:36
00:25:47
00:12:02
05:14/km 00:52:24 00:51:32
386 1539 Gísli Bergsveinn Ívarsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 47 00:13:02
00:26:34
00:12:51
05:15/km 00:52:26 00:52:07
387 1958 Magano Katrína Shiimi Ásmundsson hláupasamtök Lýðveldisins 43 00:13:40
00:26:26
00:12:22
05:15/km 00:52:27 00:52:03
388 1993 Sverrir Guðmundsson 53 00:12:48
00:26:25
00:13:18
05:15/km 00:52:30 00:52:10
389 1783 Grétar Þórisson Víkingur 51 00:13:02
00:26:53
00:12:38
05:15/km 00:52:32 00:52:05
390 2474 Ingþór Guðni Júlíusson Dallas 40 00:13:17
00:26:37
00:12:41
05:15/km 00:52:33 00:52:10
391 1281 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir Laugaskokk 46 00:14:00
00:26:20
00:12:16
05:15/km 00:52:35 00:51:50
392 489 Ólafur Ágúst Stefánsson 43 00:14:08
00:26:05
00:12:25
05:16/km 00:52:37 00:51:53
393 1590 Brynjar Smári Guðráðsson 19 00:14:51
00:25:56
00:11:53
05:16/km 00:52:39 00:51:46
394 2151 Signý Einarsdóttir Fjölnir 62 00:13:21
00:26:29
00:12:52
05:16/km 00:52:41 00:52:29
395 2241 Konráð Pálmason 39 00:13:50
00:27:02
00:11:56
05:17/km 00:52:47 00:52:19
396 1513 Sævar Þór Guðmundsson ÍR skokk 50 00:14:41
00:26:25
00:11:43
05:17/km 00:52:48 00:52:05
397 2050 Oddur Ragnar Þórðarson 41 00:12:20
00:27:27
00:13:04
05:17/km 00:52:50 00:52:36
398 2063 Scott Williamson 38 00:13:34
00:26:26
00:12:52
05:17/km 00:52:51 00:52:20
399 1717 Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson ÍR-Skokk 52 00:13:58
00:26:40
00:12:15
05:17/km 00:52:52 00:52:10
400 1074 Benedikt Árnason 49 00:13:55
00:26:55
00:12:05
05:17/km 00:52:54 00:52:35
401 1868 Hafrún Friðriksdóttir ÍR Skokk 54 00:13:23
00:26:42
00:12:52
05:18/km 00:52:56 00:52:30
402 1901 Carlos Martinez Garcia 32 00:13:22
00:26:13
00:13:22
05:18/km 00:52:56 00:52:26
403 1960 Pizzinato Pierre 20 00:14:10
00:27:08
00:11:49
05:19/km 00:53:06 00:52:36
404 2285 Björg Árnadóttir ÍR skokk 51 00:14:40
00:26:26
00:12:01
05:19/km 00:53:07 00:52:24
405 1706 Haukur Heiðar Leifsson Mikkeller Running Club 35 00:13:17
00:26:53
00:12:59
05:19/km 00:53:09 00:52:38
406 1414 Sigurbjörn Orri Úlfarsson 37 00:14:22
00:26:15
00:12:34
05:19/km 00:53:10 00:52:18
407 1959 Nathalie Jonasson Collett 23 00:14:10
00:27:11
00:11:51
05:19/km 00:53:11 00:52:41
408 2015 Kristinn Guðlaugur Kristinsson ÞríKó 49 00:13:13
00:27:16
00:12:44
05:19/km 00:53:12 00:52:40
409 2068 Luke Peterson 21 00:14:11
00:27:10
00:11:53
05:19/km 00:53:13 00:52:43
410 1620 Kristján Ólafsson 27 00:15:03
00:25:45
00:12:28
05:19/km 00:53:15 00:51:56
411 1846 Þórhallur Ágústsson 46 00:13:29
00:26:41
00:13:07
05:19/km 00:53:15 00:52:50
412 1669 Jóhannes Karl Sigursteinsson 36 00:13:38
00:26:53
00:12:48
05:20/km 00:53:17 00:52:46
413 1499 Hjördís Hugrún Sigurðardóttir Stuðverk 29 00:12:34
00:28:08
00:12:42
05:20/km 00:53:23 00:53:11
414 1472 Pétur Hafsteinn Ísleifsson Laugaskokk 58 00:13:40
00:26:55
00:12:49
05:20/km 00:53:23 00:52:59
415 2490 Karl Gísli Gíslason Laugaskokk 55 00:13:55
00:26:53
00:12:38
05:20/km 00:53:25 00:52:41
416 1389 Ingimar Ari Jensson Laugaskokk 35 00:13:51
05:21/km 00:53:28 00:52:53
417 1559 Ólafur Jóhann Briem Icelandair 21 00:15:14
00:26:34
00:11:45
05:21/km 00:53:32 00:52:36
418 1749 Stefán Þór Pálsson 20 00:13:34
00:27:30
00:12:29
05:21/km 00:53:33 00:53:01
419 1907 Björgvin Atli Júlíusson 14 00:14:15
00:27:04
00:12:18
05:22/km 00:53:36 00:52:49
420 1227 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 55 00:13:55
00:26:53
00:12:50
05:22/km 00:53:37 00:52:54
421 457 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 00:13:01
00:27:24
00:13:14
05:22/km 00:53:39 00:53:22
422 1631 David Finger FÍ Landvætta 41 00:14:00
00:26:50
00:12:50
05:22/km 00:53:40 00:53:10
423 2094 Michal Wierucki 34 00:14:20
00:26:46
00:12:35
05:22/km 00:53:40 00:52:50
424 1709 Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson 35 00:13:24
00:27:11
00:13:07
05:22/km 00:53:41 00:53:14
425 1653 Björn Guðmundsson Hlaupahópur Mannvits 40 00:13:13
00:27:23
00:13:07
05:22/km 00:53:42 00:53:14
426 2003 Derek McFarland 25 00:13:53
00:26:24
00:13:26
05:22/km 00:53:42 00:52:56
427 2234 Eldey Ósk Mánadóttir 17 00:41:07
05:22/km 00:53:43
428 1619 Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 51 00:13:50
00:27:25
00:12:30
05:22/km 00:53:44 00:53:21
429 2155 Jón Freyr Sigurðsson 43 00:13:52
00:26:59
00:12:58
05:23/km 00:53:48 00:53:16
430 1439 Tryggvi Harðarson Árbæjarskokk 56 00:13:29
00:27:13
00:13:08
05:23/km 00:53:50 00:53:28
431 2202 Hjördís Björg Tryggvadóttir 45 00:14:13
00:27:01
00:12:39
05:23/km 00:53:52 00:53:14
432 2224 Eva Ósk Ólafsdóttir Skånes gaseller 34 00:13:59
00:26:58
00:12:57
05:23/km 00:53:52 00:53:23
433 1977 Rakel Björt Helgadóttir 24 00:13:15
00:27:47
00:12:53
05:23/km 00:53:53 00:53:31
434 2120 Michael OFriel 26 00:13:51
00:27:09
00:12:55
05:23/km 00:53:55 00:52:57
435 460 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 45 00:13:02
00:27:32
00:13:25
05:24/km 00:53:58 00:53:43
436 2299 Sarah Jusseaume 37 00:14:00
00:27:16
00:12:44
05:24/km 00:53:59 00:53:29
437 1780 Alda María Ingadóttir 28 00:13:49
00:27:37
00:12:35
05:24/km 00:54:00 00:53:32
438 2028 Hafdís Helgadóttir 39 00:13:51
00:27:12
00:12:59
05:24/km 00:54:01 00:53:31
439 1495 Lúðvík Örn Árnason Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani 42 00:14:07
00:27:11
00:12:47
05:24/km 00:54:04 00:53:31
440 2069 Atli Christian Pálsson 12 00:12:22
00:27:33
00:14:10
05:24/km 00:54:04 00:53:55
441 1701 Stefán Kári Smárason 12 00:12:22
00:27:33
00:14:12
05:25/km 00:54:06 00:53:57
442 2113 Sebastian Zukrowski dogonic.pl 41 00:14:03
00:27:18
00:12:45
05:25/km 00:54:06 00:53:37
443 1609 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson Bleiki Pardusinn 56 00:13:06
00:27:05
00:13:57
05:25/km 00:54:07 00:53:44
444 1757 Tinna Rán Ægisdóttir Skokkhópur Álftaness 35 00:13:18
00:27:42
00:13:08
05:25/km 00:54:07 00:53:40
445 2085 Philip Robinson 19 00:15:07
00:26:36
00:12:26
05:25/km 00:54:08 00:53:01
446 2126 Helena Pálsdóttir 25 00:13:53
00:27:17
00:13:01
05:25/km 00:54:11 00:53:33
447 2271 Jóngeir Þórisson Víkingur 58 00:14:07
00:27:10
00:12:55
05:25/km 00:54:11 00:53:41
448 1740 Vilmundur Tryggvason 54 00:13:43
00:26:53
00:13:38
05:25/km 00:54:12 00:53:37
449 1792 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 53 00:14:03
00:27:35
00:12:37
05:25/km 00:54:14 00:53:38
450 1080 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir ÍR 37 00:14:19
00:27:23
00:12:33
05:25/km 00:54:14 00:53:39
451 2300 Maria Göranson 41 00:41:08
05:25/km 00:54:15 00:53:54
452 1893 Sólveig Steinþórsdóttir 20 00:13:04
00:27:27
00:13:45
05:25/km 00:54:15 00:53:52
453 2110 Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir 37 00:13:53
00:27:09
00:13:18
05:26/km 00:54:19 00:54:03
454 508 Haraldur Gunnarsson Árbæjarskokk 55 00:13:40
00:27:26
00:13:15
05:26/km 00:54:20 00:53:54
455 2112 Ingimar Sveinsson KR-skokk 15 00:14:43
05:26/km 00:54:21 00:53:36
456 2188 Luis Garcia 29 00:13:33
00:27:45
00:13:05
05:26/km 00:54:23 00:54:00
457 1925 Sigríður Þórunn Torfadóttir 39 00:13:50
00:27:25
00:13:09
05:26/km 00:54:24 00:53:55
458 1926 Björn Ágúst Björnsson 40 00:41:15
05:26/km 00:54:24 00:53:56
459 2498 Hallgrímur Kristinsson 43 00:14:10
00:27:29
00:12:47
05:26/km 00:54:25 00:53:53
460 498 Þórey Íris Halldórsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 44 00:13:57
00:27:32
00:12:58
05:27/km 00:54:26 00:54:09
461 2473 Jón Ævarr Sigurbjörnsson 52 00:14:46
00:27:14
00:12:29
05:27/km 00:54:28 00:53:36
462 1390 Arna Torfadóttir 37 00:13:39
00:27:49
00:13:01
05:27/km 00:54:28 00:54:02
463 1956 Þóra Helgadóttir 36 00:14:19
00:27:06
00:13:06
05:27/km 00:54:29 00:53:51
464 1256 Bryndís Þóra Þórðardóttir Stuðverk 27 00:14:03
00:27:38
00:12:50
05:27/km 00:54:30 00:53:59
465 1413 Samúel Þórisson Vikingur 50 00:13:29
00:27:52
00:13:10
05:27/km 00:54:30 00:54:05
466 1685 Hrefna Kristín Jóhannsdóttir 41 00:14:24
00:27:06
00:13:07
05:27/km 00:54:35 00:53:48
467 2101 Brittany Franco 26 00:13:49
00:27:24
00:13:26
05:28/km 00:54:37 00:54:15
468 1733 Janus Bragi Jakobsson 37 00:13:48
00:27:28
00:13:23
05:28/km 00:54:38 00:54:04
469 2135 Brynhildur Grímsdóttir BC 43 00:14:21
00:27:21
00:12:58
05:28/km 00:54:39 00:53:51
470 1264 Elva Gísladóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 42 00:14:01
00:27:50
00:12:51
05:28/km 00:54:41 00:54:05
471 1494 Sigurður Þ Steingrímsson 54 00:14:23
00:27:23
00:12:56
05:28/km 00:54:41 00:53:52
472 2173 Andrea Árnadóttir NSL 37 00:14:04
00:27:34
00:13:07
05:28/km 00:54:43 00:54:16
473 1391 Kristján Hrafn Arason Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani 12 00:14:09
05:28/km 00:54:44 00:54:06
474 449 Ari Hermann Oddsson Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani 40 00:14:09
00:27:55
00:12:41
05:28/km 00:54:44 00:54:07
475 1516 Rakel Eva Sævarsdóttir November Project 29 00:14:41
00:27:01
00:13:06
05:29/km 00:54:47 00:54:04
476 1515 Þóra Gréta Þórisdóttir ÍR skokk 51 00:14:42
00:27:01
00:13:06
05:29/km 00:54:47 00:54:05
477 1330 Gígja Magnúsdóttir Víkingur 46 00:14:38
00:27:05
00:13:09
05:29/km 00:54:52 00:54:07
478 486 Linda Rán Úlfsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 00:13:57
00:27:42
00:13:13
05:29/km 00:54:52 00:54:33
479 1489 Guðmundur Ingi Guðmundsson Þríkó 52 00:13:51
00:27:51
00:13:11
05:29/km 00:54:52 00:54:29
480 1660 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir Ír skokk 61 00:14:00
00:27:33
00:13:22
05:29/km 00:54:55 00:54:27
481 442 Pétur Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 35 00:13:51
00:27:26
00:13:39
05:29/km 00:54:55 00:54:21
482 1426 Ekaterina Ponomareva - 25 00:15:08
00:27:05
00:12:44
05:30/km 00:54:56 00:53:48
483 1756 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson Leiknir Faskrúðsfirði 42 00:13:54
00:27:42
00:13:22
05:30/km 00:54:57 00:54:31
484 2072 Jón Scheving Thorsteinsson 52 00:14:18
05:30/km 00:54:57 00:54:15
485 425 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 38 00:13:42
00:27:59
00:13:17
05:30/km 00:54:57 00:54:33
486 1976 Auður Magnúsdóttir 36 00:41:34
05:30/km 00:54:58 00:54:17
487 2043 Desiree Kossen 27 00:14:06
00:27:37
00:13:16
05:30/km 00:54:59 00:54:18
488 1885 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir Fjölnir 50 00:13:00
00:28:17
00:13:42
05:30/km 00:54:59 00:54:49
489 441 Hannes Hauksson Árbæjarskokk 49 00:14:02
00:27:45
00:13:14
05:30/km 00:55:00 00:54:45
490 1543 Inga Rut Gylfadóttir Valur skokk 45 00:14:03
00:27:40
00:13:19
05:30/km 00:55:01 00:54:37
491 1589 Ingi Rúnar Jónsson Skokkhópur Fram 50 00:14:07
00:27:35
00:13:22
05:30/km 00:55:03 00:54:28
492 1247 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir Siggi P. 41 00:13:25
00:28:07
00:13:32
05:30/km 00:55:03 00:54:42
493 1335 Halla Karen Kristjánsdóttir Mosóskokk 45 00:14:11
00:27:38
00:13:15
05:30/km 00:55:04 00:54:28
494 1339 Þórður Eiríksson Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti 56 00:13:54
00:27:46
00:13:26
05:30/km 00:55:05 00:54:37
495 454 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson Valur skokk 48 00:13:57
00:27:29
00:13:40
05:30/km 00:55:05 00:54:26
496 1276 Patrick Sigurður Aquino Másson Útiverur 29 00:16:29
00:26:22
00:12:17
05:31/km 00:55:07 00:54:09
497 2124 Gottskálk Friðgeirsson Laugaskokk 61 00:13:26
00:28:39
00:13:05
05:31/km 00:55:09 00:54:49
498 1418 Sigurður Konráðsson Hlaupahópur Sigga P. 62 00:13:42
00:28:04
00:13:26
05:31/km 00:55:11 00:54:41
499 2181 Jón Júlíus Karlsson Grant hlaupahópurinn 28 00:14:02
00:27:42
00:13:29
05:31/km 00:55:12 00:54:34
500 1517 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson ÍR Skokk 46 00:13:16
00:28:10
00:13:46
05:31/km 00:55:12 00:54:45
501 455 Sigríður Gylfadóttir Árbæjarskokk 46 00:14:02
00:27:44
00:13:27
05:31/km 00:55:12 00:54:59
502 1711 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir Héri 39 00:14:17
00:27:28
00:13:29
05:31/km 00:55:13 00:54:32
503 1821 Sharon Scronic 28 00:14:05
00:27:41
00:13:30
05:31/km 00:55:14 00:54:48
504 1820 Jason Scronic 33 00:14:05
00:27:40
00:13:30
05:31/km 00:55:14 00:54:48
505 1001 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir KR-skokk 49 00:14:04
00:27:41
00:13:31
05:31/km 00:55:15 00:54:39
506 2497 Helgi Bernódusson 66 00:14:04
00:27:50
00:13:25
05:32/km 00:55:18 00:54:43
507 1723 Terje Hamre Jakobsen KKMIR 38 00:13:15
00:28:26
00:13:38
05:32/km 00:55:18 00:54:52
508 1425 Andri Már Tómasson K5 14 00:13:07
05:32/km 00:55:19 00:54:56
509 1551 Ingibjörg H Ingólfsdóttir Mosóskokk 46 00:14:12
00:27:50
00:13:20
05:32/km 00:55:22 00:54:45
510 2139 Sigurður Kr Jóhannsson 72 00:42:09
05:32/km 00:55:24 00:54:59
511 2117 Jean OFriel-Quigley None 30 00:13:32
00:28:07
00:13:47
05:32/km 00:55:25 00:55:08
512 1794 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir KR-skokk 45 00:14:04
00:27:45
00:13:37
05:33/km 00:55:26 00:54:50
513 451 Hinrik Pálsson Siggi P. 42 00:14:19
00:27:57
00:13:12
05:33/km 00:55:27 00:54:47
514 1826 Berglind Sveinbjörnsdóttir 35 00:14:17
00:27:27
00:13:44
05:33/km 00:55:28 00:54:47
515 1766 Alfreð Ingvar Pétursson 29 00:13:45
00:27:44
00:13:59
05:33/km 00:55:28 00:54:41
516 1995 Sverrir Páll Sverrisson 23 00:12:32
00:29:17
00:13:42
05:33/km 00:55:30 00:55:14
517 1553 Jón Magnússon Stjarnan 55 00:14:05
00:28:12
00:13:18
05:33/km 00:55:33 00:54:58
518 1357 Anna Lára Guðnadóttir Mosóskokk 37 00:14:47
00:27:50
00:12:57
05:33/km 00:55:34 00:54:57
519 2212 Eduardo Lorea 32 00:14:56
00:27:42
00:12:58
05:33/km 00:55:35 00:54:54
520 1775 Sara Hrund Signýjardóttir Boot Camp 34 00:12:17
00:29:56
00:13:25
05:34/km 00:55:36 00:55:26
521 1781 Gísli Þorsteinsson FH 44 00:13:58
00:28:14
00:13:31
05:34/km 00:55:41 00:55:08
522 1481 Jóhann Unnsteinsson Grábræður 56 00:42:51
05:34/km 00:55:43 00:54:31
523 1560 Rósa Guðrún Bergþórsdóttir 44 00:14:06
00:28:02
00:13:37
05:34/km 00:55:45 00:55:09
524 1835 Kristín Jóna Grétarsdóttir 41 00:15:16
00:27:31
00:13:04
05:35/km 00:55:49 00:54:41
525 1579 María Rós Arngrímsdóttir 25 00:43:08
05:35/km 00:55:51 00:55:09
526 1870 Hörður Sturluson Þróttur 34 00:14:57
00:28:08
00:12:47
05:35/km 00:55:52 00:55:11
527 1754 Einar Már Hjartarson Fjölnir 35 00:15:24
00:27:12
00:13:17
05:35/km 00:55:52
528 1248 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson Siggi P. 45 00:13:56
00:28:16
00:13:41
05:35/km 00:55:52 00:55:31
529 1324 Andrés Gunnarsson 26 00:14:47
00:27:58
00:13:08
05:35/km 00:55:53 00:55:05
530 1856 Einar Hermann Einarsson 38 00:14:10
00:28:13
00:13:33
05:35/km 00:55:54 00:55:38
531 2283 Salka Margrét Sigurðardóttir 23 00:14:08
00:28:12
00:13:37
05:36/km 00:55:56 00:55:22
532 1528 KC Heidler Santa Ana Jacuzzi Jammers 48 00:14:29
00:28:21
00:13:10
05:36/km 00:55:59 00:55:38
533 1527 David M. Waguespack KR College Park 49 00:14:29
00:28:21
00:13:10
05:36/km 00:55:59 00:55:38
534 1307 Þórir Rúnarsson Stjarnan 51 00:14:20
00:29:03
00:12:38
05:36/km 00:56:00 00:55:25
535 1812 Eva Jónasdóttir 41 00:14:54
00:27:47
00:13:21
05:36/km 00:56:01 00:55:16
536 1904 Elías Bergmann Valgeirsson 16 00:15:35
00:28:12
00:12:21
05:37/km 00:56:08 00:55:09
537 1497 Haraldur Kristinn Hilmarsson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 33 00:14:21
00:28:15
00:13:34
05:37/km 00:56:10 00:55:28
538 1271 Ingibjörg Lára Hjartardóttir 43 00:15:25
00:27:49
00:13:00
05:37/km 00:56:13 00:55:03
539 1815 Guðmundur S Guðmundsson 47 00:16:47
00:26:24
00:13:04
05:37/km 00:56:14 00:54:50
540 1853 Sigurður Ágústsson 25 00:14:01
00:28:14
00:14:01
05:38/km 00:56:16 00:55:39
541 1967 Bergþór Grétar Böðvarsson 48 00:14:05
00:29:01
00:13:11
05:38/km 00:56:16 00:55:55
542 1577 Arna Ómarsdóttir ÍR skokk 24 00:14:43
00:28:25
00:13:09
05:38/km 00:56:16 00:55:35
543 1673 Koen Kjartan Van de Putte 41 00:14:35
00:27:46
00:13:57
05:38/km 00:56:16 00:55:21
544 1602 Hörður Ingi Gunnarsson 24 00:12:49
00:31:18
00:12:11
05:38/km 00:56:18 00:55:56
545 2005 Katie Gouinlock 27 00:14:10
00:28:10
00:14:00
05:38/km 00:56:18 00:55:35
546 2039 Renuka Chareyre Perera Frískir flóamenn og Hamar 45 00:14:09
00:28:35
00:13:35
05:38/km 00:56:19 00:55:44
547 1592 Andri Freyr Guðráðsson 19 00:42:57
05:38/km 00:56:20 00:55:26
548 1782 Ásmundur Arnarsson 43 00:14:53
00:28:33
00:12:55
05:38/km 00:56:20 00:55:28
549 2088 Helgi Baldvinsson Mannvit 56 00:13:36
00:28:28
00:14:18
05:38/km 00:56:21 00:55:52
550 1565 Jón Bersi Ellingsen Þríkó 44 00:13:39
00:29:19
00:13:25
05:38/km 00:56:23 00:55:48
551 2482 Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir 26 00:15:04
00:28:36
00:12:47
05:38/km 00:56:25 00:55:49
552 1478 Karen Bjarnhéðinsdóttir ÍR skokk 45 00:14:09
00:28:40
00:13:40
05:39/km 00:56:27 00:55:47
553 1261 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 33 00:15:57
00:27:59
00:12:34
05:39/km 00:56:29 00:55:27
554 1791 Steffen Leistner 39 00:15:20
00:28:12
00:13:01
05:39/km 00:56:33 00:55:42
555 2275 Friðrik Þór Erlingsson Hlaupahópur Víkings 40 00:13:05
00:28:42
00:14:48
05:39/km 00:56:34 00:56:07
556 1331 Jóhanna Björg Hansen Mosóskokk 49 00:14:11
00:28:10
00:14:14
05:39/km 00:56:35 00:55:58
557 1892 Steinþór Sigurðsson 49 00:13:24
00:29:17
00:13:55
05:40/km 00:56:36 00:56:12
558 1230 Ólöf Stefánsdóttir WOW Hreysti 27 00:15:07
00:28:08
00:13:23
05:40/km 00:56:37 00:55:42
559 1544 Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir Icelandair 55 00:15:05
00:28:18
00:13:16
05:40/km 00:56:38 00:55:44
560 1903 Valgeir Bergmann Magnússon Massarun 41 00:15:39
00:28:31
00:12:33
05:40/km 00:56:42 00:55:42
561 1542 Elín Guðrún Pálsdóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 46 00:15:05
00:28:17
00:13:20
05:40/km 00:56:42 00:55:48
562 1962 Styrmir Guðmundsson 37 00:14:51
05:40/km 00:56:43 00:55:56
563 2010 Guðmundur Sæmundsson 30 00:13:28
00:28:41
00:14:35
05:40/km 00:56:43 00:56:15
564 2475 Bjarki Sigurgeirsson 40 00:15:14
00:28:42
00:12:49
05:40/km 00:56:44 00:55:57
565 2086 Guðjón Þór Mathiesen 46 00:13:39
00:28:41
00:14:34
05:41/km 00:56:53 00:56:35
566 1566 Þóranna Sigurbj Sverrisdóttir Þríkó 51 00:14:06
00:28:44
00:14:04
05:41/km 00:56:53 00:56:18
567 1795 Guðmundur Breiðfjörð Valur skokk 47 00:14:45
00:29:01
00:13:09
05:41/km 00:56:55 00:56:04
568 1402 Kristinn Ragnarsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 54 00:13:52
00:28:51
00:14:14
05:42/km 00:56:56 00:56:38
569 2289 Will Combs 33 00:15:22
00:28:03
00:13:35
05:42/km 00:56:59 00:56:08
570 2288 Kara Combs 35 00:43:24
05:42/km 00:56:59 00:56:08
571 1441 Benedikt Frank Pálmason Árbæjarskokk 14 00:12:07
00:30:10
00:14:46
05:42/km 00:57:03 00:56:51
572 1440 Pétur Haukur Helgason Árbæjarskokk 58 00:12:07
00:30:11
00:14:46
05:42/km 00:57:03 00:56:52
573 1666 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Laugaskokk 42 00:14:43
00:28:48
00:13:35
05:42/km 00:57:05 00:56:26
574 1287 Nanna Logadóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 48 00:14:20
00:29:04
00:13:41
05:42/km 00:57:05 00:56:30
575 1784 Tonie Gertin Sörensen Víkingur 46 00:14:08
00:28:22
00:14:40
05:43/km 00:57:09 00:56:26
576 1430 Bryndís Skúladóttir Þríkó 49 00:14:21
00:29:02
00:13:48
05:43/km 00:57:10 00:56:30
577 1547 Herdís Þórisdóttir Víkingur 43 00:14:39
00:28:21
00:14:11
05:43/km 00:57:10 00:56:25
578 1839 Árni Sigurður Pétursson 42 00:15:17
00:28:16
00:13:40
05:43/km 00:57:11 00:56:02
579 1532 Robert Peter Thorne 35 00:14:03
00:29:14
00:13:56
05:43/km 00:57:12 00:56:28
580 1545 Íris Georgsdóttir Ármann 41 00:14:15
00:28:57
00:14:01
05:43/km 00:57:12 00:56:37
581 406 Ellert Danelíusson 41 00:14:17
00:28:40
00:14:18
05:43/km 00:57:14 00:56:35
582 2253 Stella Sigrún Delli Zuani 12 00:13:29
00:29:24
00:14:22
05:43/km 00:57:15 00:56:40
583 1739 Oddný Nanna Óskarsdóttir Fram í Grafarholti 51 00:14:23
00:28:54
00:14:00
05:44/km 00:57:16 00:56:43
584 2098 Wendy Porteous 55 00:14:35
00:28:40
00:14:02
05:44/km 00:57:17 00:56:32
585 1968 Jón Atli Eðvarðsson 53 00:14:17
00:28:55
00:14:13
05:44/km 00:57:24 00:56:48
586 2007 Geoffrey Gouinlock 55 00:14:37
00:28:32
00:14:20
05:45/km 00:57:28 00:56:43
587 1837 Ástvaldur Hjartarson 26 00:15:23
00:28:56
00:13:13
05:45/km 00:57:31 00:56:42
588 2230 Ásgeir Helgi Jóhannsson 38 00:15:27
00:28:19
00:13:48
05:45/km 00:57:33 00:56:16
589 1651 Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne Laugaskokk 32 00:15:13
00:28:33
00:13:48
05:45/km 00:57:33 00:56:46
590 1734 Ed Welsby 30 00:13:25
00:29:57
00:14:14
05:45/km 00:57:35 00:57:08
591 436 Vigdís Sjöfn Ólafsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 47 00:13:57
00:29:28
00:14:11
05:45/km 00:57:35 00:57:17
592 435 Þóra Helgadóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 00:13:58
00:29:27
00:14:11
05:45/km 00:57:35 00:57:17
593 428 Valgerður Árný Rúnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 51 00:14:57
00:28:51
00:13:50
05:46/km 00:57:38 00:56:51
594 1676 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson Barðsnes 38 00:15:02
00:28:42
00:13:56
05:46/km 00:57:39 00:56:59
595 1894 Fura Ösp Jóhannesdóttir 40 00:14:03
00:29:34
00:14:03
05:46/km 00:57:40 00:57:22
596 2047 Baldur Daðason 14 00:12:52
00:29:16
00:15:33
05:46/km 00:57:40 00:57:14
597 1329 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir Hlaupahópur Sjörnunnar og FÍ Landvættir 45 00:14:32
00:29:07
00:14:02
05:46/km 00:57:40 00:57:20
598 1912 Sigurður Óli Hákonarson 40 00:12:51
05:46/km 00:57:42 00:57:35
599 1323 Sólveig Daðadóttir 25 00:14:41
00:28:59
00:14:03
05:46/km 00:57:43 00:56:54
600 1974 Jens Guðjón Einarsson 61 00:14:32
00:29:13
00:13:59
05:46/km 00:57:43 00:57:18
601 497 Þorvaldur Gautsson Fjölnir 28 00:13:15
00:28:53
00:15:37
05:46/km 00:57:45 00:57:24
602 2472 Isabella Price 25 00:44:08
05:47/km 00:57:46 00:56:22
603 2080 Arnar Albertsson 46 00:15:15
00:28:55
00:13:38
05:47/km 00:57:48 00:56:42
604 2053 Sigtryggur Albertsson Vallargengið 47 00:15:15
00:28:56
00:13:38
05:47/km 00:57:48 00:56:39
605 475 Kristinn Jóhann Ólafsson Bíddu Aðeins 46 00:14:49
00:29:05
00:13:57
05:47/km 00:57:50 00:56:51
606 407 Sigríður Gísladóttir IR skokk 47 00:15:06
00:28:43
00:14:02
05:47/km 00:57:50 00:57:02
607 409 Valgerður Lilja Arnarsdóttir HK 13 00:15:07
00:28:43
00:14:02
05:47/km 00:57:50 00:57:02
608 2481 Auður Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 35 00:15:04
00:29:02
00:13:48
05:47/km 00:57:53 00:57:16
609 1985 Oddur Ingi Guðmundsson 26 00:15:04
00:29:02
00:13:48
05:47/km 00:57:54 00:57:17
610 2291 Þór Bæring Ólafsson MassaRun 41 00:15:39
00:28:40
00:13:38
05:48/km 00:57:56 00:56:57
611 2287 Björgvin Víkingsson 32 00:15:02
00:28:44
00:14:13
05:48/km 00:57:58 00:57:15
612 2247 Eva Lind Helgadóttir 36 00:15:02
00:28:44
00:14:12
05:48/km 00:57:58 00:57:15
613 491 Gunnar J Geirsson Laugaskokk 71 00:15:32
00:28:59
00:13:29
05:48/km 00:57:59 00:56:56
614 1500 Snorri Björn Sigurðsson Skokkhópur Sauðárkróks 65 00:15:05
00:28:51
00:14:04
05:48/km 00:57:59 00:57:11
615 412 Andrés Ingason 37 00:13:26
00:29:43
00:14:51
05:48/km 00:58:00 00:57:39
616 2274 Dagur Pálsson Boot camp 28 00:15:53
00:29:12
00:12:57
05:48/km 00:58:01 00:56:57
617 1747 Andrea Lísa Kjartansdóttir Árbæjarskokk 31 00:14:59
00:29:06
00:13:57
05:48/km 00:58:01 00:57:22
618 1586 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir KR-skokk 43 00:14:29
00:29:32
00:14:02
05:48/km 00:58:03 00:57:24
619 1508 Vigfús Eyjólfsson Frískir Flóamenn 48 00:13:46
00:29:15
00:15:03
05:48/km 00:58:03 00:57:41
620 1598 Anna Helgadóttir Þríkó 47 00:15:01
00:29:03
00:14:00
05:48/km 00:58:03 00:57:14
621 1404 Hrannar Steinn Gunnarsson 28 00:15:54
00:29:12
00:13:00
05:48/km 00:58:04 00:57:00
622 1224 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir WOW Hreysti 33 00:15:21
00:28:57
00:13:47
05:48/km 00:58:04 00:57:09
623 1771 Björg Stefanía Sigurgeirsdóttir 43 00:15:06
00:29:05
00:14:00
05:49/km 00:58:11 00:57:27
624 2031 Kolbrún Eir Óskarsdóttir 39 00:14:26
00:29:27
00:14:19
05:49/km 00:58:11 00:57:42
625 1643 Björn Tryggvason Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 62 00:14:17
00:29:28
00:14:27
05:49/km 00:58:11 00:57:49
626 2235 Örn Kristján Arnarson Gylltu Kettirnir 48 00:15:31
00:28:59
00:13:44
05:49/km 00:58:14 00:57:32
627 2231 Edda Njálsdóttir Gylltu kettirnir 52 00:15:31
00:29:00
00:13:44
05:49/km 00:58:15 00:57:33
628 2179 Erla Traustadóttir Laugaskokk 50 00:15:21
00:29:10
00:13:47
05:50/km 00:58:17 00:57:14
629 2282 Eygló Alexandra Sævarsdóttir WOW hreysti 25 00:14:43
00:29:15
00:14:20
05:50/km 00:58:17 00:57:47
630 2220 Snorri Stefánsson 34 00:14:19
00:29:39
00:14:28
05:50/km 00:58:24 00:57:53
631 2163 Margrét Einarsdóttir Víkingur 49 00:14:51
00:29:26
00:14:09
05:50/km 00:58:25 00:57:40
632 1829 Þórunn Selma Bjarnadóttir 39 00:15:25
00:29:33
00:13:29
05:51/km 00:58:26 00:57:34
633 1220 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir WOW Hreysti 36 00:15:21
00:29:03
00:14:04
05:51/km 00:58:27 00:57:31
634 2204 Jaimie Wagner 28 00:15:23
00:29:41
00:13:25
05:51/km 00:58:27 00:57:47
635 2214 Franklin Lockwood 31 00:15:16
00:29:46
00:13:26
05:51/km 00:58:27 00:57:46
636 2494 Sigríður Unnur Jónsdóttir 39 00:15:10
00:29:17
00:14:02
05:51/km 00:58:28 00:57:41
637 1576 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir Hlaupahópur FH 41 00:14:56
00:29:27
00:14:09
05:51/km 00:58:32 00:57:46
638 2159 Kolbrún Linda Haraldsdóttir Fjölnir 60 00:15:07
00:29:17
00:14:10
05:51/km 00:58:33 00:57:41
639 418 Þorkell Jóhannsson 62 00:15:34
00:28:59
00:14:02
05:51/km 00:58:33 00:57:21
640 1874 Ui Dani Ong 42 00:16:37
00:28:51
00:13:08
05:51/km 00:58:35 00:57:18
641 1996 lisa dainty Mercia Fell Runners 46 00:14:01
00:30:24
00:14:13
05:52/km 00:58:37 00:58:28
642 1502 Laufey Þóra Ólafsdóttir Icelandair 48 00:15:00
00:29:08
00:14:31
05:52/km 00:58:38 00:57:50
643 1470 María Pálsdóttir Laugaskokk 41 00:16:16
00:28:53
00:13:29
05:52/km 00:58:38
644 1828 Silja Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir HHFH 41 00:15:24
00:29:33
00:13:41
05:52/km 00:58:38 00:57:47
645 1208 Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Morgunfuglar 42 00:15:52
00:29:11
00:13:37
05:52/km 00:58:39 00:57:34
646 2012 Devon Messecar Waltham Trail Runners 31 00:14:35
00:29:53
00:14:13
05:52/km 00:58:40 00:58:07
647 1762 Jón Bjarki Bentsson 50 00:15:11
00:29:26
00:14:08
05:52/km 00:58:44 00:58:01
648 417 Ingvar Árnason 39 00:14:59
00:28:36
00:15:10
05:52/km 00:58:44 00:57:40
649 2292 Edda Spilliaert 27 00:16:28
00:28:54
00:13:23
05:52/km 00:58:45 00:57:32
650 1587 Guðráður Jóhann Sigurjónsson 54 00:15:08
00:29:15
00:14:26
05:53/km 00:58:48 00:57:53
651 1965 Bóas Valdórsson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 39 00:13:44
00:30:38
00:14:28
05:53/km 00:58:49 00:58:31
652 1746 Jakob Árni H. Ísleifsson Árbæjarskokk 32 00:14:59
00:29:09
00:14:43
05:53/km 00:58:50 00:58:10
653 1862 Berglind Hulda Hilmarsdóttir Hlaupahópur HK 56 00:15:05
00:29:26
00:14:22
05:53/km 00:58:52 00:58:11
654 1861 Kristinn Sigurjón Gunnarsson Hlaupahópur HK 56 00:15:04
00:29:26
00:14:23
05:53/km 00:58:52 00:58:11
655 1999 Þórdís Melsted 23 00:12:52
00:30:40
00:15:21
05:53/km 00:58:53 00:58:38
656 1693 Þorsteinn Hjaltason Árbæjarskokk 47 00:14:41
00:29:27
00:14:47
05:53/km 00:58:54 00:58:12
657 1243 Bjarki Már Antonsson 11 00:15:57
00:29:02
00:13:57
05:53/km 00:58:55 00:57:45
658 2131 Ása Dagný Gunnarsdóttir Morgunfuglar 40 00:14:46
00:29:49
00:14:24
05:54/km 00:58:58 00:58:22
659 2130 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir Morgunfuglar 40 00:14:28
00:29:34
00:14:57
05:54/km 00:58:58 00:58:22
660 1625 Arnrún Þorsteinsdóttir 26 00:15:24
00:29:40
00:13:57
05:54/km 00:58:59 00:58:11
661 470 Heimir Aðalsteinsson Hlaupahópur F.H. 61 00:15:35
00:29:16
00:14:14
05:54/km 00:59:04 00:58:10
662 1759 Unnur Þóra Högnadóttir 37 00:15:48
00:29:20
00:13:59
05:54/km 00:59:05 00:57:49
663 1629 Þórður Bjarnason 38 00:16:05
00:29:16
00:13:47
05:55/km 00:59:08 00:57:58
664 1207 Þorgeir Jóhannes Kjartansson 44 00:15:48
00:29:43
00:13:40
05:55/km 00:59:09 00:58:06
665 1991 Kristrún Guðnadóttir 18 00:15:36
00:29:54
00:13:44
05:55/km 00:59:13 00:58:13
666 1997 Edda Guðnadóttir 11 00:15:36
00:29:54
00:13:44
05:55/km 00:59:13 00:58:13
667 1670 Bergþór Sveinsson Stjarnan 50 00:14:59
00:29:23
00:14:54
05:55/km 00:59:15 00:58:31
668 2049 Logan Swartz Murica 28 00:12:47
00:32:17
00:14:13
05:56/km 00:59:16 00:59:08
669 2051 Dylan Sapia Murica 29 00:12:47
00:32:18
00:14:13
05:56/km 00:59:17 00:59:09
670 1205 Carola Moreno Frank Haupahopur FH 46 00:15:09
00:29:47
00:14:25
05:56/km 00:59:21 00:58:21
671 1510 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir 22 00:15:48
00:29:38
00:13:57
05:56/km 00:59:22 00:58:13
672 1427 Arna Kristín Einarsdóttir Laugaskokk 47 00:15:39
00:29:29
00:14:16
05:56/km 00:59:23 00:58:21
673 1600 Guðrún Björk Geirsdóttir Bíddu Aðeins 47 00:15:11
00:29:54
00:14:19
05:56/km 00:59:23 00:58:35
674 1859 Haraldur Ingólfur Þórðarson 36 00:14:51
00:30:08
00:14:30
05:57/km 00:59:27 00:59:05
675 1531 Dagur Sverrir Kristjánsson 15 00:15:23
00:29:43
00:14:23
05:57/km 00:59:28 00:58:42
676 1530 Gunnhildur H Georgsdóttir 42 00:15:23
00:29:43
00:14:23
05:57/km 00:59:28 00:58:42
677 1628 Stefán Viðarsson 47 00:16:05
00:29:16
00:14:08
05:57/km 00:59:29 00:58:18
678 1342 Ingólfur Árni Eldjárn 55 00:15:38
00:29:41
00:14:11
05:57/km 00:59:29 00:58:34
679 474 Ásdís Benediktsdóttir 31 00:15:23
00:29:30
00:14:38
05:57/km 00:59:30 00:58:39
680 1204 Anna Guðrún Auðunsdóttir Morgunfuglarnir 45 00:15:56
00:29:54
00:13:41
05:57/km 00:59:30 00:58:25
681 2079 Pálmi Guðmundsson Enginn 42 00:45:01
05:57/km 00:59:31
682 1752 Kristjana Kristjánsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 56 00:14:40
00:30:18
00:14:35
05:57/km 00:59:32 00:59:10
683 1659 Dagur Adam Ólafsson 18 00:15:25
00:30:34
00:13:34
05:57/km 00:59:32 00:58:46
684 2180 Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir 41 00:15:53
00:29:32
00:14:09
05:57/km 00:59:33 00:58:28
685 1434 Haukur Þór Haraldsson 49 00:15:18
00:30:07
00:14:09
05:57/km 00:59:33 00:58:50
686 1866 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir Valur Skokk 49 00:15:49
00:29:56
00:13:51
05:57/km 00:59:35 00:58:37
687 1632 Anna Björg Haukdal Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 56 00:14:51
00:30:36
00:14:12
05:58/km 00:59:38 00:59:19
688 1473 Margrét Pálsdóttir Hálfsystur 37 00:14:44
00:29:32
00:15:25
05:58/km 00:59:40 00:59:01
689 414 Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir 39 00:14:55
00:30:09
00:14:37
05:58/km 00:59:40 00:58:55
690 2196 Lilja Birgisdóttir Hálfsystur 38 00:14:44
00:29:32
00:15:25
05:58/km 00:59:40 00:58:59
691 2197 Ólöf Pétursdóttir Hálfsystur 34 00:14:44
00:29:31
00:15:25
05:58/km 00:59:40 00:59:02
692 2198 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir Hálfsystur 44 00:14:44
00:29:32
00:15:26
05:58/km 00:59:40 00:59:01
693 2276 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 45 00:14:44
00:29:32
00:15:25
05:58/km 00:59:41 00:59:02
694 2125 Nanna Jónsdóttir Hálfsystur 41 00:14:45
05:58/km 00:59:41 00:59:02
695 2199 Jórunn Jónsdóttir Hálfsystur 39 00:14:45
00:29:31
00:15:26
05:58/km 00:59:41 00:59:01
696 1707 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 31 00:15:11
00:29:57
00:14:34
05:58/km 00:59:41 00:58:53
697 1830 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 38 00:14:45
00:29:31
00:15:26
05:58/km 00:59:41 00:59:02
698 2225 Keith gissubel 35 00:16:04
00:28:16
00:15:23
05:58/km 00:59:42 00:58:40
699 1883 Árni Hannesson Hlaupahópur Brynju 51 00:15:05
00:30:00
00:14:43
05:59/km 00:59:46 00:59:00
700 510 Davíð Kristján Halldórsson 39 00:15:50
00:30:10
00:13:51
05:59/km 00:59:49 00:58:53
701 1860 Aðalheiður Lilja Bjarnadóttir 24 00:15:43
00:29:50
00:14:19
05:59/km 00:59:51 00:58:47
702 1295 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 41 00:14:59
00:30:48
00:14:05
05:59/km 00:59:51 00:59:06
703 1286 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir Valur skokk 41 00:14:59
00:30:48
00:14:06
05:59/km 00:59:51 00:59:07
704 1420 Jórunn Dóra Sigurjónsdóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 43 00:17:00
00:29:06
00:13:47
05:59/km 00:59:52 00:58:45
705 1842 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason Hlaupahópur FH 52 00:14:33
00:31:02
00:14:18
05:59/km 00:59:52 00:59:21
706 1804 Friðrik G Sturluson 50 00:15:27
00:30:12
00:14:20
06:00/km 00:59:58 00:59:05
707 2164 Áslaug Pálsdóttir 37 00:17:12
00:29:37
00:13:10
06:00/km 00:59:58 00:58:38
708 2027 Sigurður Hjartarson 38 00:16:12
00:29:50
00:13:59
06:00/km 01:00:00 00:58:46
709 1216 Sturlaugur Þór Halldórsson 42 00:15:50
00:30:10
00:14:01
06:00/km 01:00:00 00:59:05
710 503 Jófríður Halldórsdóttir 35 00:15:51
00:30:10
00:14:01
06:00/km 01:00:00 00:59:04
711 1906 Lilja Björk Einarsdóttir 42 00:16:31
00:30:22
00:13:08
06:00/km 01:00:01 00:58:52
712 2006 Pippa Gouinlock 21 00:15:00
00:30:26
00:14:38
06:00/km 01:00:03 00:59:19
713 1279 Þorsteinn Ragnar Jóhannesson ÍR skokk 43 00:15:13
00:29:57
00:14:54
06:00/km 01:00:04 00:59:11
714 2123 Hávarður Tryggvason SÍ - skokk 54 00:14:55
00:30:14
00:14:57
06:01/km 01:00:06 00:59:25
715 1964 Sesselja G Vilhjálmsdóttir Vindkisurnar 30 00:15:00
00:30:11
00:14:57
06:01/km 01:00:07 00:59:24
716 1844 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir ÍR skokk 45 00:15:11
00:30:00
00:14:57
06:01/km 01:00:07 00:59:16
717 1753 Gunnur Inga Einarsdóttir Fjölnir 60 00:15:49
00:30:22
00:13:58
06:01/km 01:00:08 00:59:19
718 1597 Fjóla Ósk Guðmannsdóttir Laugaskokk 15 00:15:13
00:30:13
00:14:45
06:01/km 01:00:09 00:59:09
719 2146 Melanie OLeary Lake Mel 30 00:15:29
00:30:00
00:14:43
06:01/km 01:00:11 00:59:13
720 2194 James Alder Lake Mel 30 00:15:30
00:30:00
00:14:43
06:01/km 01:00:11 00:59:13
721 1509 Gunnar Hjálmarsson Skokkhópu Fram Grafarholti 52 00:14:52
06:01/km 01:00:14 00:59:43
722 1710 Ásdís Wöhler Héri 45 00:15:42
00:29:31
00:15:04
06:01/km 01:00:15 00:59:09
723 1736 Ásgerður Arna Pálsdóttir 26 00:46:57
06:02/km 01:00:18 00:58:54
724 2119 Paul C. OFriel 56 00:15:42
00:29:43
00:14:59
06:02/km 01:00:22 00:59:26
725 431 Matthildur Rúnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH 43 00:15:21
00:29:56
00:15:07
06:02/km 01:00:23 00:59:36
726 2004 Heather Gouinlock 24 00:15:01
00:30:31
00:14:53
06:02/km 01:00:24 00:59:40
727 1541 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg TKS 53 00:15:12
00:30:40
00:14:34
06:02/km 01:00:25 00:59:51
728 1975 Tinna Lind Gunnarsdóttir 36 00:15:36
00:29:42
00:15:09
06:03/km 01:00:26 00:59:32
729 444 Helga Sigurlaug Erlingsdóttir KR-skokk 39 00:15:12
00:30:40
00:14:35
06:03/km 01:00:26 00:59:48
730 2145 Páll Hermannsson 62 00:16:09
00:29:57
00:14:22
06:03/km 01:00:28 00:59:16
731 1876 Ben Smith 21 00:15:59
00:29:23
00:15:07
06:03/km 01:00:28 00:59:57
732 1875 Wyatt Smith 58 00:15:59
00:29:22
00:15:08
06:03/km 01:00:29 00:59:58
733 426 Guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 47 00:16:22
00:30:20
00:13:53
06:03/km 01:00:35 00:59:34
734 424 Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir grjótskokk 27 00:16:22
00:30:20
00:13:54
06:03/km 01:00:35 00:59:35
735 1737 Gunnur Rós Grettisdóttir 35 00:15:41
00:29:57
00:14:59
06:04/km 01:00:36 00:59:40
736 1428 Ásta Snorradóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 48 00:15:45
00:30:11
00:14:41
06:04/km 01:00:36 00:59:35
737 1742 Steingrímur J Sigfússon 60 00:16:30
00:30:06
00:14:04
06:04/km 01:00:39 00:59:24
738 1657 Guðbrandur Magnússon 60 00:15:26
00:30:32
00:14:42
06:04/km 01:00:39 00:59:53
739 2103 Christo Hammes Serpentine 34 00:17:11
00:29:23
00:14:07
06:04/km 01:00:40 00:59:15
740 2104 Claudina Castelli 35 00:17:11
00:29:23
00:14:07
06:04/km 01:00:41 00:59:15
741 1570 Sigurður E Guttormsson Go Ingó 46 00:16:42
00:30:19
00:13:42
06:04/km 01:00:43 00:59:29
742 1059 Eygerður Helgadóttir Morgunfuglar 37 00:15:52
00:30:37
00:14:15
06:04/km 01:00:44 00:59:39
743 2476 Rannveig Helgadóttir 51 00:16:09
00:30:15
00:14:25
06:05/km 01:00:49 00:59:39
744 1886 Halldóra Lillý Jóhannsdóttir 32 00:15:05
00:31:59
00:13:46
06:05/km 01:00:49 01:00:21
745 2307 Sólrún Birgisdóttir CrossfitSport Sporthúsið 47 00:15:39
00:30:25
00:14:47
06:05/km 01:00:50 00:59:58
746 423 Bjarni Ómar Haraldsson 46 00:15:48
00:30:45
00:14:19
06:05/km 01:00:51 00:59:47
747 1213 Valgerður Freyja Ágústsdóttir 42 00:15:48
00:30:46
00:14:19
06:05/km 01:00:51 00:59:47
748 1909 Egill Hrafn Gústafsson Boot Camp 9 00:16:31
00:30:59
00:13:24
06:05/km 01:00:53 00:59:49
749 1450 Margrét Magnúsdóttir 31 00:15:37
00:30:40
00:14:38
06:05/km 01:00:54 01:00:06
750 1840 Silja Huld Árnadóttir 40 00:16:23
00:30:10
00:14:23
06:05/km 01:00:54 00:59:45
751 2111 Oddný Sigurrós Jónsdóttir KR-skokk 52 00:15:37
00:30:39
00:14:40
06:05/km 01:00:54 01:00:09
752 1961 Óskar Þór Þráinsson Laugaskokk 35 00:19:29
00:28:00
00:13:28
06:06/km 01:00:56
753 1594 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 45 00:15:13
00:30:13
00:15:33
06:06/km 01:00:58 00:59:57
754 1915 Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir Hansen 52 00:15:37
00:30:38
00:14:44
06:06/km 01:00:59 01:00:13
755 1832 Rakel Kristín Jónsdóttir 23 00:21:37
00:27:06
00:12:17
06:06/km 01:00:59
756 1700 Ann Kristín Hrólfsdóttir ÍR Skokk 39 00:15:19
00:30:43
00:14:59
06:06/km 01:00:59 01:00:07
757 1833 Moritz Pinkepank 22 00:21:38
00:27:06
00:12:17
06:06/km 01:01:00
758 2106 Kristinn Þór Schram Reed 24 00:14:48
00:30:44
00:15:30
06:06/km 01:01:01 01:00:15
759 1397 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir Mosóskokk/Ægir3 46 00:15:06
00:29:58
00:16:06
06:07/km 01:01:09 01:00:26
760 2174 Arinbjörn Hauksson 31 00:15:59
00:30:59
00:14:13
06:07/km 01:01:10 01:00:16
761 1596 Margrét Kristinsdóttir Mosóskokk 53 00:15:34
00:30:54
00:14:44
06:07/km 01:01:11 01:00:21
762 1919 Dagur Björn Egonsson Icelandair 51 00:16:55
00:29:23
00:14:56
06:07/km 01:01:13 00:59:58
763 1952 Börkur Brynjarsson Frískir Flóamenn 43 00:16:23
00:30:22
00:14:29
06:07/km 01:01:13 01:00:00
764 429 Sverrir Helgi Gunnarsson 48 00:16:17
00:30:28
00:14:29
06:07/km 01:01:13 00:59:59
765 1648 Svavar Kvaran One man Show 54 00:15:31
00:30:45
00:14:59
06:07/km 01:01:14 01:00:13
766 2191 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir Fjölnir 46 00:16:26
00:30:15
00:14:36
06:08/km 01:01:16 01:00:25
767 2464 Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins 60 00:16:35
00:30:02
00:14:41
06:08/km 01:01:17 00:59:55
768 2183 Katla Kristvinsdóttir TKS 59 00:16:14
00:30:22
00:14:41
06:08/km 01:01:17 01:00:14
769 1332 Svanhildur Svavarsdóttir Mosó-skokk 47 00:15:03
00:31:31
00:14:45
06:08/km 01:01:18 01:00:41
770 2178 Hrafn Heiðdal Úlfsson 51 00:15:52
00:30:57
00:14:33
06:08/km 01:01:20 01:00:31
771 2233 Dagný Björk Aðalsteinsdóttir 25 00:16:26
00:31:36
00:13:20
06:08/km 01:01:21 01:00:07
772 2200 Reynir Kristinsson 68 00:15:27
00:31:05
00:14:51
06:08/km 01:01:23 01:00:38
773 1395 Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir 50 00:15:06
00:31:00
00:15:25
06:09/km 01:01:29 01:00:45
774 509 Gerður Gautsdóttir Fjölnir 26 00:15:32
00:31:12
00:14:46
06:09/km 01:01:30 01:00:37
775 2055 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 41 00:15:18
00:30:14
00:15:59
06:09/km 01:01:30 01:00:43
776 1877 Hanna Ragnarsdóttir 23 00:15:57
00:30:49
00:14:46
06:09/km 01:01:31 01:00:27
777 1878 Agnes Þorkelsdóttir 23 00:15:57
00:30:49
00:14:46
06:09/km 01:01:31 01:00:28
778 1927 Þórhildur Ólafsdóttir Stjarnan 42 00:16:32
00:30:28
00:14:35
06:09/km 01:01:33 01:00:24
779 1468 Irina Linda Óskarsdóttir Þríkó 42 00:15:12
00:31:14
00:15:10
06:09/km 01:01:34 01:00:45
780 1455 Haukur Björnsson 39 00:15:45
00:31:41
00:14:11
06:10/km 01:01:36 01:00:39
781 1456 Hildur Hauksdóttir 14 00:15:45
00:31:41
00:14:11
06:10/km 01:01:36 01:00:39
782 2489 Kristrún Arnarsdóttir RB skokk 51 00:15:42
00:30:16
00:15:40
06:10/km 01:01:36 01:00:37
783 1593 Guðbjartur Rúnarsson 57 00:14:42
00:31:23
00:15:33
06:10/km 01:01:37 01:01:04
784 483 Anna Sigurbjörnsdóttir 47 00:15:45
00:30:57
00:15:00
06:10/km 01:01:41 01:00:46
785 1914 Guðrún Gísladóttir 55 00:15:56
00:30:59
00:14:48
06:10/km 01:01:41 01:00:38
786 1334 Kolbrún Unnarsdóttir mososkokk 49 00:15:03
00:31:30
00:15:11
06:10/km 01:01:44 01:01:06
787 1770 Bryndís Sveinsdóttir 37 00:15:07
00:31:49
00:14:53
06:11/km 01:01:47 01:01:04
788 2156 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur Styrmis 49 00:14:41
00:31:46
00:15:23
06:11/km 01:01:48 01:01:28
789 1678 Kristbjörg Jónsdóttir Árbæjarskokk 52 00:15:20
00:31:35
00:14:57
06:11/km 01:01:50 01:01:11
790 1438 Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson 22 00:16:44
00:30:33
00:14:38
06:11/km 01:01:55 01:00:31
791 1796 Þorgerður Aðalgeirsdóttir 46 00:15:21
00:31:11
00:15:25
06:11/km 01:01:55 01:01:18
792 1918 Berglind Erna Tryggvadóttir 22 00:16:07
00:31:31
00:14:19
06:12/km 01:01:56 01:00:53
793 1845 Valgerður Bjarnadóttir 45 00:15:21
00:31:12
00:15:24
06:12/km 01:01:56 01:01:18
794 1998 Gylfi Magnússon 49 00:16:47
00:30:58
00:14:14
06:12/km 01:01:58 01:00:35
795 1505 Ólafur Sigurður Einarsson 44 00:16:20
00:31:00
00:14:40
06:12/km 01:01:59 01:00:44
796 2165 Helgi Kristjánsson Valur skokk 24 00:15:22
00:31:06
00:15:36
06:12/km 01:02:03 01:01:09
797 1599 Vilhjálmur Kristjánsson Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 43 00:15:22
00:31:04
00:15:38
06:12/km 01:02:03 01:01:09
798 2153 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir Bíddu Aðeins 42 00:16:01
00:31:16
00:14:51
06:13/km 01:02:07 01:01:09
799 477 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Bíddu aðeins 39 00:16:01
00:31:17
00:14:51
06:13/km 01:02:07 01:01:10
800 473 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir Bíddu Aðeins 43 00:16:01
00:31:17
00:14:51
06:13/km 01:02:08 01:01:09
801 1169 Baldvin A Baldvinsson Aalen 41 00:14:05
00:31:55
00:16:12
06:13/km 01:02:10 01:01:44
802 1621 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 40 00:15:43
00:31:06
00:15:24
06:13/km 01:02:11 01:01:14
803 1725 Arna María Hálfdánardóttir 28 00:15:42
00:30:50
00:15:41
06:13/km 01:02:11 01:01:22
804 1838 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 66 00:15:50
00:31:48
00:14:35
06:13/km 01:02:12 01:01:23
805 1036 Svanhvít Ósk Jónsdóttir ÍR skokk 41 00:16:02
00:30:55
00:15:17
06:13/km 01:02:13 01:01:12
806 2250 Stefanía Ósk Margeirsdóttir 24 00:15:36
00:30:21
00:16:21
06:14/km 01:02:17 01:01:10
807 2246 Ágúst Sigurðsson 61 00:15:16
00:30:47
00:16:16
06:14/km 01:02:17 01:01:09
808 1209 Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir Morgunfuglar 49 00:15:57
00:30:52
00:15:32
06:14/km 01:02:19 01:01:14
809 1987 Unnur Brynjudóttir Árnadóttir Fjallaskokk 42 00:18:46
00:29:30
00:14:06
06:14/km 01:02:21
810 1675 Ingólfur S Sveinsson Laugaskokk 76 00:16:28
00:31:22
00:14:34
06:14/km 01:02:22 01:01:13
811 1274 Gróa Másdóttir Útiverur 44 00:16:29
00:31:13
00:14:43
06:14/km 01:02:24 01:01:26
812 2044 Ísar Logi Sigurþórsson Brúarskokk 40 00:16:50
00:31:13
00:14:22
06:14/km 01:02:24 01:01:10
813 2272 Þóra Kristín Sigurðardóttir Boot camp 27 00:15:45
00:31:28
00:15:14
06:15/km 01:02:26 01:01:28
814 1260 Már Karlsson 38 00:16:31
00:31:34
00:14:25
06:15/km 01:02:29 01:01:27
815 496 Marta Steinþóra Þorvaldsdóttir Fjölnir 56 00:15:32
00:31:23
00:15:35
06:15/km 01:02:29 01:01:36
816 2062 Ragnheiður Aradóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 48 06:15/km 01:02:31 01:01:41
817 2060 Kári Steinar Karlsson Laugaskokk 49 00:15:39
00:31:45
00:15:09
06:15/km 01:02:32 01:01:41
818 1816 Elfa Eyþórsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 63 00:15:40
00:31:40
00:15:14
06:15/km 01:02:33 01:01:32
819 1222 Lilja Jónsdóttir Morgunfuglar 36 00:15:52
00:31:01
00:15:41
06:15/km 01:02:34 01:01:29
820 2219 Halldór Bergmann Þorvaldsson vinir dóra 64 00:15:30
00:31:06
00:15:59
06:15/km 01:02:35 01:01:52
821 2064 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir TKS 42 00:15:56
00:31:31
00:15:10
06:16/km 01:02:36 01:01:32
822 2054 Inga Björg Stefánsdóttir TKS 42 00:15:56
00:31:32
00:15:10
06:16/km 01:02:36 01:01:31
823 1259 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 43 00:14:51
00:32:22
00:15:25
06:16/km 01:02:37 01:02:19
824 1618 Þorgerður Marinósdóttir Þríkó 45 00:16:04
00:31:39
00:14:57
06:16/km 01:02:39 01:01:39
825 1392 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir 44 00:16:04
00:31:40
00:14:58
06:16/km 01:02:40 01:01:40
826 1750 Erla Rún Guðmundsdóttir 26 00:16:53
00:31:16
00:14:33
06:16/km 01:02:41 01:01:25
827 1199 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir Laugaskokk 46 00:15:42
00:31:32
00:15:35
06:17/km 01:02:48 01:01:47
828 1813 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 38 00:16:04
00:31:31
00:15:14
06:17/km 01:02:48 01:01:47
829 1642 Soffía Sveinsdóttir TKS og BootCamp 38 00:16:03
00:31:44
00:15:03
06:17/km 01:02:49 01:01:52
830 1503 Bergþór Guðmundur Jónsson FÍ Landvættir 53 00:15:50
00:31:18
00:15:45
06:17/km 01:02:52 01:01:39
831 2137 Bryndís Einarsdóttir KR 40 00:15:52
00:31:35
00:15:27
06:17/km 01:02:52 01:01:54
832 2136 Stefán Emil Jóhannsson KR 43 00:15:52
00:31:35
00:15:27
06:17/km 01:02:53 01:01:54
833 1416 Gunnar Sigurðsson 18 00:15:28
00:31:36
00:15:50
06:17/km 01:02:53 01:02:03
834 1400 Ylfa Þorsteinsdóttir Línurnar 49 00:16:01
00:31:27
00:15:27
06:17/km 01:02:54 01:02:06
835 1490 Guðbjörg Oddsdóttir Línurnar 48 00:16:01
00:31:27
00:15:27
06:17/km 01:02:54 01:02:05
836 1491 Fjóla Karlsdóttir Línurnar 47 00:16:01
00:31:26
00:15:28
06:17/km 01:02:54 01:02:04
837 1492 Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir Línurnar 45 00:16:01
00:31:27
00:15:27
06:17/km 01:02:54 01:02:04
838 1399 Vilhjálmur Árnason 52 00:16:44
06:17/km 01:02:55 01:01:32
839 1728 Hrönn Hrafnsdóttir Þríkó - Bíddu aðeins 48 00:16:21
00:31:36
00:15:03
06:18/km 01:02:59 01:01:56
840 2469 Anna Kristín Haraldsdóttir ÍR-skokk 58 00:16:00
00:31:42
00:15:22
06:18/km 01:03:04 01:02:13
841 1881 Ingibjörg Ásta Halldórsdóttir 37 00:16:06
00:31:53
00:15:07
06:18/km 01:03:05 01:02:13
842 2148 Nigel Chesterton 45 00:16:49
00:31:43
00:14:34
06:19/km 01:03:06 01:01:45
843 1645 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir Hlaupahópur Ármanns 56 00:16:04
00:32:01
00:15:04
06:19/km 01:03:07 01:02:06
844 2222 Elín Elísabet Torfadóttir 38 00:15:19
00:32:09
00:15:41
06:19/km 01:03:08 01:02:38
845 1585 Sigurveig Björnsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 55 00:15:12
00:32:13
00:15:49
06:19/km 01:03:12 01:02:53
846 1684 Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 31 00:16:17
00:30:49
00:16:08
06:19/km 01:03:13 01:02:00
847 2096 Kristján Freyr Kristjánsson 30 00:15:47
00:31:42
00:15:46
06:19/km 01:03:14 01:02:14
848 1738 Elín María Guðjónsdóttir 53 00:16:29
00:31:36
00:15:14
06:20/km 01:03:18 01:02:10
849 1477 Tómas Ingi Torfason ÍR skokk 49 00:16:53
00:32:34
00:14:09
06:21/km 01:03:35 01:02:17
850 1568 Ingólfur Björnsson Surtlur 52 00:17:19
00:31:56
00:14:21
06:21/km 01:03:35 01:02:18
851 1336 Ívar Örn Arnarson 52 00:17:32
00:31:38
00:14:31
06:22/km 01:03:40 01:02:29
852 1442 Kristinn Már Karlsson 58 00:17:33
00:31:38
00:14:30
06:22/km 01:03:40 01:02:28
853 1694 Berglind Lovísa Sveinsdóttir Bootcamp 38 00:17:09
00:31:38
00:14:55
06:22/km 01:03:41 01:02:15
854 1401 Heiðrún Hauksdóttir Icelandair 44 00:16:17
00:32:15
00:15:14
06:22/km 01:03:44 01:02:34
855 1322 Þórarinn Kr Eldjárn 66 00:16:05
00:32:20
00:15:23
06:23/km 01:03:46 01:02:51
856 1236 Ragnar Þór Antonsson 14 00:16:07
00:32:28
00:15:13
06:23/km 01:03:48 01:02:38
857 1443 Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir 21 00:16:28
00:32:14
00:15:08
06:23/km 01:03:49 01:02:46
858 1741 Leah Fisher 25 00:17:30
00:32:17
00:14:05
06:23/km 01:03:51 01:02:49
859 1743 Paul McCormick 34 00:17:30
00:32:17
00:14:05
06:23/km 01:03:52 01:02:48
860 1851 Halldór Matthíasson ÍR 66 00:14:58
00:33:09
00:15:47
06:23/km 01:03:53 01:03:46
861 2078 Gunnar Júlísson 42 00:16:18
00:34:13
00:13:25
06:23/km 01:03:54 01:02:49
862 1346 Arnar Hrafn Ólafsson 10 00:17:43
00:31:34
00:14:40
06:24/km 01:03:56 01:02:37
863 1229 Margrét Jónsdóttir TKS 67 00:16:50
00:31:49
00:15:19
06:24/km 01:03:57 01:02:42
864 2073 Þórdís Edda Hjartardóttir 24 00:15:49
00:32:12
00:15:57
06:24/km 01:03:58 01:03:08
865 2132 Eggert Claessen Laugaskokk 56 00:16:00
00:32:47
00:15:11
06:24/km 01:03:58 01:02:57
866 1982 Áslaug Jónasdóttir Laugaskokk 47 00:16:11
00:32:22
00:15:28
06:24/km 01:04:01 01:03:03
867 1595 Sigurður Kristinn Björnsson Mosóskokk 53 00:15:58
00:32:10
00:15:54
06:24/km 01:04:01 01:03:09
868 1623 Unnur Björnsdóttir Stjarnan 52 00:14:52
00:33:12
00:16:01
06:24/km 01:04:03 01:03:44
869 1537 Unnur Oddný Einarsdóttir Þríkó 19 00:16:48
00:32:23
00:14:58
06:25/km 01:04:09 01:03:22
870 2100 Meaghan Orrall 26 00:15:43
00:32:26
00:16:04
06:25/km 01:04:13 01:03:27
871 2176 Karl Pétur Jónsson 46 00:15:47
00:32:44
00:15:44
06:25/km 01:04:14 01:03:32
872 1278 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 37 00:16:26
00:32:09
00:15:40
06:25/km 01:04:14 01:03:07
873 1280 Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir 34 00:16:27
00:32:08
00:15:40
06:25/km 01:04:14 01:03:08
874 2227 Gunnar Helgi Einarsson 38 00:16:41
00:32:20
00:15:18
06:26/km 01:04:18 01:03:02
875 1257 Edda Björk Ragnarsdóttir 27 00:14:38
00:33:03
00:16:49
06:27/km 01:04:29 01:03:57
876 439 Dagur Georgsson TKS 51 00:15:58
00:33:09
00:15:32
06:28/km 01:04:38 01:03:38
877 445 Björg Þuríður Magnúsdóttir TKS 50 00:16:42
00:32:25
00:15:33
06:28/km 01:04:39 01:03:45
878 2252 Steve Caddle 46 00:16:11
00:32:10
00:16:20
06:28/km 01:04:40 01:03:17
879 1992 Gísli Þór Gíslason Valur skokk 54 00:15:50
00:33:46
00:15:07
06:28/km 01:04:42 01:03:42
880 1763 Dögg Lára Sigurgeirsdóttir Skutlurnar 41 00:17:34
00:31:37
00:15:33
06:28/km 01:04:43 01:03:30
881 482 Þórdís Magnadóttir Mean Girls 23 00:15:54
00:33:24
00:15:26
06:28/km 01:04:44 01:04:08
882 476 Emilía Agnes Þorsteinsdóttir Mean girls 23 00:15:55
00:33:24
00:15:26
06:28/km 01:04:44 01:04:07
883 2017 Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir Ægir3 46 00:16:06
00:32:30
00:16:12
06:29/km 01:04:47 01:03:50
884 1767 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir ÍR Skokk 55 00:16:02
00:32:34
00:16:14
06:29/km 01:04:49 01:03:55
885 1847 Birgir Þorsteinn Jóakimsson Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 53 00:17:49
00:31:18
00:15:45
06:29/km 01:04:51 01:03:25
886 1347 Unnur Eva Arnarsdóttir 33 00:17:43
00:31:48
00:15:22
06:29/km 01:04:51 01:03:32
887 2258 Þórhildur Fjóla Kristjánsdóttir 36 00:17:35
00:32:18
00:15:00
06:29/km 01:04:52 01:03:34
888 495 Auður Sigvaldadóttir Lukka 21 00:16:48
00:32:31
00:15:34
06:29/km 01:04:53 01:04:20
889 511 Vignir Stefánsson Lukka 35 00:49:18
06:29/km 01:04:53 01:04:19
890 1955 Lilja Laufey Davíðsdóttir Mæðgurnar 31 00:16:56
00:32:06
00:15:52
06:29/km 01:04:53 01:03:42
891 1608 Tinna Rut Bjarnadóttir 27 00:17:31
00:31:58
00:15:31
06:30/km 01:04:59 01:03:36
892 1627 Þorgils Már Sigvaldason 40 00:16:05
00:32:24
00:16:33
06:30/km 01:05:01 01:03:52
893 1787 Pétur Ragnhildarson 22 00:17:55
00:33:39
00:13:28
06:30/km 01:05:01 01:03:43
894 1583 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir Laugaskokk 43 00:16:08
00:32:58
00:15:57
06:30/km 01:05:02 01:04:02
895 2487 Jóna Guðmundsdóttir 59 00:17:25
00:32:12
00:15:29
06:30/km 01:05:05 01:03:54
896 2262 Lilja Björk Ólafsdóttir Fjölnir 62 00:17:25
00:32:11
00:15:30
06:30/km 01:05:05 01:03:55
897 1607 Nína Berglind Sigurgeirsdóttir ÍR skokk 43 00:16:12
00:32:59
00:15:57
06:31/km 01:05:06 01:04:18
898 1697 Elín Hrafnsdóttir 28 00:16:17
00:32:27
00:16:26
06:31/km 01:05:09 01:03:56
899 1466 Ingunn Ólafsdóttir 38 00:17:54
00:31:59
00:15:18
06:31/km 01:05:10 01:03:56
900 1920 Sigríður Inga Svavarsdóttir Sleipnir 25 00:16:52
00:33:05
00:15:18
06:31/km 01:05:14 01:04:08
901 1406 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir Laugaskokk 53 00:15:59
00:33:04
00:16:14
06:32/km 01:05:16 01:04:16
902 427 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir Þríkó 41 00:15:43
00:33:07
00:16:30
06:32/km 01:05:19 01:04:30
903 1658 Sölvi Guðbrandsson 28 00:15:26
00:33:50
00:16:05
06:32/km 01:05:19 01:04:34
904 1561 Agla Þóra Briem Icelandair 16 00:16:10
00:34:33
00:14:56
06:34/km 01:05:37 01:04:41
905 1867 Ingibjörg Jóna Friðbertsdóttir TKS 57 00:16:11
00:33:23
00:16:05
06:34/km 01:05:38 01:04:50
906 2294 Jóhanna Thelma Einarsdóttir TKS 57 00:16:45
00:33:05
00:15:50
06:34/km 01:05:39 01:05:05
907 1558 Ólafur Briem Icelandair 53 00:16:09
00:34:33
00:14:58
06:34/km 01:05:40 01:04:44
908 1444 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir 27 00:16:28
00:32:41
00:16:39
06:35/km 01:05:47 01:04:45
909 1637 Hildur Halldórsdóttir 52 00:17:54
00:32:16
00:15:39
06:35/km 01:05:48 01:04:42
910 1908 Brynja Kristín Guðmundsdóttir Boot Camp 40 00:16:31
00:32:29
00:16:51
06:35/km 01:05:50 01:04:46
911 437 Ingibjörg Halldóra Jakobsdóttir 63 00:16:55
00:32:34
00:16:22
06:35/km 01:05:51 01:04:45
912 1226 Ragnheiður Ásta Rúnarsdóttir Morgunfuglar 42 00:16:32
00:32:56
00:16:25
06:35/km 01:05:53 01:04:47
913 1282 Jarrett Már Aquino Másson 25 00:49:35
06:35/km 01:05:54 01:04:55
914 1345 Vignir Valur Ólafsson 9 00:17:43
00:32:05
00:16:08
06:35/km 01:05:55 01:04:35
915 2175 Hólmar Björn Sigþórsson Skokkhópur Grafarvogs 53 00:16:52
00:32:56
00:16:11
06:36/km 01:05:57 01:04:51
916 2270 Örn Ólafsson Fjölnir 63 00:16:53
00:32:57
00:16:08
06:36/km 01:05:57 01:04:50
917 1890 Ásthildur Knútsdóttir 40 00:16:00
00:33:40
00:16:20
06:36/km 01:05:59 01:05:17
918 1888 Fríða Thoroddsen 35 00:17:07
00:33:00
00:15:54
06:36/km 01:06:00 01:05:10
919 1454 Fanney Ófeigsdóttir 38 00:16:27
00:33:22
00:16:16
06:36/km 01:06:05 01:05:08
920 506 Sólrún Rúnarsdóttir Mosóskokk 41 00:16:22
00:33:39
00:16:13
06:37/km 01:06:12 01:05:33
921 1814 Jóhann B Loftsson Landvættir FÍ 65 00:17:01
00:32:51
00:16:23
06:37/km 01:06:15 01:04:54
922 1563 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir ÍR skokk 9 00:17:36
00:32:57
00:15:46
06:38/km 01:06:17 01:05:02
923 2217 David Alvarez Chavarria 27 00:17:51
00:32:43
00:15:45
06:38/km 01:06:18 01:04:57
924 1855 Carlton Hlynur Keyser 35 00:16:11
00:33:58
00:16:11
06:38/km 01:06:19 01:05:19
925 2210 Egill Þórir Einarsson Fjölnir 67 00:16:53
00:33:37
00:15:51
06:38/km 01:06:20 01:05:12
926 2268 Trausti Valdimarsson Laugaskokk / Ægir3 58 00:16:05
00:34:50
00:15:30
06:38/km 01:06:23 01:05:54
927 2058 Alison Crooks Lordshill Road Runners 40 00:17:08
00:33:47
00:15:34
06:39/km 01:06:28 01:05:16
928 2059 Alison Ayres Lordshill Road Runners 47 00:17:11
00:33:44
00:15:33
06:39/km 01:06:28 01:05:17
929 2232 Donald McQueen Bournemouth 53 00:16:22
00:33:39
00:16:30
06:39/km 01:06:30 01:05:22
930 1526 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir Mosóskokk 42 00:16:22
00:33:39
00:16:32
06:39/km 01:06:31 01:05:53
931 1564 Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 41 00:17:36
00:32:57
00:16:03
06:39/km 01:06:34 01:05:19
932 2001 Helga Stefánsdóttir KR-skokk 48 00:16:00
00:34:17
00:16:24
06:40/km 01:06:39 01:06:02
933 2491 Lára Árnadóttir Laugaskokk 60 00:16:11
00:34:12
00:16:21
06:40/km 01:06:43 01:05:42
934 1572 Elín Gunnlaugsdóttir Frískir Flóamenn 50 00:17:09
00:33:04
00:16:35
06:41/km 01:06:47 01:05:30
935 1786 Þórdís Óladóttir 32 00:16:52
00:32:49
00:17:10
06:41/km 01:06:49 01:05:36
936 1601 Gunnar Þór Ólafsson 45 00:15:52
00:34:25
00:16:39
06:41/km 01:06:55 01:06:06
937 1663 Helga Rúnarsdóttir Mosóskokk 22 00:16:09
00:34:26
00:16:24
06:42/km 01:06:58 01:06:20
938 469 Heiðrún Erika Guðmundsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 40 00:15:26
00:34:59
00:16:47
06:43/km 01:07:10 01:06:50
939 1584 Guðbjört Gylfadóttir 33 00:15:52
00:34:48
00:16:32
06:43/km 01:07:11 01:06:26
940 1729 Inga María Magnúsdóttir enginn 49 00:17:33
00:33:57
00:15:44
06:43/km 01:07:14 01:06:00
941 1774 Ástrós Signýjardóttir Boot Camp 29 00:15:55
00:34:24
00:16:58
06:44/km 01:07:15 01:06:28
942 1419 Jón Þór Sigurðsson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 48 00:17:00
00:34:02
00:16:15
06:44/km 01:07:16 01:06:09
943 2236 Sóley Helga Björgvinsdóttir Ufa eyrarskokk 49 00:50:51
06:44/km 01:07:22 01:06:13
944 1656 Sigurður Freyr Sigurðarson UFA-Eyrarskokk 50 00:15:33
00:29:10
00:22:39
06:44/km 01:07:22 01:06:14
945 2157 Guðmundur Jökull Þorgrímsson 37 00:16:20
00:34:10
00:17:10
06:46/km 01:07:39 01:06:34
946 459 Þóra Ragnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 47 00:51:47
06:46/km 01:07:41 01:07:25
947 2129 Kristjana Bergsdóttir þríkó 63 00:17:12
00:34:21
00:16:24
06:48/km 01:07:55 01:06:54
948 432 Gunnhildur Grétarsdóttir Þríkó 49 00:17:14
00:34:19
00:16:24
06:48/km 01:07:56 01:06:55
949 471 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir Bíddu aðeins 44 00:17:27
00:34:06
00:16:24
06:48/km 01:07:56 01:06:53
950 1446 Kolbrún Brynja Egilsdóttir Þríkó 53 00:17:14
00:34:19
00:16:24
06:48/km 01:07:56 01:06:54
951 1825 Elín Bergsdóttir Bíddu Aðeins 60 00:17:13
00:34:20
00:16:24
06:48/km 01:07:56 01:06:54
952 1533 María Guðrún Þórisdóttir Víkingur 45 00:17:30
00:34:11
00:16:23
06:48/km 01:08:02 01:06:53
953 479 Erna Markúsdóttir 23 00:15:56
00:34:41
00:17:32
06:49/km 01:08:09 01:07:32
954 2097 Elín Hjálmsdóttir 43 00:17:10
00:34:02
00:17:00
06:49/km 01:08:11 01:07:03
955 1085 Birna Bryndís Þorkelsdóttir 33 00:17:08
00:33:53
00:17:11
06:49/km 01:08:12 01:07:22
956 2257 Davíð Benedikt Gíslason 46 00:16:12
00:34:45
00:17:18
06:49/km 01:08:14 01:07:20
957 2223 Unnur Agnes Níelsdóttir Styrmir 19 00:16:06
00:36:16
00:15:52
06:49/km 01:08:14 01:07:54
958 1698 Eyrún Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 38 00:17:14
00:34:37
00:16:29
06:50/km 01:08:19 01:06:53
959 1902 Kristín Þóra Haraldsdóttir 36 00:17:30
00:34:11
00:16:43
06:50/km 01:08:22 01:07:05
960 1641 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir Mosóskokk 41 00:16:22
00:34:38
00:17:27
06:51/km 01:08:26 01:07:47
961 1405 Ingveldur Björk Finnsdóttir Þríkó 53 00:17:28
00:34:13
00:16:46
06:51/km 01:08:26 01:07:24
962 2488 Matthildur Hermannsdóttir Fjšlnir 64 00:17:27
00:34:19
00:16:42
06:51/km 01:08:26 01:07:15
963 2486 Þórey Gylfadóttir Fjölnir 50 00:17:26
00:34:19
00:16:42
06:51/km 01:08:27 01:07:15
964 2095 Berglind Steinsdóttir Valur skokk 50 00:17:23
00:34:27
00:16:39
06:51/km 01:08:28 01:07:31
965 2026 Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir Valur skokk 47 00:17:23
00:34:27
00:16:40
06:51/km 01:08:28 01:07:31
966 1879 Sverrir Guðmundsson 65 00:17:56
00:34:08
00:16:37
06:52/km 01:08:39 01:07:28
967 1567 Jóhannes Smári Þórarinsson 42 00:17:19
00:35:14
00:16:21
06:53/km 01:08:53 01:07:39
968 1824 Katrín Heiðar 47 00:17:54
00:34:27
00:16:33
06:53/km 01:08:54 01:07:30
969 2016 Gréta Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir Laugaskokk 50 00:17:19
00:34:19
00:17:18
06:53/km 01:08:55 01:07:51
970 1206 Sigurður Ólafsson FÍ Landvættir 42 00:52:20
06:54/km 01:08:57 01:07:46
971 1524 Anna Sif Jónsdóttir Mosóskokk 44 00:20:22
00:33:06
00:15:31
06:54/km 01:08:58
972 1525 Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir Mosóskokk 44 00:53:27
06:54/km 01:08:58
973 1765 Björgvin Ívar Guðbrandsson Skutlurnar 42 00:17:34
00:34:45
00:16:42
06:54/km 01:09:00 01:07:47
974 463 Steinunn Ólöf Benediktsdóttir 42 00:17:08
00:35:00
00:17:04
06:55/km 01:09:11 01:08:06
975 1436 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir Ír skokk 51 00:16:20
00:35:46
00:17:08
06:55/km 01:09:13 01:08:24
976 2193 Margrét Björk Jóhannsdóttir Fjölnir 48 00:16:27
00:35:04
00:17:44
06:55/km 01:09:14 01:08:23
977 1552 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson Hlaupahópur FH 41 00:19:24
00:32:57
00:17:00
06:56/km 01:09:20 01:08:23
978 1556 Ágúst Guðmundsson ÍR skokk 43 00:19:25
00:32:56
00:17:00
06:56/km 01:09:20 01:08:23
979 1580 Ómar Ágústsson 35 00:19:24
00:32:58
00:17:00
06:56/km 01:09:20 01:08:24
980 1403 Dóra Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir ÍR skokk 59 00:16:33
00:35:42
00:17:07
06:56/km 01:09:22 01:08:30
981 1662 Vigdís Beck Mosóskokk 47 00:16:32
00:35:54
00:17:15
06:58/km 01:09:41 01:09:02
982 2166 Katrín Pálsdóttir 31 00:17:16
00:34:59
00:17:32
06:59/km 01:09:46 01:08:26
983 1240 Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir 13 00:17:30
00:35:39
00:16:39
06:59/km 01:09:47 01:08:38
984 1571 Sveinn Guðlaugur Þórhallsson 30 00:18:24
00:34:52
00:16:35
06:59/km 01:09:50 01:08:23
985 1898 Vanessa 27 00:18:05
00:34:54
00:16:55
06:59/km 01:09:53 01:08:38
986 481 Sigursteinn Már Jónsson 37 00:17:59
00:34:49
00:17:15
07:00/km 01:10:02 01:08:43
987 480 Alda Björg Breiðfjörð 39 00:18:00
00:34:48
00:17:17
07:00/km 01:10:04 01:08:46
988 1210 Þórdís Sif Sigurðardóttir 37 00:17:44
00:35:51
00:16:33
07:01/km 01:10:06 01:08:59
989 2013 Debbie Johnson 56 00:52:56
07:01/km 01:10:10
990 1819 Andrea Sigurðardóttir 28 00:17:58
00:35:40
00:16:34
07:01/km 01:10:11 01:09:29
991 2284 Fanney Brá Gaaserud 25 00:18:00
00:35:45
00:16:31
07:01/km 01:10:15 01:09:47
992 1617 Hulda María Stefánsdóttir 39 00:15:44
00:36:34
00:18:11
07:03/km 01:10:29 01:09:36
993 1538 Ómar Karlsson 39 00:17:05
00:35:03
00:18:22
07:03/km 01:10:29 01:09:37
994 1779 Selma Kristín Gísladóttir ÍR 16 00:16:02
00:36:49
00:17:46
07:03/km 01:10:35 01:10:02
995 1348 Svanhvít Axelsdóttir 55 00:18:26
00:35:06
00:17:05
07:04/km 01:10:37 01:09:17
996 1235 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir Bíddu aðeins 41 00:17:31
00:35:39
00:17:31
07:04/km 01:10:40 01:09:29
997 1461 Elín Harpa Jónsdóttir Árbæjarskokk 52 00:17:38
00:36:14
00:16:53
07:04/km 01:10:44 01:09:35
998 1263 Lísa Bjarnadóttir Bíddu Aðeins 46 00:17:28
00:35:23
00:17:56
07:05/km 01:10:46 01:09:44
999 2170 Vala Guðbjartsdóttir 45 00:17:24
00:35:39
00:17:52
07:05/km 01:10:54 01:09:33
1000 1803 Atli Þór Jakobsson 36 00:17:47
00:35:58
00:17:15
07:06/km 01:10:59 01:09:52
1001 1802 Ólöf Dómhildur Jóhannsdóttir Í kjölfar Bríetar 34 00:17:47
00:35:57
00:17:15
07:06/km 01:10:59 01:09:51
1002 2133 Katie Joubert-Jacobs 65 00:16:51
00:36:07
00:18:04
07:06/km 01:11:01 01:10:15
1003 1251 Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir Laugaskokk 61 00:54:29
07:06/km 01:11:02 01:09:37
1004 1211 Gunnlaugur I. Möller Grétarsson 45 00:17:44
00:36:01
00:17:20
07:06/km 01:11:04 01:09:56
1005 1252 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir Laugaskokk 58 00:18:18
00:36:11
00:16:40
07:07/km 01:11:08 01:09:43
1006 1540 Steingerður Þorgilsdóttir 54 00:17:33
00:35:41
00:17:58
07:07/km 01:11:11 01:09:51
1007 2036 Jessica Mulder 25 00:17:25
00:36:29
00:17:21
07:07/km 01:11:14 01:10:05
1008 2485 Ammar James 28 00:19:31
00:36:04
00:15:46
07:08/km 01:11:19 01:09:52
1009 2484 Michelle Guerrero 27 00:19:31
00:36:04
00:15:46
07:08/km 01:11:19 01:09:52
1010 2074 Daniel Perdikis 39 00:17:24
00:37:35
00:16:26
07:08/km 01:11:25 01:10:59
1011 2008 Einar Þór Jónsson Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 53 00:16:43
00:39:17
00:15:34
07:09/km 01:11:33 01:10:09
1012 2009 Lilja María Einarsdóttir Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 21 00:16:44
00:39:12
00:15:38
07:09/km 01:11:33 01:10:09
1013 2141 Eyrún Baldursdóttir Hlaupsig 40 00:19:45
00:34:58
00:16:59
07:10/km 01:11:41 01:10:14
1014 2142 Katrín Oddsdóttir Hlaupsig 38 00:19:46
00:34:57
00:17:00
07:10/km 01:11:41 01:10:14
1015 1674 Kristbjörg Unnur Sigurvinsdóttir Þríkó 49 00:18:27
00:36:13
00:17:06
07:10/km 01:11:45 01:10:40
1016 1916 Bruce Farmer 53 00:16:55
00:36:01
00:19:01
07:11/km 01:11:55 01:10:34
1017 1696 Kristjana Viðarsdóttir 38 00:18:42
00:36:06
00:17:22
07:13/km 01:12:09 01:10:43
1018 1695 Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 38 00:18:51
00:36:08
00:17:10
07:13/km 01:12:09 01:10:43
1019 1831 Alun Davies 51 00:17:55
00:37:09
00:17:17
07:14/km 01:12:20 01:11:07
1020 1811 Unnur Halldórsdóttir 43 00:18:48
00:36:14
00:17:19
07:14/km 01:12:20 01:11:01
1021 1989 Sæunn Stefánsdóttir KR skökk 37 00:19:16
00:36:03
00:17:03
07:14/km 01:12:21 01:10:58
1022 1807 Guðbjörg Lára Rúnarsdóttir 27 00:18:20
00:36:41
00:17:21
07:14/km 01:12:22 01:11:03
1023 1806 Guðbjörg Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir 35 00:18:47
00:36:15
00:17:22
07:14/km 01:12:22 01:11:03
1024 1512 Guðrún Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir Þríkó 57 00:18:27
00:36:26
00:17:35
07:15/km 01:12:27 01:11:24
1025 1482 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 84 00:19:29
00:36:13
00:16:50
07:15/km 01:12:31 01:11:05
1026 1971 Klara Hallgrímsdóttir 44 00:20:14
00:35:33
00:16:46
07:15/km 01:12:33 01:11:17
1027 2211 Lillian Anderson 29 00:18:00
00:37:00
00:17:48
07:17/km 01:12:47 01:11:32
1028 1735 María Jónsdóttir ÍR 50 00:18:23
00:36:14
00:18:12
07:17/km 01:12:48 01:11:24
1029 1511 Heiðdís Dögg Eiríksdóttir Bíddu Aðeins 35 00:17:52
00:36:56
00:18:05
07:17/km 01:12:53 01:11:37
1030 1605 Katerina Procházková 37 00:17:24
00:37:41
00:17:50
07:17/km 01:12:53 01:11:48
1031 430 Vilborg Helgadóttir 45 00:18:00
00:37:26
00:17:36
07:18/km 01:13:01 01:11:45
1032 2167 Fritzi Pieper 25 00:18:54
00:35:43
00:18:33
07:19/km 01:13:10 01:11:48
1033 2172 Andri Vilbergsson 31 00:16:43
00:38:02
00:18:27
07:19/km 01:13:11 01:12:17
1034 2149 Sólveig Guðmundsdóttir 38 00:18:51
00:36:22
00:18:09
07:20/km 01:13:21 01:12:03
1035 1638 Karen Björnsdóttir 51 00:17:54
00:36:37
00:18:53
07:20/km 01:13:23 01:12:16
1036 1755 Helga Viðarsdóttir KR Skokk 41 00:18:02
00:37:00
00:18:29
07:21/km 01:13:30 01:12:18
1037 1611 Margrét Sigurðardóttir 52 00:17:59
00:37:03
00:18:35
07:22/km 01:13:36 01:12:31
1038 2014 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir Valur Skokk 67 00:18:46
00:37:22
00:17:32
07:22/km 01:13:39 01:12:20
1039 1834 Ingibjörg G Guðrúnardóttir Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholt og Úlfarsárdal 48 00:19:00
00:36:41
00:18:05
07:22/km 01:13:44 01:12:24
1040 1604 Kristín Ástríður Ásgeirsdóttir 43 00:17:24
00:37:56
00:18:30
07:23/km 01:13:49 01:12:45
1041 2160 Nikita Gokhale 23 00:19:30
00:36:49
00:17:37
07:23/km 01:13:54 01:12:28
1042 1808 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 35 00:18:50
00:37:46
00:17:25
07:24/km 01:14:01 01:12:43
1043 1810 Dagbjört Ína Guðjónsdóttir 16 00:18:20
00:38:17
00:17:25
07:24/km 01:14:01 01:12:42
1044 2075 Tanya Zilberberg 40 00:17:24
00:37:35
00:19:10
07:25/km 01:14:08 01:13:43
1045 1557 Pála Pálsdóttir Fram 44 00:18:59
00:36:41
00:18:38
07:26/km 01:14:17 01:12:56
1046 2185 Salka Sóley Ólafsdóttir 11 00:17:00
00:37:52
00:19:26
07:26/km 01:14:17 01:13:25
1047 422 Sturla D Þorsteinsson Stjarnan 64 00:19:29
00:36:49
00:18:03
07:26/km 01:14:21 01:12:55
1048 1848 Bjargey Birgisdóttir 15 00:16:54
00:38:37
00:19:51
07:32/km 01:15:20 01:14:01
1049 1849 Sólborg Birgisdóttir 18 00:19:08
00:37:34
00:18:40
07:32/km 01:15:22 01:13:56
1050 2045 Gestur Ólafsson Grjótaþorpið 74 00:18:23
00:37:37
00:19:39
07:34/km 01:15:37 01:14:17
1051 2267 Michael Coughlin 34 00:18:54
00:38:19
00:18:28
07:34/km 01:15:40 01:14:17
1052 1843 Guðný Sigurðardóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 52 00:18:12
00:38:11
00:19:20
07:34/km 01:15:42 01:14:30
1053 1424 Ari Fannar Tómasson K5 10 00:18:17
00:42:05
00:15:23
07:34/km 01:15:44 01:14:49
1054 1423 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson Marel 41 00:18:17
00:42:05
00:15:27
07:35/km 01:15:48 01:14:52
1055 1327 Linda Baldursdóttir 28 00:19:06
00:37:38
00:19:14
07:36/km 01:15:57 01:14:39
1056 2237 Ólöf Kolbrún Hrafnsdóttir 30 00:18:05
00:39:46
00:19:02
07:41/km 01:16:52 01:15:38
1057 1953 Elsa Sigmundsdóttir Mæðgurnar 53 00:18:17
00:38:35
00:20:16
07:43/km 01:17:06 01:15:55
1058 2099 Guðríður Inga Ingólfsdóttir kr skokk 37 00:19:17
00:39:11
00:19:09
07:45/km 01:17:35 01:16:13
1059 462 Birna Björnsdóttir Superwoman 43 00:19:53
00:38:42
00:19:15
07:47/km 01:17:49 01:16:25
1060 1654 Emilía Þórðardóttir Superwoman 38 00:19:56
00:38:39
00:19:15
07:47/km 01:17:50 01:16:25
1061 458 Anna Fanney Gunnarsdóttir Superwoman 41 00:19:55
00:38:40
00:19:17
07:47/km 01:17:51 01:16:25
1062 456 Ásdís Rósa Þórðardóttir Superwoman 37 00:19:57
00:38:44
00:19:10
07:47/km 01:17:51 01:16:26
1063 465 Eirný Þöll Þórólfsdóttir Superwoman 42 00:19:54
00:38:42
00:19:16
07:47/km 01:17:51 01:16:25
1064 488 Hlíf Þórbjörg Jónsdóttir Superwoman 34 00:19:56
00:38:39
00:19:17
07:47/km 01:17:51 01:16:26
1065 461 Arndís Björnsdóttir Superwoman 46 00:19:57
00:38:44
00:19:11
07:47/km 01:17:51 01:16:27
1066 1214 Úlfhildur Haraldsdóttir Þríkó 48 00:19:52
00:38:50
00:19:11
07:47/km 01:17:52 01:16:32
1067 2254 Rosemary Delli Zuani 50 00:17:42
00:40:58
00:19:28
07:49/km 01:18:07 01:17:31
1068 2121 Krista Hess 25 00:18:59
00:39:18
00:19:54
07:49/km 01:18:11 01:17:13
1069 303 Eyrún Bjarnadóttir 30 00:20:07
00:38:32
00:19:35
07:49/km 01:18:13 01:16:44
1070 300 Ásrún Bjarnadóttir 30 00:20:07
00:38:31
00:19:36
07:49/km 01:18:13 01:16:45
1071 1984 Izabela Potocnjak 12 00:18:42
00:39:45
00:19:56
07:50/km 01:18:23 01:17:04
1072 1983 Mark Potocnjak 44 00:18:42
00:39:46
00:19:56
07:50/km 01:18:23 01:17:04
1073 1573 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir Surtla 41 00:19:59
00:39:34
00:19:05
07:52/km 01:18:38 01:17:23
1074 466 Helga Gunnarsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 50 00:18:50
00:39:50
00:20:21
07:54/km 01:18:59 01:18:44
1075 1052 Sigrún Lína Sigurjónsdóttir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 41 00:18:50
00:39:51
00:20:21
07:54/km 01:19:00 01:18:43
1076 1479 Helga Þórunn Arnardóttir KR-skkk 43 00:20:14
00:40:31
00:18:28
07:55/km 01:19:11 01:17:49
1077 502 Kristín Grétarsdóttir 30 00:20:19
00:39:23
00:19:35
07:55/km 01:19:15 01:17:54
1078 1591 Heiða Björk Jósefsdóttir Skokkhópur Fram 46 00:19:47
00:40:20
00:19:32
07:58/km 01:19:37 01:18:17
1079 1338 Erla Karlsdóttir Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti 58 00:19:40
00:40:27
00:19:32
07:58/km 01:19:38 01:18:16
1080 2195 Sanyukta Gokhale 20 00:21:24
00:40:31
00:18:31
08:02/km 01:20:25 01:18:58
1081 1485 Hanna Guðbjörg Birgisdóttir KR-skokk 44 00:20:14
00:40:50
00:20:00
08:06/km 01:21:03 01:19:41
1082 1396 Sigrún Þuríður Geirsdóttir SJÓR 43 00:20:30
00:40:34
00:21:08
08:13/km 01:22:10 01:20:54
1083 1393 Harpa Hrund Berndsen ægir3 34 00:20:30
00:40:34
00:21:09
08:13/km 01:22:12 01:20:56
1084 2052 Hanna Guðný Hafsteinsdóttir Ármann 11 00:19:32
00:44:17
00:18:56
08:16/km 01:22:45 01:22:13
1085 2056 Hafsteinn Guðmundsson Ægir3 40 00:19:31
00:44:16
00:19:00
08:16/km 01:22:45 01:22:13
1086 1484 Anna I Jónsdóttir KR-skokk 51 00:20:14
00:41:30
00:21:43
08:21/km 01:23:26 01:22:04
1087 1467 Katherine Blondal 45 00:19:15
00:43:38
00:21:27
08:26/km 01:24:19 01:24:00
1088 1535 Guðný Katrín Einarsdóttir Þríkó 51 00:20:36
00:42:36
00:21:15
08:27/km 01:24:26 01:23:06
1089 2186 Erla Sigríður Ólafsdóttir 9 00:20:36
00:43:40
00:21:11
08:33/km 01:25:27 01:24:35
1090 2184 Ólafur Björnsson Valur skokk 36 00:20:36
00:43:41
00:21:12
08:33/km 01:25:27 01:24:33
1091 2466 Ásgeir Þór Erlendsson 34 00:21:16
00:43:05
00:21:35
08:35/km 01:25:54 01:24:42
1092 2467 Ágústa Nelly Hafsteinsdóttir 35 00:21:16
00:43:06
00:21:34
08:35/km 01:25:55 01:24:42
1093 2229 Ásdís Björg Káradóttir Breiðablik 56 00:21:05
00:44:52
00:20:22
08:38/km 01:26:18 01:25:17
1094 1896 Katja Maras 40 00:23:37
09:38/km 01:36:18 01:35:01
1095 1897 Akash Narang 40 00:23:37
09:38/km 01:36:18 01:35:02
1096 1610 Malin Eriksson útipúl 39 00:14:11
00:00/km 00:00:00
1097 1212 Sigvaldi Stefánsson Lukka 48 00:00/km 00:00:00
1098 1217 Alexander Broddi Sigvaldason Lukka 11 00:00/km 00:00:00
1099 1255 Birgitta Björnsdóttir 37 00:00/km 00:00:00
1100 1253 Snorri Pétur Eggertsson WOW hreysti 42 00:16:28
00:00/km 00:00:00
1101 1254 Jóhanna Björk Snorradóttir WOW hreysti 13 00:16:28
00:00/km 00:00:00