Icelandairhlaupið 2016

7 km

Konur

# Bib Name Country Club Age Pace Final
1 354 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir Iceland Fjölnir 28 03:45/km 00:26:17 00:26:16
2 234 Íris Dóra Snorradóttir Iceland 25 04:03/km 00:28:22 00:28:22
3 233 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 34 04:05/km 00:28:34 00:28:25
4 241 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir Iceland ÍR 34 04:10/km 00:29:14 00:29:11
5 150 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörndóttir Iceland ÍR - skokk 35 04:13/km 00:29:33 00:29:27
6 218 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Afrekshópur 32 04:16/km 00:29:53 00:29:49
7 527 Tinna Lárusdóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 28 04:23/km 00:30:42 00:30:38
8 86 Þóra R Þórarinsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 49 04:27/km 00:31:08 00:31:07
9 385 Hulda Guðný Kjartansdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 40 04:27/km 00:31:13 00:31:09
10 49 Eva Ólafsdóttir Iceland Afrekshópur 43 04:30/km 00:31:29 00:31:27
11 89 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir Iceland Flandri 43 04:30/km 00:31:30 00:31:22
12 106 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir Iceland 24 04:30/km 00:31:32 00:31:10
13 247 Ingibjörg Hrönn Pálmadóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 40 04:35/km 00:32:04 00:31:57
14 51 Rakel Jensdóttir Iceland Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is 35 04:35/km 00:32:09 00:31:55
15 312 Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 48 04:36/km 00:32:10 00:32:05
16 496 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 42 04:36/km 00:32:11 00:32:04
17 428 Helga Árnadóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 55 04:36/km 00:32:15 00:32:10
18 364 Jóna Dóra Óskarsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 44 04:37/km 00:32:21 00:32:15
19 7 Erla Guðrún Ingimundardóttir Iceland Valur skokk 29 04:38/km 00:32:27 00:32:20
20 626 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir Iceland ÍR 58 04:38/km 00:32:28 00:32:25
21 429 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Álftaness 45 04:38/km 00:32:28 00:32:17
22 158 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 41 04:40/km 00:32:37 00:32:30
23 201 Daria Luczków Iceland Maratonka G. 30 04:43/km 00:33:00 00:32:57
24 627 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 44 04:43/km 00:33:01 00:32:54
25 394 Guðrún Harðardóttir Iceland Richa 116 - Valur skokk 50 04:44/km 00:33:06 00:32:55
26 231 Tinna Sigurðardóttir Iceland 37 04:44/km 00:33:06 00:32:58
27 291 Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 43 04:44/km 00:33:10 00:32:58
28 603 Herdís Helga Arnalds Iceland Breiðablik 28 04:44/km 00:33:12 00:32:59
29 522 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir Iceland ÍR Skokk 38 04:45/km 00:33:16 00:33:04
30 14 Bjarnfríður Sveinbjörnsdóttir Iceland 39 04:45/km 00:33:17 00:33:13
31 99 Elín Gísladóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 47 04:45/km 00:33:18 00:33:14
32 45 Auður Ævarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 45 04:46/km 00:33:22 00:33:14
33 350 Hanna Rún Viðarsdóttir Iceland 3N 39 04:47/km 00:33:28 00:33:22
34 267 Anna Lára Guðnadóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 38 04:47/km 00:33:31 00:33:25
35 327 Anna M. Konráðsd. Iceland 24 04:48/km 00:33:35 00:33:21
36 219 Ólöf Stefánsdóttir Iceland 28 04:48/km 00:33:36 00:33:18
37 95 Jórunn Atladóttir Iceland 39 04:48/km 00:33:38 00:33:23
38 370 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 42 04:49/km 00:33:45 00:33:34
39 56 Jóhanna Steinþóra Gústavsdóttir Iceland 24 04:50/km 00:33:49 00:33:38
40 637 Álfrún Tryggvadóttir Iceland 34 04:50/km 00:33:50 00:33:31
41 458 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 37 04:52/km 00:34:04 00:33:56
42 459 Inga Hrund Kjartansdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 31 04:52/km 00:34:04 00:33:56
43 416 Vilborg Ásgeirsdóttir Iceland SPARTA 39 04:56/km 00:34:34 00:34:31
44 269 Steinunn Anna Hannesdóttir Iceland 27 04:57/km 00:34:37
45 63 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir Iceland 28 04:57/km 00:34:38 00:34:27
46 185 Marta Auðunsdóttir Iceland 29 04:58/km 00:34:48 00:34:22
47 302 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 39 04:59/km 00:34:53 00:34:42
48 460 Inga Helga Sveinsdóttir Iceland 31 04:59/km 00:34:56 00:34:42
49 6 Sunna Björg Aðalsteinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Vals 29 05:00/km 00:34:59 00:34:52
50 606 Arna Torfadóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk/Hlaupahópur Sigga P. 38 05:00/km 00:35:00 00:34:56
51 245 Unnur Ásta Bergsteinsdóttir Iceland 27 05:01/km 00:35:06 00:34:48
52 222 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 46 05:02/km 00:35:14 00:34:55
53 52 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 44 05:04/km 00:35:27 00:35:17
54 546 Magano Katirna S Ásmundsson Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 44 05:04/km 00:35:30 00:35:04
55 282 Ingibjörg Helga Ingólfsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 47 05:05/km 00:35:33 00:35:22
56 473 Linda Huldarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 38 05:06/km 00:35:44 00:35:26
57 605 Helga Erlingsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 40 05:06/km 00:35:45 00:35:35
58 523 Bryndís F Sigmundsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 50 05:07/km 00:35:46 00:35:34
59 74 Stefanía Dögg Jóhannesdóttir Iceland Work Out Buddy´s 28 05:07/km 00:35:47 00:35:26
60 650 Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 42 05:07/km 00:35:49 00:35:31
61 229 Freyja Sigurðardóttir Iceland Team Auður 35 05:08/km 00:35:58 00:35:29
62 382 Guðrún Rut Sigmarsdóttir Iceland 42 05:09/km 00:36:00 00:35:36
63 463 Hrafntinna Njálsdóttir Iceland 13 05:09/km 00:36:01 00:35:42
64 464 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Iceland 44 05:10/km 00:36:09 00:35:49
65 485 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 50 05:10/km 00:36:11 00:36:01
66 232 Hildigunnur Árnadóttir Iceland Víkingur 38 05:11/km 00:36:16 00:36:05
67 273 Jóhanna Björg Hansen Iceland Mosóskokk 50 05:11/km 00:36:17 00:36:07
68 524 Unnur Friðþjófsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 49 05:12/km 00:36:21 00:36:11
69 596 Sara Ívarsdóttir Iceland 17 05:12/km 00:36:23 00:36:19
70 489 Tonie Gertin Sørensen Iceland Víkingur 47 05:12/km 00:36:23 00:36:13
71 501 Jevgenija Kukle Iceland 28 05:12/km 00:36:24 00:36:12
72 206 Rósa Guðrún Bergþórsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 45 05:12/km 00:36:26 00:36:23
73 163 Elín Davíðsdóttir Iceland Flandri 47 05:12/km 00:36:27 00:36:10
74 64 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 50 05:12/km 00:36:27 00:36:16
75 468 Gróa Helga Eggertsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 36 05:13/km 00:36:28 00:36:11
76 634 Halla Rakel Long Iceland Breiðablik 14 05:13/km 00:36:31
77 455 Margrét Björg Karlsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 48 05:13/km 00:36:31 00:36:22
78 453 Auður Þorkelsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 51 05:13/km 00:36:31 00:36:22
79 375 Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir Iceland CrossFit Sport 33 05:13/km 00:36:32 00:36:27
80 395 Andrea Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 28 05:13/km 00:36:34 00:36:26
81 332 Oddný N. Óskarsdóttir Iceland Fram Grafarholti 52 05:14/km 00:36:36 00:36:19
82 388 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg Iceland TKS 54 05:14/km 00:36:36 00:36:11
83 173 Súsanna Ernst Friðriksdóttir Iceland Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins 45 05:14/km 00:36:39 00:36:08
84 57 Rannveig Hildur Guðmundsdóttir 26 05:14/km 00:36:40 00:36:29
85 131 Jóhanna Valdimarsdóttir Iceland HK 48 05:15/km 00:36:43 00:36:34
86 338 Sigrún Hlín Sigurðardóttir Iceland 28 05:15/km 00:36:43 00:36:31
87 478 Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 25 05:15/km 00:36:44 00:36:20
88 90 Elísa Líf Ingvarsdóttir Iceland 22 05:16/km 00:36:51 00:36:32
89 168 Rósa Eiríksdóttir Iceland 28 05:16/km 00:36:52 00:36:39
90 44 Inga Berg Gísladóttir Iceland 27 05:18/km 00:37:03 00:36:57
91 431 Hanna Kristín Skaftadóttir Iceland 35 05:18/km 00:37:07 00:36:55
92 401 Charlotte hill Ousdahl Canada 52 05:18/km 00:37:07 00:36:55
93 135 Zsofi Unyi Hungary 28 05:18/km 00:37:08 00:37:05
94 465 Sonja Hlín Arnarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 37 05:19/km 00:37:11 00:36:53
95 306 Lovísa Ósk Þrastardóttir Iceland 32 05:20/km 00:37:20 00:36:53
96 448 Sigríður Björg Tómasdóttir Iceland 45 05:20/km 00:37:20 00:37:16
97 457 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Víkingur 41 05:20/km 00:37:21 00:36:51
98 373 Rannveig Hafberg Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:20/km 00:37:23 00:37:01
99 344 Eyrún Sara Helgadóttir Iceland 36 05:20/km 00:37:24 00:37:01
100 58 Björg Ósk Bjarnadóttir Iceland 36 05:20/km 00:37:24 00:37:10
101 483 Guðný Fanney Frirðiksdóttir Iceland 34 05:21/km 00:37:25 00:37:12
102 386 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir Iceland Skagaskokk 42 05:21/km 00:37:26 00:36:57
103 636 Jónína Ómarsdóttir Iceland 54 05:21/km 00:37:28 00:37:16
104 211 Vera Sif Rúnarsdóttir Iceland 23 05:22/km 00:37:36 00:37:09
105 334 Sigríður Sigurðardóttir Iceland Þríkó 52 05:22/km 00:37:37 00:37:23
106 360 Svanhildur Svavarsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 48 05:23/km 00:37:43 00:37:32
107 195 Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir Iceland 42 05:23/km 00:37:43 00:37:28
108 411 Berglind Borgarsdóttir Iceland 39 05:23/km 00:37:45 00:37:39
109 277 Birgitta Rún Birgisdóttir Iceland Team Auður 32 05:24/km 00:37:46 00:37:17
110 16 Katrín Ósk Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland 30 05:25/km 00:37:52 00:37:37
111 258 Kristín D. Kristjánsdóttir Iceland CrossfitSport 44 05:25/km 00:37:54 00:37:49
112 640 Silja Hrund Einarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 36 05:25/km 00:37:55 00:37:39
113 182 Bergrún S. Benediktsdóttir Iceland 34 05:25/km 00:37:58 00:37:46
114 47 Ragnheiður Birgisdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 41 05:26/km 00:38:01 00:37:50
115 281 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 32 05:26/km 00:38:02 00:37:53
116 363 Guðrún Bjarnadóttir Iceland 40 05:26/km 00:38:03 00:37:58
117 400 Britt Fandrick Canada 25 05:26/km 00:38:05 00:37:53
118 214 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 34 05:27/km 00:38:06 00:37:48
119 85 Aníta Arnþórsdóttir 32 05:27/km 00:38:10 00:38:04
120 569 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 45 05:27/km 00:38:11 00:37:47
121 194 Edda D Danielsdóttir Valur Skokk 40 05:27/km 00:38:11 00:37:49
122 392 Hildur Margrét Nielsen Iceland Hlaupaverk 32 05:27/km 00:38:12 00:37:47
123 515 Agnes Sigurðardóttir Iceland 41 05:27/km 00:38:12 00:38:05
124 497 Elin Ragna Sigurðardóttir Iceland Haukar 49 05:28/km 00:38:14 00:37:52
125 261 Ýr Sigurðardóttir Iceland 24 05:28/km 00:38:18 00:38:11
126 544 Keneva Kunz Iceland 63 05:28/km 00:38:19 00:38:01
127 317 Íris Georgsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 42 05:29/km 00:38:22 00:38:10
128 309 Þóra Másdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Fram 55 05:29/km 00:38:23 00:38:09
129 249 Dagný Hrund Árnadóttir Iceland Sparta 39 05:29/km 00:38:25 00:38:16
130 510 Anna Alexandra Petersen Iceland 14 05:30/km 00:38:28 00:38:08
131 511 Elva Gísladóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 43 05:30/km 00:38:30 00:38:10
132 204 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 46 05:30/km 00:38:30 00:38:18
133 224 Sólrún Día Friðriksdóttir Iceland 24 05:30/km 00:38:32 00:38:25
134 377 Eva Hannesdóttir Iceland 29 05:30/km 00:38:33 00:38:07
135 145 Ólöf Finnsdóttir Iceland 54 05:30/km 00:38:34 00:38:08
136 Halla Birgisdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:31/km 00:38:36 00:38:01
137 177 Guðrún Sveinsdóttir Iceland 35 05:31/km 00:38:38 00:38:14
138 632 Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 45 05:31/km 00:38:38 00:38:20
139 570 Kristbjörg Jónsdóttir Iceland árbæjarskokk 53 05:32/km 00:38:43 00:38:13
140 252 Hjördís Björk Gaðrarsdóttir Iceland 47 05:32/km 00:38:43 00:38:36
141 69 Bergrún Stefánsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 30 05:32/km 00:38:46 00:38:30
142 440 Anna Ýr Böðvarsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:32/km 00:38:46 00:38:30
143 493 Gerður Gautsdóttir Iceland Fjölnir 27 05:33/km 00:38:49 00:38:40
144 526 Unnur Björnsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 53 05:33/km 00:38:50 00:38:36
145 187 Justine Vanhalst France 24 05:34/km 00:38:56 00:38:51
146 270 Pauline Bergsten Iceland 27 05:34/km 00:38:57 00:38:51
147 613 Bára Karlsdóttir Iceland 37 05:34/km 00:38:58 00:38:52
148 31 Unnur Helgadóttir Iceland 28 05:35/km 00:39:02 00:38:39
149 122 Þóra Bjarndís Þorbergsdóttir Iceland FH 51 05:35/km 00:39:04 00:38:49
150 215 Þórey Rósa Einarsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 33 05:35/km 00:39:07 00:38:35
151 417 Ragnheiður Þorkelsdóttir Iceland 38 05:35/km 00:39:07 00:39:02
152 93 Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 61 05:35/km 00:39:08 00:38:58
153 164 Helga S Ingimarsdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 40 05:36/km 00:39:11 00:38:46
154 20 Hanna María Jónsdóttir Iceland 36 05:36/km 00:39:12 00:38:52
155 19 Auður Magnúsdóttir Iceland 37 05:36/km 00:39:13 00:38:52
156 486 Birgit Eriksen Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 49 05:36/km 00:39:14 00:38:57
157 534 Birna Björk Árnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 46 05:37/km 00:39:17 00:39:00
158 237 Helena Eyjólfsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 05:37/km 00:39:22 00:38:53
159 405 Nanna Pálsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 48 05:38/km 00:39:23 00:38:52
160 161 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 57 05:38/km 00:39:29 00:39:18
161 481 Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 58 05:40/km 00:39:37 00:39:07
162 426 Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 48 05:40/km 00:39:40 00:39:17
163 11 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 49 05:41/km 00:39:45 00:39:22
164 415 Þuríður Kr Kristleifsdóttir Iceland 27 05:41/km 00:39:48
165 170 Sarantsetseg Lkhagvasuren Mongolia 28 05:41/km 00:39:48 00:39:42
166 15 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó hlaup 40 05:41/km 00:39:51 00:39:20
167 425 Elín Bergsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 61 05:42/km 00:39:53 00:39:22
168 484 Berglind Steinsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 51 05:43/km 00:40:00 00:39:49
169 396 Elísa Björg Sveinsdóttir Iceland 28 05:43/km 00:40:03 00:39:55
170 213 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 37 05:43/km 00:40:04 00:39:46
171 9 Hrafnhildur Birgisdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 36 05:43/km 00:40:04 00:39:38
172 571 Ragnhildur Ólafsdóttir Iceland 39 05:44/km 00:40:10 00:39:48
173 313 Guðný Gígja Benediktsdóttir Iceland 30 05:45/km 00:40:14 00:40:02
174 568 Ragnheiður Hauksdóttir Iceland Útipúl 39 05:46/km 00:40:20 00:40:05
175 274 margrét Knútsdólttir Iceland team Auður 43 05:46/km 00:40:22 00:39:52
176 393 Bergljót Vala Sveinsdóttir Iceland 20 05:46/km 00:40:24 00:39:51
177 24 Guðrún Lovísa Ólafsdóttir Iceland MÖMMUSKOKK 39 05:46/km 00:40:25 00:39:53
178 443 Sveinborg Hlíf Gunnarsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:47/km 00:40:28 00:40:12
179 427 Katla Ástvaldsdóttir Iceland 38 05:47/km 00:40:31 00:40:08
180 25 Inga Lilý Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 39 05:47/km 00:40:31 00:39:59
181 499 Árdís Olga Sigurðardóttir Iceland Haukar 52 05:47/km 00:40:33 00:40:13
182 519 Helga Rúnarsdóttir Iceland 23 05:48/km 00:40:35 00:40:15
183 477 Erla Skaftadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 62 05:48/km 00:40:36 00:40:15
184 307 María Kristín Þrastardóttir Iceland 40 05:48/km 00:40:36 00:40:09
185 212 Steinunn Hauksdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 49 05:48/km 00:40:38 00:40:17
186 254 Hulda Sævarsdóttir Iceland 38 05:48/km 00:40:39 00:40:23
187 397 Rannveig A. Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 50 05:48/km 00:40:39 00:40:24
188 434 Helga Úlfarsdóttir Iceland ÍR Skokk 49 05:49/km 00:40:40 00:40:09
189 244 Inga V Kristinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:49/km 00:40:45 00:40:26
190 148 Auður Örlygsdóttir Iceland 33 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:20
191 141 Anna Kristín Haraldsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 59 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:37
192 635 Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir Iceland 32 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:35
193 304 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 54 05:50/km 00:40:49 00:40:24
194 35 Elínóra Kristinsdóttir Hlaupahópur Víkings 42 05:50/km 00:40:51 00:40:31
195 525 Inga Steinunn Björgvinsdóttir Iceland 38 05:50/km 00:40:52 00:40:37
196 490 Margrét Þóra Blöndal Finnsdóttir Iceland 11 05:51/km 00:40:55 00:40:24
197 315 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 44 05:51/km 00:40:55 00:40:41
198 550 Helga Ormsdóttir Iceland 38 05:51/km 00:40:56 00:40:21
199 70 Ásta Snorradóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 49 05:51/km 00:40:59 00:40:41
200 246 Erla Ólafsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 47 05:52/km 00:41:06 00:40:53
201 649 Vanessa Iceland 39 05:52/km 00:41:07 00:40:51
202 549 Sigríður Birna Jónsdóttir Iceland KR skokk 37 05:53/km 00:41:08 00:40:32
203 275 Guðrún Vilborg Sverrisdóttir Iceland Wow hreysti 61 05:53/km 00:41:11 00:41:00
204 607 Arna Hansen Iceland Fjallaskokk 46 05:53/km 00:41:12 00:40:50
205 228 Edda Rán Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 32 05:53/km 00:41:15 00:40:53
206 300 Hafdís guðlaugsdóttir Iceland 31 05:54/km 00:41:20 00:41:16
207 2 Rán Christer Iceland 17 05:54/km 00:41:20 00:40:56
208 75 Eygló Einarsdóttir Iceland 28 05:55/km 00:41:24 00:41:02
209 439 Sigurhanna Kristinsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:55/km 00:41:25 00:41:09
210 609 Ingunn Lára Ívarsdóttir Iceland 28 05:55/km 00:41:25 00:40:46
211 514 Snædís Baldursdóttir Iceland 37 05:55/km 00:41:27 00:40:53
212 441 Árný Þórarinsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:55/km 00:41:28 00:41:15
213 1 Agla Þóra Briem Iceland 17 05:56/km 00:41:31 00:41:06
214 73 Kristín Valdimarsdóttir Iceland Work Out Buddy´s 28 05:56/km 00:41:32 00:41:10
215 520 Gréta Ósk Harðardóttir Iceland 30 05:56/km 00:41:33 00:41:00
216 324 Birta Sif Melsteđ Iceland 31 05:56/km 00:41:35 00:41:31
217 26 Jónína Svavarsdóttir Iceland 31 05:58/km 00:41:48 00:41:18
218 293 Rakel Ýr Pétursdóttir Iceland Crossfit Sport 36 05:59/km 00:41:50 00:41:27
219 404 Sigrún Óskarsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 51 05:59/km 00:41:51 00:41:38
220 311 Ragnhildur Gylfadóttir Iceland 28 05:59/km 00:41:52 00:41:25
221 566 Áslaug Jónasdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 48 05:59/km 00:41:52 00:41:21
222 154 Hulda Steingrímsdóttir Iceland 45 05:59/km 00:41:53 00:41:30
223 322 Anna Medgyesy Hungary 27 05:59/km 00:41:54 00:41:46
224 5 Margrét Ólafsdóttir Iceland 37 05:59/km 00:41:55 00:41:39
225 467 Ásdís Björg Pálmadóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 40 06:00/km 00:42:00 00:41:42
226 259 Guðný María Jóhannsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 06:00/km 00:42:01 00:41:30
227 475 Selma Thorarensen Iceland Landliðshópur Jóns Odds 52 06:00/km 00:42:02 00:41:47
228 533 Íris Hrönn Guðjónsdóttir Iceland 43 06:00/km 00:42:03 00:41:43
229 574 Harpa Sif Gísladóttir Iceland 26 06:01/km 00:42:05 00:41:27
230 340 Anna Reynarsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 37 06:01/km 00:42:06 00:41:33
231 96 Erla Ósk Ásgeirsdóttir Snæfell 39 06:01/km 00:42:08 00:41:43
232 610 Hrund Steingrímsdóttir Iceland 39 06:01/km 00:42:08 00:41:40
233 102 Steinunn Tómasdóttir Iceland 49 06:01/km 00:42:09 00:41:44
234 92 Áslaug Bjarnadóttir Iceland 38 06:01/km 00:42:09 00:41:52
235 573 Heiðrún Björk Gísladóttir Iceland 30 06:01/km 00:42:11 00:41:33
236 227 Katrín Pálsdóttir Iceland 32 06:02/km 00:42:17 00:41:57
237 38 Oddný S. Jónsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 53 06:03/km 00:42:18 00:41:59
238 535 Edda Dröfn Eggertsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 37 06:03/km 00:42:22 00:42:04
239 601 Hildur Magnúsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 50 06:04/km 00:42:27 00:42:01
240 451 Rúna Loftsdóttir Iceland FH 47 06:04/km 00:42:27 00:42:08
241 553 Alda Björg Breiðfjörð Iceland Þríkó 40 06:04/km 00:42:31 00:41:53
242 28 Berglind Guðrún Bergmann Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 43 06:04/km 00:42:32 00:41:59
243 192 Margrét Jónsdóttir TKS / Trimmklúbbur Seltjarnarnes 68 06:05/km 00:42:35 00:42:08
244 8 Hrefna Björk Pedersen Iceland ÍR skokk 52 06:05/km 00:42:39 00:42:11
245 476 Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 48 06:06/km 00:42:40 00:42:29
246 470 Heiða Björk Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 37 06:06/km 00:42:43 00:42:26
247 513 María G.Þórsdóttir Iceland Víkingur 46 06:06/km 00:42:44 00:42:30
248 325 Rósa María Árnadóttir Iceland 25 06:07/km 00:42:46
249 328 Þórunn Káradóttir Iceland Skokkhópurinn Finnur 25 06:07/km 00:42:47
250 450 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 42 06:07/km 00:42:49 00:42:32
251 278 Inga Fríða Guðbjörnsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 39 06:07/km 00:42:52 00:42:24
252 268 Hekla Diljá Hlynsdóttir Iceland 22 06:08/km 00:42:56 00:42:32
253 107 Guðný María Höskuldsdóttir Iceland 46 06:09/km 00:43:03 00:42:37
254 98 Laufey Þórarinsdóttir Iceland 37 06:09/km 00:43:05 00:42:41
255 567 Guðlaug Ósk Gísladóttir Iceland 47 06:09/km 00:43:05 00:42:36
256 103 Hildur Elísabet Þorgrímsdóttir Iceland 36 06:09/km 00:43:06 00:42:48
257 196 Elín Hjálmsdóttir Iceland 44 06:10/km 00:43:10 00:42:46
258 444 Helena Lìndal Iceland ÌR skokk 50 06:11/km 00:43:14 00:42:52
259 604 Margrét Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 49 06:11/km 00:43:15 00:42:59
260 422 Svanhildur Karlsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 06:11/km 00:43:18 00:42:58
261 37 Halldóra S. Sigurðardóttir Iceland KR-skokk 53 06:12/km 00:43:24 00:43:05
262 369 Stella Soffía Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 35 06:12/km 00:43:25 00:43:04
263 512 Birgitta Sóley Birkisdóttir Iceland 44 06:13/km 00:43:29 00:42:54
264 34 Þóra Hrönn Njálsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 65 06:13/km 00:43:29 00:43:09
265 620 Þrúður Óskarsdóttir Iceland 47 06:13/km 00:43:30 00:43:00
266 424 Sólveig Þrastardóttir Iceland 36 06:13/km 00:43:30 00:42:56
267 288 Anna Helga Sigfúsdóttir Iceland Flandri 37 06:13/km 00:43:34 00:43:18
268 335 Katrín Hjaltadóttir Iceland KR-skokk 28 06:14/km 00:43:40 00:43:05
269 308 Helga Dagný Jónasdóttir Iceland 29 06:15/km 00:43:44 00:43:16
270 599 Nína Berglind Sigurgeirsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 44 06:15/km 00:43:47 00:43:35
271 23 Sædís Markúsdóttir Iceland 41 06:15/km 00:43:48 00:43:19
272 506 Arnheiður Leifsdóttir Iceland 34 06:16/km 00:43:49 00:43:26
273 199 Sunneva Sigurdardóttir Þríkó 42 06:16/km 00:43:51 00:43:19
274 116 Signý Einarsdóttir Iceland 51 06:17/km 00:44:00 00:43:38
275 111 Eva Rakel Óskarsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 12 06:18/km 00:44:05 00:43:58
276 545 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 56 06:18/km 00:44:06 00:43:42
277 250 Unnur Svava Sverrisdóttir Iceland 34 06:18/km 00:44:10 00:43:51
278 333 Steingerður Ólafsdóttir Iceland 44 06:19/km 00:44:14 00:43:46
279 628 Sonja Kjartansdóttir Iceland 31 06:20/km 00:44:18 00:44:12
280 471 Jórunn Ólafsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 43 06:20/km 00:44:20 00:44:03
281 236 Sigríður Ósk Ríkharðsdóttir Iceland 38 06:21/km 00:44:25 00:43:55
282 409 Eyrún Jónsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 35 06:22/km 00:44:31 00:44:10
283 351 Ragnhildur Ragnarsdóttir Iceland KR skokk 52 06:22/km 00:44:35 00:44:26
284 410 Guðný Sigurðardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 53 06:22/km 00:44:36 00:44:22
285 371 Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir Iceland Crossfit Reykjavík 39 06:22/km 00:44:37 00:44:16
286 516 Anna Þorleifsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka / Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 32 06:23/km 00:44:40 00:44:04
287 42 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir Iceland ír skokk 52 06:23/km 00:44:43 00:44:19
288 4 Guðrún Gísladóttir Iceland 37 06:23/km 00:44:44 00:44:28
289 146 Nanna Bryndís Snorradóttir Iceland 28 06:25/km 00:44:55 00:44:40
290 221 Helga Dóra Magnúsdóttir Iceland 32 06:25/km 00:44:56 00:44:30
291 147 Salóme H Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 47 06:25/km 00:44:58 00:44:42
292 582 Fjóla Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland 32 06:26/km 00:45:05 00:44:40
293 226 Hjördís Baldursdóttir Iceland Team Auður 40 06:27/km 00:45:07 00:44:38
294 225 Telma Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 06:27/km 00:45:07 00:44:37
295 437 Kristrún Jóhannesdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 53 06:27/km 00:45:09 00:44:48
296 331 Íris Dögg Sæmundsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 37 06:29/km 00:45:25 00:44:55
297 61 Ragna Maria Ragnarsdottir Iceland Valur Skokk 68 06:30/km 00:45:28 00:45:03
298 430 Margrét Cela Iceland 43 06:30/km 00:45:32 00:45:04
299 78 Védís Sigurðardóttir Iceland 36 06:31/km 00:45:35 00:45:02
300 262 Auður Reynisdóttir Iceland 31 06:31/km 00:45:38 00:45:21
301 29 Brynja Kristinsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 39 06:31/km 00:45:40 00:45:07
302 436 Marcia Dubbelaar Netherlands KLM Royal Dutch Airlines 41 06:33/km 00:45:54 00:45:22
303 260 Helga Margrét Sigurbjörnsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 42 06:34/km 00:46:01 00:45:30
304 133 Ester Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland 27 06:34/km 00:46:02 00:45:52
305 365 Andra Jurgelane Latvia 27 06:35/km 00:46:04 00:45:32
306 266 Gunnlaug Birta Þorgrímsdóttir Iceland 22 06:35/km 00:46:08 00:45:29
307 403 Hrund Magnusdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka (nýliðar) 46 06:36/km 00:46:11 00:45:48
308 539 Oddrún Lilja Birgisdóttir Iceland Haukar 50 06:36/km 00:46:11 00:45:37
309 153 Ásdís Lilja Ragnarsdóttir Iceland 53 06:36/km 00:46:13 00:46:06
310 326 Guðlaug Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 52 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:47
311 402 Guðrún Bjarnadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 42 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:54
312 421 Lilja Guðríður Karlsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 41 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:56
313 162 Lilja Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 42 06:37/km 00:46:21 00:45:46
314 474 Olga Helena Kriststinsdottir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 53 06:38/km 00:46:25 00:46:12
315 647 Hjördís Jónsdóttir Iceland Haukar 46 06:38/km 00:46:27 00:46:04
316 538 Kristín Jóna Magnúsdóttir Iceland Hauka 47 06:38/km 00:46:27 00:46:05
317 548 Kristín Rós Hlynsdóttir Iceland Haukar 45 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:46:20
318 536 Sigrún Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Haukar 36 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:45:54
319 537 Kristín Björg Flygenring Iceland Haukar 33 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:45:55
320 128 Þórey Rúnarsdóttir Iceland Þrekhópur ÍR 30 06:39/km 00:46:33 00:46:04
321 27 Elísabet Hrund Salvarsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 39 06:42/km 00:46:52 00:46:19
322 563 Stefaía Veiga Sigurjónsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 18 06:44/km 00:47:08 00:46:49
323 176 Helga Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 51 06:44/km 00:47:09 00:46:32
324 391 Dís Níelsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 54 06:46/km 00:47:24 00:46:48
325 77 Ásdís Spanó KR skokk 43 06:46/km 00:47:24 00:47:23
326 602 Hallbjörg Karlsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 60 06:49/km 00:47:42 00:47:16
327 257 Kristínn Anna Sæmundsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 46 06:50/km 00:47:49 00:47:19
328 398 Lena K. Lenharðsdóttir Iceland 51 06:51/km 00:47:54 00:47:39
329 612 Heiður Ósk Pétursdóttir Iceland 29 06:51/km 00:47:55 00:47:19
330 532 Nanna Viðarsdóttir Iceland 42 06:51/km 00:47:58 00:47:28
331 41 Linda B Björnsdóttir Iceland Ír skokk 47 06:52/km 00:48:08 00:47:42
332 65 Anna Margrét Kornelíusdóttir Iceland 40 06:53/km 00:48:13 00:47:37
333 286 Kristjana Þorvaldsdóttir 35 07:01/km 00:49:05 00:48:58
334 79 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir Iceland 37 07:02/km 00:49:13 00:48:39
335 292 Guðrún Hildur johannsdottir Iceland Metabolic 38 07:02/km 00:49:15 00:48:45
336 296 Birta run gunnarsdottir Iceland Metabolic 17 07:02/km 00:49:15 00:48:45
337 280 Rósa Sólveig Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 59 07:03/km 00:49:23 00:48:45
338 406 Anna Lísa Benediktsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka (nýliðar) 39 07:03/km 00:49:25 00:49:01
339 469 Halla Kristín Guðfinnsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 27 07:11/km 00:50:19 00:50:01
340 299 Sigrún Þ. Geirsdóttir Iceland 44 07:18/km 00:51:05 00:50:38
341 298 Harpa Hrund Berndsen Iceland 35 07:18/km 00:51:05 00:50:37
342 265 Sandra Tómasdóttir Iceland 13 07:19/km 00:51:13 00:50:47
343 263 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 40 07:19/km 00:51:13 00:50:47
344 314 Marla Cheeseman Canada 61 07:23/km 00:51:45 00:51:12
345 507 Erna Oddný Gísladóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 26 07:25/km 00:51:58 00:51:24
346 126 Joanne McNeil Canada York Mills Toronto Run Club 47 07:26/km 00:52:00 00:51:27
347 294 Christine Reddy United States 50 07:26/km 00:52:00 00:51:27
348 508 Guðný Þóra Guðrúnardóttir Iceland Haukar 21 07:26/km 00:52:02 00:51:28
349 509 Arndís Embla Jónsdóttir Iceland Haukar 21 07:26/km 00:52:02 00:51:28
350 518 Anna Jóna Helgadóttir Iceland 23 07:27/km 00:52:10 00:51:51
351 432 Erla Valþórsdóttir Iceland 33 07:30/km 00:52:29 00:52:11
352 240 Ásthildur Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 34 07:33/km 00:52:49 00:52:13
353 239 Jenný Kamilla Knútsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 40 07:37/km 00:53:17 00:52:41
354 287 Carol Dobson Canada 59 07:37/km 00:53:22 00:52:50
355 452 Hildur Sigurðardótrir Iceland FH 50 07:40/km 00:53:38 00:53:15
356 223 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Surtla 42 07:47/km 00:54:29 00:54:08
357 104 Thelma Dögg Ragnarsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópurinn Júlíus 39 07:52/km 00:55:01 00:54:29
358 40 Hanna María Ólafsdóttir 53 07:52/km 00:55:05 00:54:30
359 271 Sólveig Sigurvinsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 41 07:59/km 00:55:53 00:55:14
360 39 Valdís Ösp Árnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 33 08:00/km 00:56:01 00:55:29
361 67 Bryndís Guðnadóttir Iceland Þríkó 37 08:00/km 00:56:01 00:55:23
362 611 Sólveig Rósa Davíðsdóttir Iceland 35 08:03/km 00:56:24 00:55:57
363 540 Sigríður B. Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Haukar 50 08:04/km 00:56:25 00:55:51
364 491 Þóra Björk Bjarnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 39 08:06/km 00:56:40 00:56:09
365 264 Rósa Þórarinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 60 08:11/km 00:57:17 00:56:42
366 175 Sigríður Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 59 08:11/km 00:57:17 00:56:43
367 205 Soffía Helgadóttir Iceland Hauka 50 08:11/km 00:57:18 00:56:43
368 564 Anna Viðarsdóttir Iceland Þríkó hlaup 53 08:15/km 00:57:46 00:57:07
369 165 Barbara Chapman Canada 67 09:46/km 01:08:25 01:07:47