Hvítasunnuhlaup Hauka 2015

14 km

# Bib Name Country Club Age Pace Final
1 238 Arnar Pétursson Iceland Sportis/Compressport/IR 24 03:57/km 00:55:15 00:55:15
2 223 Sigurjón Ernir Sturlusson Iceland 25 04:11/km 00:58:36 00:58:36
3 229 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson Iceland ÍR Sportís Asics 39 04:17/km 00:59:56 00:59:55
4 271 Valþór Ásgrímsson Iceland Hofmóður 35 04:50/km 01:07:37 01:07:35
5 275 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 21 04:55/km 01:08:57 01:08:56
6 260 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 44 04:56/km 01:09:11 01:09:10
7 244 Arnór Hauksson Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 38 05:02/km 01:10:22 01:10:20
8 285 Sigurður R. Sveinsson 45 05:02/km 01:10:34 01:10:23
9 254 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 55 05:05/km 01:11:07 01:11:04
10 264 Melkorka Árný Kvaran Iceland Útipúl 39 05:07/km 01:11:33 01:11:31
11 226 Þóra Gísladóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 38 05:14/km 01:13:16 01:13:14
12 212 Gísli Ágúst Guðmundsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 55 05:25/km 01:15:46 01:15:41
13 214 Guðrún Ólafsdóttir Iceland Boot Camp 24 05:35/km 01:18:10 01:17:59
14 225 Stefán Ólafsson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:47/km 01:21:04 01:20:59
15 252 Elín Gísladóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 46 05:56/km 01:23:01 01:22:52
16 217 Margrét Pálsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 37 05:57/km 01:23:22 01:23:08
17 267 Sif Arnarsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 40 06:00/km 01:23:55 01:23:39
18 203 Anton Svanur Guðmundsson Iceland 29 06:01/km 01:24:08 01:23:55
19 248 Birkir Örn Hreinsson Iceland 31 06:04/km 01:25:00 01:24:51
20 224 Simona Varekaité Iceland Boot Camp 23 06:08/km 01:25:57 01:25:47
21 215 Hildur Þóra Sigfúsdóttir Iceland 26 06:11/km 01:26:28 01:26:16
22 221 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson Iceland ÍR Skokk 46 06:11/km 01:26:41 01:26:32
23 251 Eiríkur Rafn Rafnsson Iceland 37 06:16/km 01:27:39 01:27:27
24 255 Gísli Þorsteinsson Iceland Bíddu Bliki 44 06:18/km 01:28:10 01:28:02
25 284 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir 44 06:18/km 01:28:13 01:28:09
26 228 Þórhallur Halldórsson Iceland Ægir3 46 06:19/km 01:28:27 01:28:11
27 236 Sara Hrund Signýjardóttir Iceland Boot Camp 34 06:20/km 01:28:47 01:28:28
28 268 Sigfús Helgi Helgason Iceland 38 06:22/km 01:29:05 01:28:47
29 245 Auðunn Ragnarsson Iceland Laugavegshópur Ármans 45 06:23/km 01:29:22 01:29:04
30 239 Elva Gísladóttir Iceland Ármann 42 06:23/km 01:29:26 01:29:22
31 213 Guðmundur David Terrazas Iceland Laugaskokk 33 06:24/km 01:29:33 01:29:16
32 206 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir Iceland 17 06:24/km 01:29:33 01:29:29
33 233 Helga Torfadóttir Iceland Team VÍN 38 06:26/km 01:29:58 01:29:46
34 207 Dagný Baldvinsdóttir Iceland KR skokk 47 06:26/km 01:30:04 01:29:55
35 235 Þórey Gylfadótir Iceland Skokkhópur Fjölnis 50 06:26/km 01:30:09 01:29:57
36 276 Helena Ólafsdóttir 21 06:27/km 01:30:22 01:30:01
37 208 dagný indriðadóttir Iceland 50 06:28/km 01:30:39 01:30:28
38 262 Iris Blöndahl kjartansdóttir Iceland 23 06:31/km 01:31:15 01:31:01
39 216 Kristín Bjarnadóttir Iceland Náttúruhlaup Arctic Running og 66°Norður 42 06:32/km 01:31:33 01:31:13
40 263 Jóhanna Valdimarsdóttir Iceland 47 06:36/km 01:32:24 01:32:12
41 258 Hjördís Gunnlaugsdóttir Iceland Ármann 52 06:37/km 01:32:39 01:32:17
42 261 Hulda Halldórsdóttir Iceland 37 06:37/km 01:32:42 01:32:35
43 256 Gróa Másdóttir Iceland Ármann 44 06:38/km 01:32:52 01:32:30
44 241 Friðrikka Jóhanna Hansen Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 29 06:38/km 01:32:55 01:32:51
45 269 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 33 06:39/km 01:33:05 01:32:48
46 232 Vignir Jónsson Iceland Team VÍN 39 06:42/km 01:33:47 01:33:35
47 270 Soffía Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 41 06:43/km 01:34:06 01:33:45
48 266 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 36 06:44/km 01:34:16 01:33:58
49 211 Ester Rut Unnsteinsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur stjörnunnar 47 06:46/km 01:34:48 01:34:28
50 222 Sigurður Tómasson Iceland 45 06:47/km 01:34:59 01:34:54
51 209 Davíð B. Gíslason Iceland 46 06:51/km 01:35:48 01:35:36
52 240 Ásgerður Jónasdóttir Iceland 49 06:53/km 01:36:23 01:36:11
53 278 Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir 50 06:54/km 01:36:38 01:36:23
54 204 Arnar Freyr Magnússon Iceland Boot Camp 27 06:57/km 01:37:18 01:37:04
55 205 Arndís Björnsdóttir Iceland Bíddu Bliki 46 07:00/km 01:37:54 01:37:39
56 277 Hrönn Sigurðardóttir 46 07:06/km 01:39:21 01:39:00
57 265 Rafn Jónsson Iceland 63 07:06/km 01:39:29 01:39:16
58 210 Elín Sigurðardóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 49 07:08/km 01:39:55 01:39:34
59 250 Edda Dröfn Eggertsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 36 07:09/km 01:40:10 01:39:54
60 218 Maria Bjarnadottir Iceland Arctic Running og 66°Norður 48 07:12/km 01:40:43 01:40:22
61 231 Karl Magnús Karlsson Iceland Haukar 49 07:12/km 01:40:55 01:40:40
62 237 Hrönn Hrafnsdóttir Iceland Bíddu Bliki & Náttúruhlaup 48 07:13/km 01:41:07 01:40:53
63 219 Ragnhildur Halla Bjarnadóttir Iceland 41 07:20/km 01:42:47 01:42:35
64 274 Gerður Þórarinsdóttir 43 07:24/km 01:43:39 01:43:22
65 201 Anna Eðvaldsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 57 07:26/km 01:44:08 01:43:53
66 230 Eygló Ingólfsdóttir Iceland Haukar 49 07:26/km 01:44:08 01:43:52
67 273 Sigríður Svala Jónasdóttir 26 07:27/km 01:44:25 01:44:14
68 257 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir Iceland 61 07:28/km 01:44:35 01:44:19
69 253 Elísabet Björk Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Haukar 44 07:29/km 01:44:42 01:44:25
70 243 Anna Björg Haukdal Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 56 07:35/km 01:46:07 01:45:47
71 220 Rakel Hrund Matthíasdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 42 07:44/km 01:48:17 01:48:01
72 249 Carola Frank Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 46 07:45/km 01:48:24 01:48:08
73 246 Áslaug Jónasdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 47 08:30/km 01:58:55 01:58:39
74 247 Ásta Sóllilja Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland 17 10:44/km 02:30:13 02:29:57
75 259 Hjördís Jónsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 45 00:00/km 00:00:00
76 234 Rúnar Andrew Iceland Crossfit reykjavik 48 00:00/km 00:00:00
77 272 Ingibjörg María Þórarinsdóttir 31 00:00/km 00:00:00