Icelandairhlaupið 2016

7 km

# Bib Name Country Club Age Pace Final
1 210 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson Iceland ÍR / Adidas 40 03:22/km 00:23:33 00:23:33
2 80 Vignir Már Lýðsson ÍR 27 03:38/km 00:25:28 00:25:27
3 639 Garðar Hauksson Iceland Siggi P 34 03:39/km 00:25:31 00:25:30
4 48 Hrafn Eiríksson Iceland Sveittu Finnarnir 27 03:40/km 00:25:41 00:25:40
5 3 Hilmar Rafn Kristinsson Iceland Hlaupahópur HK 35 03:42/km 00:25:53 00:25:51
6 565 Þórir Magnússon Iceland Laugaskokk 45 03:45/km 00:26:12 00:26:13
7 354 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir Iceland Fjölnir 28 03:45/km 00:26:17 00:26:16
8 248 Magnús Þór Arnarson Iceland Hlaupahópur Sigga P 45 03:46/km 00:26:21 00:26:20
9 251 Brynjar Viggósson Iceland Hlaupahópur Sigga P 43 03:46/km 00:26:25 00:26:24
10 10 Bjarki H. Diego Iceland Siggi P 48 03:47/km 00:26:29 00:26:27
11 216 Grétar Brynjólfsson 28 03:49/km 00:26:43 00:26:43
12 101 Árni Heiðar Geirsson Iceland Valur Skokk 28 03:50/km 00:26:48 00:26:45
13 438 Viggó Ingason Iceland Þríkó 33 03:51/km 00:26:56 00:26:54
14 186 Jóhann Ottó Wathne Iceland Siggi P 40 03:52/km 00:27:02 00:27:01
15 295 Arnar Karlsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 47 03:53/km 00:27:09 00:27:08
16 558 Sigurður Kiernan Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 47 03:53/km 00:27:10 00:27:09
17 505 Ólafur Örn Ólafsson Iceland SiggiP 46 03:54/km 00:27:15 00:27:14
18 160 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson Iceland Kaldbakur Running 36 03:54/km 00:27:17 00:27:16
19 355 Kjartan Sævarsson Iceland Laugaskokk/Hlaupahópur FH 48 03:54/km 00:27:20 00:27:18
20 197 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason Iceland Skokkhópur Álftaness 38 03:55/km 00:27:25 00:27:24
21 172 Gunnar Ólason Iceland Ármanns 49 03:56/km 00:27:35 00:27:34
22 155 Helgi Sigurðsson Iceland Hlaupahopur Sigga P 55 03:57/km 00:27:40 00:27:38
23 492 Margeir Kúld Eiríksson Iceland Afrekshópur 51 03:58/km 00:27:45 00:27:43
24 472 Vallier Thomas Iceland Richa 116 37 03:58/km 00:27:49 00:27:44
25 123 Bjarni Aðalgeirsson Iceland Bootcamp 34 03:59/km 00:27:54 00:27:50
26 290 Gunnar v Gunnarsson Iceland flandri 47 03:59/km 00:27:57 00:27:54
27 353 Bjartmar Birgisson Iceland HÁS 52 04:00/km 00:27:59 00:27:57
28 253 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson Iceland 23 04:01/km 00:28:07 00:28:05
29 356 Aron Ólafsson Iceland 27 04:01/km 00:28:10 00:28:00
30 100 Einar Jóhann Geirsson Iceland Valur Skokk 24 04:02/km 00:28:13 00:28:10
31 17 Haraldur Haraldsson Iceland Valur skokk 49 04:02/km 00:28:13 00:28:10
32 234 Íris Dóra Snorradóttir Iceland 25 04:03/km 00:28:22 00:28:22
33 181 Hjalti G. Karlsson Iceland Afrekshópur 54 04:04/km 00:28:25 00:28:23
34 560 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson Iceland 37 04:04/km 00:28:26 00:28:15
35 110 Guðmundur Ingvi Jónsson Iceland 31 04:04/km 00:28:29 00:28:26
36 625 Ágúst Kristinsson Iceland ÍR skokk / SPS 43 04:04/km 00:28:32 00:28:29
37 43 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson Iceland Þríkó 40 04:05/km 00:28:32 00:28:30
38 303 Bjarni Ármannsson Iceland 48 04:05/km 00:28:33 00:28:30
39 233 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 34 04:05/km 00:28:34 00:28:25
40 318 Helgi Þór Harðarson Iceland Fjölnir 41 04:06/km 00:28:42 00:28:37
41 529 Gunnar Ingólfsson Iceland Skokkhópur Álftaness 30 04:08/km 00:28:56 00:28:43
42 310 Stefán Gíslason Iceland Flandri 59 04:09/km 00:29:02 00:28:56
43 376 Einar Karl Þórhallsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 36 04:09/km 00:29:03 00:29:01
44 389 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 56 04:09/km 00:29:07 00:29:05
45 301 Rúnar Sigurðsson Iceland Árbæjarskokk 52 04:10/km 00:29:12 00:29:09
46 241 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir Iceland ÍR 34 04:10/km 00:29:14 00:29:11
47 633 Guðjón Karl Traustason Iceland Ægir3 38 04:11/km 00:29:16
48 71 Karl Jósafatsson Skokkhópur Fjölnis 61 04:11/km 00:29:20 00:29:16
49 618 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson Iceland KKDÍ 40 04:12/km 00:29:24 00:29:20
50 137 Þórður Kolbeinsson Iceland 47 04:12/km 00:29:26 00:29:24
51 125 Emmanuel Schmitz Iceland 39 04:13/km 00:29:28 00:29:25
52 188 Guðgeir Magnjússon Iceland Skokkhópum Álftaness 52 04:13/km 00:29:31 00:29:27
53 184 Jóhann Ingibergsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 56 04:13/km 00:29:32 00:29:31
54 150 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörndóttir Iceland ÍR - skokk 35 04:13/km 00:29:33 00:29:27
55 149 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson Iceland Fjölnir 51 04:14/km 00:29:40 00:29:38
56 55 Ægir Reynisson Iceland 40 04:15/km 00:29:44 00:29:30
57 230 Guðni Gíslason Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 59 04:15/km 00:29:47 00:29:41
58 420 Anton Magnússon Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 04:15/km 00:29:47 00:29:45
59 218 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Afrekshópur 32 04:16/km 00:29:53 00:29:49
60 129 Jón Trausti Reynisson Iceland 36 04:16/km 00:29:53 00:29:39
61 487 Sigurður Benediktsson Iceland Víkingur 47 04:17/km 00:29:57 00:29:49
62 466 Guðlaugur Jóhannesson Iceland Richa 116 38 04:17/km 00:29:58 00:29:48
63 337 Friðgeir Einarsson Iceland 35 04:18/km 00:30:04 00:29:51
64 217 Jón Ragnar Ragnarsson Iceland 31 04:18/km 00:30:05 00:29:56
65 374 Davíð Skúlason Iceland KR 52 04:18/km 00:30:06 00:30:05
66 449 Atli Jósefsson Iceland 44 04:18/km 00:30:08 00:30:03
67 200 Trausti Valdimarsson Laugaskokk 59 04:19/km 00:30:13 00:30:08
68 183 Björn Þór Hermannsson Iceland 31 04:19/km 00:30:15 00:30:05
69 339 Marinó Albertsson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 47 04:19/km 00:30:16 00:30:13
70 646 Ingvar Páll Jónsson Iceland hlaupahopur Sigga P. 52 04:20/km 00:30:18 00:30:13
71 127 Jóhann Karlsson Iceland Árbæjarskokk 68 04:20/km 00:30:23 00:30:17
72 543 Kári Tristan Helgason Iceland Sveittu Finnarnir 24 04:21/km 00:30:24 00:30:17
73 447 Gísli Páll Sigurðsson Iceland Bootcamp 33 04:21/km 00:30:30 00:30:26
74 94 Andri Thorstensen 37 04:22/km 00:30:34 00:30:29
75 454 Kristján Ólafur Guðnason Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 51 04:22/km 00:30:36 00:30:32
76 645 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason Iceland Valur skokk 44 04:22/km 00:30:36 00:30:31
77 547 Guðmundur H.S.Guðmundsson Iceland 55 04:23/km 00:30:39 00:30:29
78 527 Tinna Lárusdóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 28 04:23/km 00:30:42 00:30:38
79 151 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson Iceland Valur Skokk 45 04:23/km 00:30:44 00:30:38
80 285 Matthías Sigurðarson Iceland FÍ Landvættir 45 04:23/km 00:30:45 00:30:31
81 256 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson Iceland Boot Camp 36 04:24/km 00:30:48 00:30:41
82 562 Bogi Ragnarsson Iceland Laugaskokk 35 04:25/km 00:30:58 00:30:33
83 419 Sindri Kristjánsson Iceland 32 04:26/km 00:31:06 00:30:59
84 157 Hringur Baldvinsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 50 04:27/km 00:31:08 00:31:04
85 86 Þóra R Þórarinsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 49 04:27/km 00:31:08 00:31:07
86 643 Atli Fjölnisson Iceland Fjallageitur 20 04:27/km 00:31:12 00:31:06
87 494 Gautur Þorsteinsson Iceland Fjölnir 58 04:27/km 00:31:13 00:31:04
88 385 Hulda Guðný Kjartansdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 40 04:27/km 00:31:13 00:31:09
89 482 Arnar Þór Björgvinsson Iceland Mosóskokk 42 04:28/km 00:31:18 00:31:06
90 435 Helgi Kárason Iceland IR-Skokk 48 04:29/km 00:31:22 00:31:13
91 316 Guðmundur Nikulásson Iceland HSK 55 04:29/km 00:31:22 00:31:19
92 193 Jan Hansel 26 04:29/km 00:31:25 00:31:14
93 383 Lárus Guðmundsson Iceland 44 04:29/km 00:31:25 00:31:06
94 359 Óskar Máni Óskarsson Iceland 11 04:29/km 00:31:26 00:31:20
95 62 Guðjón jóhannesson Iceland Víkingur 44 04:30/km 00:31:27 00:31:17
96 617 Vigfús Ingvarsson Iceland Árbæjarskokk 46 04:30/km 00:31:29 00:31:25
97 49 Eva Ólafsdóttir Iceland Afrekshópur 43 04:30/km 00:31:29 00:31:27
98 89 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir Iceland Flandri 43 04:30/km 00:31:30 00:31:22
99 106 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir Iceland 24 04:30/km 00:31:32 00:31:10
100 88 Einar Örn Guðmundsson Iceland 32 04:30/km 00:31:33 00:31:23
101 517 Kristján Helgason Iceland Valur skokk 54 04:30/km 00:31:34 00:31:20
102 348 Felix Sigurðsson Iceland ÍR-skokk 53 04:31/km 00:31:36 00:31:28
103 105 Ísrael Daníel Hanssen Iceland 39 04:31/km 00:31:37 00:31:30
104 384 Páll Jóhannesson Iceland 40 04:31/km 00:31:39 00:31:35
105 171 Hlöðver Tómasson 40 04:31/km 00:31:40 00:31:33
106 378 Hreiðar Júlíusson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 04:32/km 00:31:41 00:31:13
107 152 Tómas Guðjónsson Iceland Marel 45 04:32/km 00:31:43 00:31:28
108 347 Vilhjalmur Magnús Vilhjalmsson Iceland Nonni Feiti 41 04:32/km 00:31:45 00:31:18
109 423 Hilmar Þór Karlsson Iceland Valur skokk 43 04:34/km 00:31:57 00:31:51
110 189 Guðni Th. Jóhannesson Iceland 48 04:34/km 00:31:59 00:31:38
111 203 Guðjón Norðfjörð Iceland TKS 46 04:34/km 00:31:59 00:31:49
112 32 Jóhann Jökull Sveinsson Iceland 27 04:35/km 00:32:03 00:31:39
113 247 Ingibjörg Hrönn Pálmadóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 40 04:35/km 00:32:04 00:31:57
114 109 Jón Guðmundsson Iceland 62 04:35/km 00:32:08 00:32:03
115 132 Atli Gunnarsson Iceland HK 47 04:35/km 00:32:08
116 51 Rakel Jensdóttir Iceland Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is 35 04:35/km 00:32:09 00:31:55
117 312 Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 48 04:36/km 00:32:10 00:32:05
118 496 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 42 04:36/km 00:32:11 00:32:04
119 428 Helga Árnadóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 55 04:36/km 00:32:15 00:32:10
120 542 Haukur Heiðar Leifsson Iceland Mikkeller Running Club 36 04:36/km 00:32:16
121 242 Jonathan G Pedersen Iceland 39 04:37/km 00:32:16 00:32:07
122 272 Einar Þór Gústafsson Iceland 37 04:37/km 00:32:17 00:32:08
123 33 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson Iceland Valur Skokk 49 04:37/km 00:32:18 00:32:12
124 364 Jóna Dóra Óskarsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 44 04:37/km 00:32:21 00:32:15
125 456 Thomas Daehling Iceland 33 04:38/km 00:32:25 00:32:08
126 7 Erla Guðrún Ingimundardóttir Iceland Valur skokk 29 04:38/km 00:32:27 00:32:20
127 156 Árni Snær Sigurjónsson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 13 04:38/km 00:32:27 00:32:20
128 626 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir Iceland ÍR 58 04:38/km 00:32:28 00:32:25
129 429 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Álftaness 45 04:38/km 00:32:28 00:32:17
130 179 Sigurður Andri Sigurðsson 46 04:39/km 00:32:35 00:32:29
131 158 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 41 04:40/km 00:32:37 00:32:30
132 361 Páll Steinþórsson Iceland 55 04:40/km 00:32:40 00:32:30
133 124 Ragnar Daði Jóhannsson Iceland 32 04:41/km 00:32:46 00:32:30
134 320 Andras Kovacs Hungary Polythlon University Triathlon Club 25 04:42/km 00:32:52 00:32:46
135 595 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson Iceland Boot Camp 52 04:42/km 00:32:53 00:32:46
136 198 Jón Tryggvi Þórsson 53 04:42/km 00:32:55 00:32:42
137 446 Birgir Sigurðsson Iceland IR Skokk 45 04:43/km 00:32:58 00:32:55
138 201 Daria Luczków Iceland Maratonka G. 30 04:43/km 00:33:00 00:32:57
139 627 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 44 04:43/km 00:33:01 00:32:54
140 394 Guðrún Harðardóttir Iceland Richa 116 - Valur skokk 50 04:44/km 00:33:06 00:32:55
141 231 Tinna Sigurðardóttir Iceland 37 04:44/km 00:33:06 00:32:58
142 412 Bragi Birgisson Iceland 43 04:44/km 00:33:06 00:32:56
143 291 Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 43 04:44/km 00:33:10 00:32:58
144 603 Herdís Helga Arnalds Iceland Breiðablik 28 04:44/km 00:33:12 00:32:59
145 522 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir Iceland ÍR Skokk 38 04:45/km 00:33:16 00:33:04
146 14 Bjarnfríður Sveinbjörnsdóttir Iceland 39 04:45/km 00:33:17 00:33:13
147 99 Elín Gísladóttir Iceland Árbæjarskokk 47 04:45/km 00:33:18 00:33:14
148 379 Einar Laxness Iceland 51 04:45/km 00:33:19 00:32:57
149 629 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson Iceland 45 04:46/km 00:33:21 00:33:08
150 45 Auður Ævarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 45 04:46/km 00:33:22 00:33:14
151 97 Hilmar Harðarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 60 04:46/km 00:33:24 00:33:15
152 350 Hanna Rún Viðarsdóttir Iceland 3N 39 04:47/km 00:33:28 00:33:22
153 267 Anna Lára Guðnadóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 38 04:47/km 00:33:31 00:33:25
154 327 Anna M. Konráðsd. Iceland 24 04:48/km 00:33:35 00:33:21
155 219 Ólöf Stefánsdóttir Iceland 28 04:48/km 00:33:36 00:33:18
156 95 Jórunn Atladóttir Iceland 39 04:48/km 00:33:38 00:33:23
157 630 Jón Bersi Ellingsen Iceland Þríkó 45 04:49/km 00:33:40 00:33:31
158 370 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 42 04:49/km 00:33:45 00:33:34
159 56 Jóhanna Steinþóra Gústavsdóttir Iceland 24 04:50/km 00:33:49 00:33:38
160 323 Robert Boulter Iceland 52 04:50/km 00:33:50 00:33:45
161 637 Álfrún Tryggvadóttir Iceland 34 04:50/km 00:33:50 00:33:31
162 297 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon Iceland Árbæjarskokk Easy Living. 69 04:50/km 00:33:52 00:33:47
163 87 Skúli Magnús Sæmundsen Iceland 28 04:50/km 00:33:52 00:33:31
164 60 Guðmundur Jónasson Hlaupahópar Sigga P 56 04:50/km 00:33:54 00:33:49
165 349 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson Iceland Laugaskokk 67 04:51/km 00:33:55 00:33:42
166 458 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 37 04:52/km 00:34:04 00:33:56
167 459 Inga Hrund Kjartansdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 31 04:52/km 00:34:04 00:33:56
168 345 Þórarinn Ólafsson Iceland ÍR skokk 46 04:52/km 00:34:05 00:33:47
169 136 Ásbjörn Jónsson Iceland FH 56 04:53/km 00:34:11 00:34:05
170 276 Bendt H. Bendtsen Iceland 36 04:53/km 00:34:12
171 321 Domokos Hungary UNU-GTP 27 04:53/km 00:34:13 00:34:11
172 167 David C Finger Fí landvættaæfing 42 04:53/km 00:34:14 00:34:07
173 531 Þórólfur Jónsson Iceland 42 04:54/km 00:34:20 00:33:55
174 504 Sigfús Örn Sigurðsson Iceland 45 04:54/km 00:34:21 00:34:18
175 619 Friðleifur Kristjánsson Iceland Hlaupafélag Akademíunnar 53 04:55/km 00:34:22 00:34:01
176 305 Gísli B. Ívarsson Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 48 04:56/km 00:34:29 00:34:11
177 416 Vilborg Ásgeirsdóttir Iceland SPARTA 39 04:56/km 00:34:34 00:34:31
178 130 Valdimar Atlason Iceland HK 10 04:56/km 00:34:34 00:34:26
179 269 Steinunn Anna Hannesdóttir Iceland 27 04:57/km 00:34:37
180 63 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir Iceland 28 04:57/km 00:34:38 00:34:27
181 583 Björn Oddsson Iceland Skagaskokk 48 04:57/km 00:34:39 00:34:29
182 346 Arnar Kári Axelsson Iceland 26 04:57/km 00:34:42 00:34:24
183 Ingólfur Björn Sigurðsson Iceland Skokkhópur Fjölnis 66 04:58/km 00:34:45
184 488 Grétar Þórisson Iceland Víkingur 52 04:58/km 00:34:46 00:34:27
185 142 Þorvarður Jónsson Iceland FH 56 04:58/km 00:34:47 00:34:42
186 185 Marta Auðunsdóttir Iceland 29 04:58/km 00:34:48 00:34:22
187 541 Andri Kristjánsson Iceland 38 04:59/km 00:34:51 00:34:37
188 302 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 39 04:59/km 00:34:53 00:34:42
189 380 Grétar J Stephensen Iceland 40 04:59/km 00:34:55
190 460 Inga Helga Sveinsdóttir Iceland 31 04:59/km 00:34:56 00:34:42
191 6 Sunna Björg Aðalsteinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Vals 29 05:00/km 00:34:59 00:34:52
192 606 Arna Torfadóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk/Hlaupahópur Sigga P. 38 05:00/km 00:35:00 00:34:56
193 91 Annas Jón Sigmundsson Iceland Valur Skokk 37 05:00/km 00:35:03 00:34:49
194 245 Unnur Ásta Bergsteinsdóttir Iceland 27 05:01/km 00:35:06 00:34:48
195 381 Þórður G. Þorsteinsson Iceland 47 05:01/km 00:35:10 00:34:50
196 143 Haukur Már Sveinsson Iceland 32 05:02/km 00:35:11 00:34:57
197 22 Steingrímur Sævarr Ólafsson Iceland Skafti og Skapppti 51 05:02/km 00:35:13 00:35:04
198 21 Benjamín Sigursteinsson Iceland Skafti og Skapppti 52 05:02/km 00:35:13 00:35:04
199 222 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 46 05:02/km 00:35:14 00:34:55
200 174 vilmundur Tryggvason 55 05:02/km 00:35:15 00:35:04
201 50 Andrés Ingason Iceland 38 05:02/km 00:35:17 00:35:03
202 358 Sigurður Örn Ólafsson Iceland 55 05:03/km 00:35:19 00:35:13
203 235 Róbert Ragnarsson Iceland 40 05:04/km 00:35:26 00:35:15
204 52 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 44 05:04/km 00:35:27 00:35:17
205 138 Almarr Erlingsson Iceland 31 05:04/km 00:35:28 00:35:13
206 59 Tryggvi Harðarson Iceland Árbæjarskokk 57 05:04/km 00:35:29 00:35:25
207 546 Magano Katirna S Ásmundsson Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 44 05:04/km 00:35:30 00:35:04
208 282 Ingibjörg Helga Ingólfsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 47 05:05/km 00:35:33 00:35:22
209 342 Hálfdán Iceland 43 05:05/km 00:35:33 00:35:07
210 84 Sverrir Geirdal Vikingur 51 05:06/km 00:35:40 00:35:31
211 368 Björn Tryggvason Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 63 05:06/km 00:35:44 00:35:24
212 473 Linda Huldarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 38 05:06/km 00:35:44 00:35:26
213 605 Helga Erlingsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 40 05:06/km 00:35:45 00:35:35
214 523 Bryndís F Sigmundsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 50 05:07/km 00:35:46 00:35:34
215 74 Stefanía Dögg Jóhannesdóttir Iceland Work Out Buddy´s 28 05:07/km 00:35:47 00:35:26
216 650 Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 42 05:07/km 00:35:49 00:35:31
217 36 Karl Konráðsson Hlaupahópur Víkings 44 05:08/km 00:35:58 00:35:37
218 229 Freyja Sigurðardóttir Iceland Team Auður 35 05:08/km 00:35:58 00:35:29
219 382 Guðrún Rut Sigmarsdóttir Iceland 42 05:09/km 00:36:00 00:35:36
220 463 Hrafntinna Njálsdóttir Iceland 13 05:09/km 00:36:01 00:35:42
221 166 Grétar Örn Sigurðsson Iceland 31 05:10/km 00:36:07 00:35:52
222 54 Hilmir Steinþórsson Iceland 43 05:10/km 00:36:08 00:35:53
223 464 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Iceland 44 05:10/km 00:36:09 00:35:49
224 485 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 50 05:10/km 00:36:11 00:36:01
225 232 Hildigunnur Árnadóttir Iceland Víkingur 38 05:11/km 00:36:16 00:36:05
226 68 Kristmann Hjálmarsson Iceland 31 05:11/km 00:36:16 00:36:00
227 273 Jóhanna Björg Hansen Iceland Mosóskokk 50 05:11/km 00:36:17 00:36:07
228 202 Tómas Torfason Iceland ÍR-skokk 50 05:11/km 00:36:18 00:35:52
229 524 Unnur Friðþjófsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 49 05:12/km 00:36:21 00:36:11
230 596 Sara Ívarsdóttir Iceland 17 05:12/km 00:36:23 00:36:19
231 489 Tonie Gertin Sørensen Iceland Víkingur 47 05:12/km 00:36:23 00:36:13
232 501 Jevgenija Kukle Iceland 28 05:12/km 00:36:24 00:36:12
233 206 Rósa Guðrún Bergþórsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 45 05:12/km 00:36:26 00:36:23
234 163 Elín Davíðsdóttir Iceland Flandri 47 05:12/km 00:36:27 00:36:10
235 64 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 50 05:12/km 00:36:27 00:36:16
236 468 Gróa Helga Eggertsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 36 05:13/km 00:36:28 00:36:11
237 362 Harrison k Keter Kenya 36 05:13/km 00:36:31 00:36:29
238 634 Halla Rakel Long Iceland Breiðablik 14 05:13/km 00:36:31
239 455 Margrét Björg Karlsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 48 05:13/km 00:36:31 00:36:22
240 453 Auður Þorkelsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 51 05:13/km 00:36:31 00:36:22
241 375 Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir Iceland CrossFit Sport 33 05:13/km 00:36:32 00:36:27
242 395 Andrea Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 28 05:13/km 00:36:34 00:36:26
243 332 Oddný N. Óskarsdóttir Iceland Fram Grafarholti 52 05:14/km 00:36:36 00:36:19
244 388 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg Iceland TKS 54 05:14/km 00:36:36 00:36:11
245 357 Gitobu Gideon Gitonga Iceland 31 05:14/km 00:36:38 00:36:35
246 173 Súsanna Ernst Friðriksdóttir Iceland Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins 45 05:14/km 00:36:39 00:36:08
247 57 Rannveig Hildur Guðmundsdóttir 26 05:14/km 00:36:40 00:36:29
248 131 Jóhanna Valdimarsdóttir Iceland HK 48 05:15/km 00:36:43 00:36:34
249 338 Sigrún Hlín Sigurðardóttir Iceland 28 05:15/km 00:36:43 00:36:31
250 478 Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 25 05:15/km 00:36:44 00:36:20
251 46 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson Iceland KR skokk 51 05:15/km 00:36:46 00:36:37
252 90 Elísa Líf Ingvarsdóttir Iceland 22 05:16/km 00:36:51 00:36:32
253 168 Rósa Eiríksdóttir Iceland 28 05:16/km 00:36:52 00:36:39
254 502 Aron Örn Þórarinsson Iceland 32 05:16/km 00:36:54 00:36:49
255 343 Tryggvi Haraldsson Iceland ÍR-skokk 35 05:16/km 00:36:55 00:36:23
256 341 Atli Sturluson Iceland Þríkó 50 05:17/km 00:37:01 00:36:47
257 44 Inga Berg Gísladóttir Iceland 27 05:18/km 00:37:03 00:36:57
258 366 Heiðar Ingi Jónsson Iceland 28 05:18/km 00:37:03 00:36:36
259 431 Hanna Kristín Skaftadóttir Iceland 35 05:18/km 00:37:07 00:36:55
260 401 Charlotte hill Ousdahl Canada 52 05:18/km 00:37:07 00:36:55
261 135 Zsofi Unyi Hungary 28 05:18/km 00:37:08 00:37:05
262 465 Sonja Hlín Arnarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 37 05:19/km 00:37:11 00:36:53
263 555 Birgir Guðmundsson Iceland 37 05:20/km 00:37:20 00:36:57
264 306 Lovísa Ósk Þrastardóttir Iceland 32 05:20/km 00:37:20 00:36:53
265 448 Sigríður Björg Tómasdóttir Iceland 45 05:20/km 00:37:20 00:37:16
266 457 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Víkingur 41 05:20/km 00:37:21 00:36:51
267 495 Jón Magnússon Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 56 05:20/km 00:37:22 00:36:54
268 373 Rannveig Hafberg Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:20/km 00:37:23 00:37:01
269 344 Eyrún Sara Helgadóttir Iceland 36 05:20/km 00:37:24 00:37:01
270 58 Björg Ósk Bjarnadóttir Iceland 36 05:20/km 00:37:24 00:37:10
271 408 Tryggvi Már Gunnarsson Iceland Hlaupahópur Spörtu 43 05:21/km 00:37:24 00:37:11
272 483 Guðný Fanney Frirðiksdóttir Iceland 34 05:21/km 00:37:25 00:37:12
273 386 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir Iceland Skagaskokk 42 05:21/km 00:37:26 00:36:57
274 636 Jónína Ómarsdóttir Iceland 54 05:21/km 00:37:28 00:37:16
275 82 Gunnar J Geirsson Iceland Laugaskokk 72 05:22/km 00:37:31 00:37:23
276 66 Guðmundur Ólafur Sigurðsson Iceland 41 05:22/km 00:37:33 00:37:22
277 139 Gauti Stefánsson Iceland 40 05:22/km 00:37:35 00:37:24
278 211 Vera Sif Rúnarsdóttir Iceland 23 05:22/km 00:37:36 00:37:09
279 336 Pétur Pétursson Iceland 52 05:22/km 00:37:36 00:37:27
280 334 Sigríður Sigurðardóttir Iceland Þríkó 52 05:22/km 00:37:37 00:37:23
281 600 Kasper Hansen Iceland 36 05:22/km 00:37:37 00:37:19
282 360 Svanhildur Svavarsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 48 05:23/km 00:37:43 00:37:32
283 195 Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir Iceland 42 05:23/km 00:37:43 00:37:28
284 411 Berglind Borgarsdóttir Iceland 39 05:23/km 00:37:45 00:37:39
285 277 Birgitta Rún Birgisdóttir Iceland Team Auður 32 05:24/km 00:37:46 00:37:17
286 178 Haukur Þór Haraldsson Iceland Þríkó 50 05:24/km 00:37:48 00:37:17
287 180 Árni Gunnar Ragnarsson Iceland Fjölnir 42 05:24/km 00:37:50 00:37:27
288 16 Katrín Ósk Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland 30 05:25/km 00:37:52 00:37:37
289 258 Kristín D. Kristjánsdóttir Iceland CrossfitSport 44 05:25/km 00:37:54 00:37:49
290 640 Silja Hrund Einarsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 36 05:25/km 00:37:55 00:37:39
291 182 Bergrún S. Benediktsdóttir Iceland 34 05:25/km 00:37:58 00:37:46
292 47 Ragnheiður Birgisdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 41 05:26/km 00:38:01 00:37:50
293 281 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 32 05:26/km 00:38:02 00:37:53
294 363 Guðrún Bjarnadóttir Iceland 40 05:26/km 00:38:03 00:37:58
295 400 Britt Fandrick Canada 25 05:26/km 00:38:05 00:37:53
296 18 Sæberg Sigurðsson Iceland 45 05:27/km 00:38:06 00:37:45
297 214 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 34 05:27/km 00:38:06 00:37:48
298 330 Stefán B. Árnason Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 44 05:27/km 00:38:09 00:37:29
299 85 Aníta Arnþórsdóttir 32 05:27/km 00:38:10 00:38:04
300 569 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 45 05:27/km 00:38:11 00:37:47
301 194 Edda D Danielsdóttir Valur Skokk 40 05:27/km 00:38:11 00:37:49
302 390 Magnús Karl Gylfason Iceland Hlaupaverk 32 05:27/km 00:38:12 00:37:46
303 515 Agnes Sigurðardóttir Iceland 41 05:27/km 00:38:12 00:38:05
304 392 Hildur Margrét Nielsen Iceland Hlaupaverk 32 05:27/km 00:38:12 00:37:47
305 497 Elin Ragna Sigurðardóttir Iceland Haukar 49 05:28/km 00:38:14 00:37:52
306 418 Árni Hannesson Iceland Skokkhópur Brynju 52 05:28/km 00:38:17 00:37:58
307 261 Ýr Sigurðardóttir Iceland 24 05:28/km 00:38:18 00:38:11
308 544 Keneva Kunz Iceland 63 05:28/km 00:38:19 00:38:01
309 108 Björn Jakob Trygvason Iceland 61 05:29/km 00:38:20 00:38:09
310 317 Íris Georgsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 42 05:29/km 00:38:22 00:38:10
311 309 Þóra Másdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Fram 55 05:29/km 00:38:23 00:38:09
312 72 Ingólfur Björnsson Iceland Flinkur og Hamletar 53 05:29/km 00:38:24 00:38:15
313 249 Dagný Hrund Árnadóttir Iceland Sparta 39 05:29/km 00:38:25 00:38:16
314 510 Anna Alexandra Petersen Iceland 14 05:30/km 00:38:28 00:38:08
315 511 Elva Gísladóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 43 05:30/km 00:38:30 00:38:10
316 204 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 46 05:30/km 00:38:30 00:38:18
317 224 Sólrún Día Friðriksdóttir Iceland 24 05:30/km 00:38:32 00:38:25
318 377 Eva Hannesdóttir Iceland 29 05:30/km 00:38:33 00:38:07
319 145 Ólöf Finnsdóttir Iceland 54 05:30/km 00:38:34 00:38:08
320 442 Einar Helgi Guðlaugsson Iceland 25 05:31/km 00:38:36 00:38:01
321 Halla Birgisdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:31/km 00:38:36 00:38:01
322 631 Arnar Gunnarsson Iceland 25 05:31/km 00:38:36 00:38:00
323 632 Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 45 05:31/km 00:38:38 00:38:20
324 177 Guðrún Sveinsdóttir Iceland 35 05:31/km 00:38:38 00:38:14
325 570 Kristbjörg Jónsdóttir Iceland árbæjarskokk 53 05:32/km 00:38:43 00:38:13
326 252 Hjördís Björk Gaðrarsdóttir Iceland 47 05:32/km 00:38:43 00:38:36
327 69 Bergrún Stefánsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 30 05:32/km 00:38:46 00:38:30
328 440 Anna Ýr Böðvarsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:32/km 00:38:46 00:38:30
329 493 Gerður Gautsdóttir Iceland Fjölnir 27 05:33/km 00:38:49 00:38:40
330 526 Unnur Björnsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 53 05:33/km 00:38:50 00:38:36
331 462 Ingvar Ágúst Ingvarsson Iceland Víkingur 46 05:33/km 00:38:52 00:38:33
332 187 Justine Vanhalst France 24 05:34/km 00:38:56 00:38:51
333 270 Pauline Bergsten Iceland 27 05:34/km 00:38:57 00:38:51
334 413 Sigurður Konráðsson Iceland Applicon 65 05:34/km 00:38:57 00:38:54
335 530 Jón Ívar Þórólfsson Iceland 10 05:34/km 00:38:57 00:38:33
336 613 Bára Karlsdóttir Iceland 37 05:34/km 00:38:58 00:38:52
337 31 Unnur Helgadóttir Iceland 28 05:35/km 00:39:02 00:38:39
338 122 Þóra Bjarndís Þorbergsdóttir Iceland FH 51 05:35/km 00:39:04 00:38:49
339 352 Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason Iceland 44 05:35/km 00:39:07 00:38:39
340 215 Þórey Rósa Einarsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 33 05:35/km 00:39:07 00:38:35
341 417 Ragnheiður Þorkelsdóttir Iceland 38 05:35/km 00:39:07 00:39:02
342 93 Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir Iceland Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins 61 05:35/km 00:39:08 00:38:58
343 164 Helga S Ingimarsdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 40 05:36/km 00:39:11 00:38:46
344 20 Hanna María Jónsdóttir Iceland 36 05:36/km 00:39:12 00:38:52
345 19 Auður Magnúsdóttir Iceland 37 05:36/km 00:39:13 00:38:52
346 486 Birgit Eriksen Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 49 05:36/km 00:39:14 00:38:57
347 534 Birna Björk Árnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 46 05:37/km 00:39:17 00:39:00
348 237 Helena Eyjólfsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 05:37/km 00:39:22 00:38:53
349 405 Nanna Pálsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 48 05:38/km 00:39:23 00:38:52
350 81 Byron Pilicita Ecudaor 32 05:38/km 00:39:29 00:39:25
351 161 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 57 05:38/km 00:39:29 00:39:18
352 481 Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 58 05:40/km 00:39:37 00:39:07
353 426 Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir Iceland Fjallaskokk 48 05:40/km 00:39:40 00:39:17
354 11 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 49 05:41/km 00:39:45 00:39:22
355 283 Sigurður Sveinn Antonsson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 49 05:41/km 00:39:46 00:39:24
356 415 Þuríður Kr Kristleifsdóttir Iceland 27 05:41/km 00:39:48
357 170 Sarantsetseg Lkhagvasuren Mongolia 28 05:41/km 00:39:48 00:39:42
358 15 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó hlaup 40 05:41/km 00:39:51 00:39:20
359 425 Elín Bergsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 61 05:42/km 00:39:53 00:39:22
360 159 Ómar Örn Ólafsson Iceland Fram 36 05:42/km 00:39:55 00:39:45
361 484 Berglind Steinsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 51 05:43/km 00:40:00 00:39:49
362 396 Elísa Björg Sveinsdóttir Iceland 28 05:43/km 00:40:03 00:39:55
363 213 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir Iceland WOW Hreysti 37 05:43/km 00:40:04 00:39:46
364 9 Hrafnhildur Birgisdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 36 05:43/km 00:40:04 00:39:38
365 571 Ragnhildur Ólafsdóttir Iceland 39 05:44/km 00:40:10 00:39:48
366 313 Guðný Gígja Benediktsdóttir Iceland 30 05:45/km 00:40:14 00:40:02
367 568 Ragnheiður Hauksdóttir Iceland Útipúl 39 05:46/km 00:40:20 00:40:05
368 274 margrét Knútsdólttir Iceland team Auður 43 05:46/km 00:40:22 00:39:52
369 279 Björn Önundur Arnarsson Iceland 35 05:46/km 00:40:24 00:39:59
370 393 Bergljót Vala Sveinsdóttir Iceland 20 05:46/km 00:40:24 00:39:51
371 24 Guðrún Lovísa Ólafsdóttir Iceland MÖMMUSKOKK 39 05:46/km 00:40:25 00:39:53
372 443 Sveinborg Hlíf Gunnarsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:47/km 00:40:28 00:40:12
373 528 Árni Eggertsson Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 60 05:47/km 00:40:28 00:40:15
374 427 Katla Ástvaldsdóttir Iceland 38 05:47/km 00:40:31 00:40:08
375 25 Inga Lilý Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 39 05:47/km 00:40:31 00:39:59
376 499 Árdís Olga Sigurðardóttir Iceland Haukar 52 05:47/km 00:40:33 00:40:13
377 519 Helga Rúnarsdóttir Iceland 23 05:48/km 00:40:35 00:40:15
378 477 Erla Skaftadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 62 05:48/km 00:40:36 00:40:15
379 307 María Kristín Þrastardóttir Iceland 40 05:48/km 00:40:36 00:40:09
380 212 Steinunn Hauksdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 49 05:48/km 00:40:38 00:40:17
381 397 Rannveig A. Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 50 05:48/km 00:40:39 00:40:24
382 254 Hulda Sævarsdóttir Iceland 38 05:48/km 00:40:39 00:40:23
383 434 Helga Úlfarsdóttir Iceland ÍR Skokk 49 05:49/km 00:40:40 00:40:09
384 244 Inga V Kristinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 05:49/km 00:40:45 00:40:26
385 148 Auður Örlygsdóttir Iceland 33 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:20
386 141 Anna Kristín Haraldsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 59 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:37
387 635 Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir Iceland 32 05:50/km 00:40:48 00:40:35
388 304 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 54 05:50/km 00:40:49 00:40:24
389 35 Elínóra Kristinsdóttir Hlaupahópur Víkings 42 05:50/km 00:40:51 00:40:31
390 525 Inga Steinunn Björgvinsdóttir Iceland 38 05:50/km 00:40:52 00:40:37
391 490 Margrét Þóra Blöndal Finnsdóttir Iceland 11 05:51/km 00:40:55 00:40:24
392 315 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 44 05:51/km 00:40:55 00:40:41
393 550 Helga Ormsdóttir Iceland 38 05:51/km 00:40:56 00:40:21
394 399 G. Pétur Matthíasson Iceland 56 05:51/km 00:40:59 00:40:44
395 70 Ásta Snorradóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Ármanns 49 05:51/km 00:40:59 00:40:41
396 284 Magnús Atlason Iceland 9 05:52/km 00:41:04 00:40:32
397 319 Atli Ísleifsson Iceland 35 05:52/km 00:41:04 00:40:33
398 246 Erla Ólafsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 47 05:52/km 00:41:06 00:40:53
399 649 Vanessa Iceland 39 05:52/km 00:41:07 00:40:51
400 549 Sigríður Birna Jónsdóttir Iceland KR skokk 37 05:53/km 00:41:08 00:40:32
401 275 Guðrún Vilborg Sverrisdóttir Iceland Wow hreysti 61 05:53/km 00:41:11 00:41:00
402 607 Arna Hansen Iceland Fjallaskokk 46 05:53/km 00:41:12 00:40:50
403 228 Edda Rán Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 32 05:53/km 00:41:15 00:40:53
404 243 Jón Agnar Gunnlaugsson Iceland 48 05:54/km 00:41:16 00:40:38
405 300 Hafdís guðlaugsdóttir Iceland 31 05:54/km 00:41:20 00:41:16
406 2 Rán Christer Iceland 17 05:54/km 00:41:20 00:40:56
407 75 Eygló Einarsdóttir Iceland 28 05:55/km 00:41:24 00:41:02
408 439 Sigurhanna Kristinsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:55/km 00:41:25 00:41:09
409 609 Ingunn Lára Ívarsdóttir Iceland 28 05:55/km 00:41:25 00:40:46
410 514 Snædís Baldursdóttir Iceland 37 05:55/km 00:41:27 00:40:53
411 441 Árný Þórarinsdóttir Iceland IFC 37 05:55/km 00:41:28 00:41:15
412 1 Agla Þóra Briem Iceland 17 05:56/km 00:41:31 00:41:06
413 191 Benedikt Jónsson Iceland 25 05:56/km 00:41:31 00:40:54
414 73 Kristín Valdimarsdóttir Iceland Work Out Buddy´s 28 05:56/km 00:41:32 00:41:10
415 521 Ragnar Harðarson Iceland 40 05:56/km 00:41:33 00:40:59
416 520 Gréta Ósk Harðardóttir Iceland 30 05:56/km 00:41:33 00:41:00
417 324 Birta Sif Melsteđ Iceland 31 05:56/km 00:41:35 00:41:31
418 289 Ingólfur Sveinsson Laugaskokk 77 05:57/km 00:41:36
419 140 James Karanja Kenya 32 05:58/km 00:41:44 00:41:42
420 26 Jónína Svavarsdóttir Iceland 31 05:58/km 00:41:48 00:41:18
421 293 Rakel Ýr Pétursdóttir Iceland Crossfit Sport 36 05:59/km 00:41:50 00:41:27
422 404 Sigrún Óskarsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 51 05:59/km 00:41:51 00:41:38
423 311 Ragnhildur Gylfadóttir Iceland 28 05:59/km 00:41:52 00:41:25
424 566 Áslaug Jónasdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 48 05:59/km 00:41:52 00:41:21
425 154 Hulda Steingrímsdóttir Iceland 45 05:59/km 00:41:53 00:41:30
426 322 Anna Medgyesy Hungary 27 05:59/km 00:41:54 00:41:46
427 5 Margrét Ólafsdóttir Iceland 37 05:59/km 00:41:55 00:41:39
428 479 Mikael Sæþórsson Iceland 9 05:59/km 00:41:56 00:41:19
429 480 Sæþór Jónsson Iceland 40 05:59/km 00:41:57 00:41:20
430 467 Ásdís Björg Pálmadóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 40 06:00/km 00:42:00 00:41:42
431 259 Guðný María Jóhannsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 06:00/km 00:42:01 00:41:30
432 475 Selma Thorarensen Iceland Landliðshópur Jóns Odds 52 06:00/km 00:42:02 00:41:47
433 533 Íris Hrönn Guðjónsdóttir Iceland 43 06:00/km 00:42:03 00:41:43
434 574 Harpa Sif Gísladóttir Iceland 26 06:01/km 00:42:05 00:41:27
435 13 Veigar Snær Sigurðsson Iceland 15 06:01/km 00:42:05 00:41:42
436 340 Anna Reynarsdóttir Iceland ÍR-skokk 37 06:01/km 00:42:06 00:41:33
437 30 Nafnlaus flaga (Bib 30) 33 06:01/km 00:42:08 00:41:44
438 96 Erla Ósk Ásgeirsdóttir Snæfell 39 06:01/km 00:42:08 00:41:43
439 610 Hrund Steingrímsdóttir Iceland 39 06:01/km 00:42:08 00:41:40
440 102 Steinunn Tómasdóttir Iceland 49 06:01/km 00:42:09 00:41:44
441 92 Áslaug Bjarnadóttir Iceland 38 06:01/km 00:42:09 00:41:52
442 573 Heiðrún Björk Gísladóttir Iceland 30 06:01/km 00:42:11 00:41:33
443 227 Katrín Pálsdóttir Iceland 32 06:02/km 00:42:17 00:41:57
444 38 Oddný S. Jónsdóttir Iceland KR-skokk 53 06:03/km 00:42:18 00:41:59
445 535 Edda Dröfn Eggertsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 37 06:03/km 00:42:22 00:42:04
446 601 Hildur Magnúsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 50 06:04/km 00:42:27 00:42:01
447 451 Rúna Loftsdóttir Iceland FH 47 06:04/km 00:42:27 00:42:08
448 553 Alda Björg Breiðfjörð Iceland Þríkó 40 06:04/km 00:42:31 00:41:53
449 28 Berglind Guðrún Bergmann Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 43 06:04/km 00:42:32 00:41:59
450 192 Margrét Jónsdóttir TKS / Trimmklúbbur Seltjarnarnes 68 06:05/km 00:42:35 00:42:08
451 8 Hrefna Björk Pedersen Iceland ÍR skokk 52 06:05/km 00:42:39 00:42:11
452 476 Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 48 06:06/km 00:42:40 00:42:29
453 470 Heiða Björk Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 37 06:06/km 00:42:43 00:42:26
454 513 María G.Þórsdóttir Iceland Víkingur 46 06:06/km 00:42:44 00:42:30
455 325 Rósa María Árnadóttir Iceland 25 06:07/km 00:42:46
456 328 Þórunn Káradóttir Iceland Skokkhópurinn Finnur 25 06:07/km 00:42:47
457 450 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 42 06:07/km 00:42:49 00:42:32
458 278 Inga Fríða Guðbjörnsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 39 06:07/km 00:42:52 00:42:24
459 268 Hekla Diljá Hlynsdóttir Iceland 22 06:08/km 00:42:56 00:42:32
460 83 Adrian Foghis Rúmenía 36 06:08/km 00:42:59 00:42:49
461 107 Guðný María Höskuldsdóttir Iceland 46 06:09/km 00:43:03 00:42:37
462 98 Laufey Þórarinsdóttir Iceland 37 06:09/km 00:43:05 00:42:41
463 567 Guðlaug Ósk Gísladóttir Iceland 47 06:09/km 00:43:05 00:42:36
464 103 Hildur Elísabet Þorgrímsdóttir Iceland 36 06:09/km 00:43:06 00:42:48
465 196 Elín Hjálmsdóttir Iceland 44 06:10/km 00:43:10 00:42:46
466 444 Helena Lìndal Iceland ÌR skokk 50 06:11/km 00:43:14 00:42:52
467 604 Margrét Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir Iceland 49 06:11/km 00:43:15 00:42:59
468 422 Svanhildur Karlsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 50 06:11/km 00:43:18 00:42:58
469 37 Halldóra S. Sigurðardóttir Iceland KR-skokk 53 06:12/km 00:43:24 00:43:05
470 369 Stella Soffía Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 35 06:12/km 00:43:25 00:43:04
471 512 Birgitta Sóley Birkisdóttir Iceland 44 06:13/km 00:43:29 00:42:54
472 34 Þóra Hrönn Njálsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 65 06:13/km 00:43:29 00:43:09
473 620 Þrúður Óskarsdóttir Iceland 47 06:13/km 00:43:30 00:43:00
474 424 Sólveig Þrastardóttir Iceland 36 06:13/km 00:43:30 00:42:56
475 288 Anna Helga Sigfúsdóttir Iceland Flandri 37 06:13/km 00:43:34 00:43:18
476 335 Katrín Hjaltadóttir Iceland KR-skokk 28 06:14/km 00:43:40 00:43:05
477 308 Helga Dagný Jónasdóttir Iceland 29 06:15/km 00:43:44 00:43:16
478 599 Nína Berglind Sigurgeirsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 44 06:15/km 00:43:47 00:43:35
479 329 Gunnar Karl Gunnarsson Iceland 40 06:15/km 00:43:47 00:43:17
480 23 Sædís Markúsdóttir Iceland 41 06:15/km 00:43:48 00:43:19
481 506 Arnheiður Leifsdóttir Iceland 34 06:16/km 00:43:49 00:43:26
482 199 Sunneva Sigurdardóttir Þríkó 42 06:16/km 00:43:51 00:43:19
483 116 Signý Einarsdóttir Iceland 51 06:17/km 00:44:00 00:43:38
484 111 Eva Rakel Óskarsdóttir Iceland Valur skokk 12 06:18/km 00:44:05 00:43:58
485 134 Óskar Jakobsson Iceland Valur skokk 45 06:18/km 00:44:06 00:43:59
486 545 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 56 06:18/km 00:44:06 00:43:42
487 503 Þórarinn S Gestsson Iceland 56 06:18/km 00:44:09 00:43:36
488 250 Unnur Svava Sverrisdóttir Iceland 34 06:18/km 00:44:10 00:43:51
489 333 Steingerður Ólafsdóttir Iceland 44 06:19/km 00:44:14 00:43:46
490 367 Magnús Ingi Magnússon Iceland 31 06:19/km 00:44:16 00:43:49
491 628 Sonja Kjartansdóttir Iceland 31 06:20/km 00:44:18 00:44:12
492 471 Jórunn Ólafsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 43 06:20/km 00:44:20 00:44:03
493 236 Sigríður Ósk Ríkharðsdóttir Iceland 38 06:21/km 00:44:25 00:43:55
494 409 Eyrún Jónsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 35 06:22/km 00:44:31 00:44:10
495 500 Ármann Ólafsson Iceland Brynja 52 06:22/km 00:44:33 00:44:14
496 351 Ragnhildur Ragnarsdóttir Iceland KR skokk 52 06:22/km 00:44:35 00:44:26
497 410 Guðný Sigurðardóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar 53 06:22/km 00:44:36 00:44:22
498 371 Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir Iceland Crossfit Reykjavík 39 06:22/km 00:44:37 00:44:16
499 516 Anna Þorleifsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka / Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 32 06:23/km 00:44:40 00:44:04
500 42 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir Iceland ír skokk 52 06:23/km 00:44:43 00:44:19
501 4 Guðrún Gísladóttir Iceland 37 06:23/km 00:44:44 00:44:28
502 146 Nanna Bryndís Snorradóttir Iceland 28 06:25/km 00:44:55 00:44:40
503 221 Helga Dóra Magnúsdóttir Iceland 32 06:25/km 00:44:56 00:44:30
504 147 Salóme H Gunnarsdóttir Iceland 47 06:25/km 00:44:58 00:44:42
505 582 Fjóla Þorsteinsdóttir Iceland 32 06:26/km 00:45:05 00:44:40
506 226 Hjördís Baldursdóttir Iceland Team Auður 40 06:27/km 00:45:07 00:44:38
507 225 Telma Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 36 06:27/km 00:45:07 00:44:37
508 437 Kristrún Jóhannesdóttir Iceland Valur Skokk 53 06:27/km 00:45:09 00:44:48
509 638 Sonja Bergmann Iceland 35 06:28/km 00:45:18 00:44:39
510 331 Íris Dögg Sæmundsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 37 06:29/km 00:45:25 00:44:55
511 461 Stefán Ingi Hermannsson Iceland Skokkhópur Fram, Grafarholti 62 06:29/km 00:45:27 00:45:09
512 61 Ragna Maria Ragnarsdottir Iceland Valur Skokk 68 06:30/km 00:45:28 00:45:03
513 430 Margrét Cela Iceland 43 06:30/km 00:45:32 00:45:04
514 78 Védís Sigurðardóttir Iceland 36 06:31/km 00:45:35 00:45:02
515 262 Auður Reynisdóttir Iceland 31 06:31/km 00:45:38 00:45:21
516 29 Brynja Kristinsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 39 06:31/km 00:45:40 00:45:07
517 436 Marcia Dubbelaar Netherlands KLM Royal Dutch Airlines 41 06:33/km 00:45:54 00:45:22
518 260 Helga Margrét Sigurbjörnsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 42 06:34/km 00:46:01 00:45:30
519 133 Ester Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland 27 06:34/km 00:46:02 00:45:52
520 365 Andra Jurgelane Latvia 27 06:35/km 00:46:04 00:45:32
521 266 Gunnlaug Birta Þorgrímsdóttir Iceland 22 06:35/km 00:46:08 00:45:29
522 403 Hrund Magnusdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka (nýliðar) 46 06:36/km 00:46:11 00:45:48
523 539 Oddrún Lilja Birgisdóttir Iceland Haukar 50 06:36/km 00:46:11 00:45:37
524 153 Ásdís Lilja Ragnarsdóttir Iceland 53 06:36/km 00:46:13 00:46:06
525 326 Guðlaug Gunnarsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 52 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:47
526 402 Guðrún Bjarnadóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 42 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:54
527 421 Lilja Guðríður Karlsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 41 06:37/km 00:46:17 00:45:56
528 162 Lilja Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 42 06:37/km 00:46:21 00:45:46
529 474 Olga Helena Kriststinsdottir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 53 06:38/km 00:46:25 00:46:12
530 647 Hjördís Jónsdóttir Iceland Haukar 46 06:38/km 00:46:27 00:46:04
531 538 Kristín Jóna Magnúsdóttir Iceland Hauka 47 06:38/km 00:46:27 00:46:05
532 548 Kristín Rós Hlynsdóttir Iceland Haukar 45 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:46:20
533 537 Kristín Björg Flygenring Iceland Haukar 33 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:45:55
534 536 Sigrún Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Haukar 36 06:38/km 00:46:29 00:45:54
535 128 Þórey Rúnarsdóttir Iceland Þrekhópur ÍR 30 06:39/km 00:46:33 00:46:04
536 27 Elísabet Hrund Salvarsdóttir Iceland Hlaupahópur DV 39 06:42/km 00:46:52 00:46:19
537 372 Eysteinn Hafberg Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 76 06:42/km 00:46:56 00:46:34
538 563 Stefaía Veiga Sigurjónsdóttir Iceland Laugaskokk 18 06:44/km 00:47:08 00:46:49
539 176 Helga Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 51 06:44/km 00:47:09 00:46:32
540 76 Róbert Frímann Spanó 10 06:46/km 00:47:23 00:47:23
541 391 Dís Níelsdóttir Iceland Mosóskokk 54 06:46/km 00:47:24 00:46:48
542 77 Ásdís Spanó KR skokk 43 06:46/km 00:47:24 00:47:23
543 12 Tómas Freyr Sigurðsson Iceland 25 06:48/km 00:47:35 00:47:13
544 602 Hallbjörg Karlsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 60 06:49/km 00:47:42 00:47:16
545 257 Kristínn Anna Sæmundsdóttir Iceland Team Auður 46 06:50/km 00:47:49 00:47:19
546 398 Lena K. Lenharðsdóttir Iceland 51 06:51/km 00:47:54 00:47:39
547 612 Heiður Ósk Pétursdóttir Iceland 29 06:51/km 00:47:55 00:47:19
548 532 Nanna Viðarsdóttir Iceland 42 06:51/km 00:47:58 00:47:28
549 190 Örn Jónasson Iceland 54 06:52/km 00:48:02 00:47:27
550 41 Linda B Björnsdóttir Iceland Ír skokk 47 06:52/km 00:48:08 00:47:42
551 65 Anna Margrét Kornelíusdóttir Iceland 40 06:53/km 00:48:13 00:47:37
552 286 Kristjana Þorvaldsdóttir 35 07:01/km 00:49:05 00:48:58
553 79 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir Iceland 37 07:02/km 00:49:13 00:48:39
554 292 Guðrún Hildur johannsdottir Iceland Metabolic 38 07:02/km 00:49:15 00:48:45
555 296 Birta run gunnarsdottir Iceland Metabolic 17 07:02/km 00:49:15 00:48:45
556 280 Rósa Sólveig Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 59 07:03/km 00:49:23 00:48:45
557 406 Anna Lísa Benediktsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka (nýliðar) 39 07:03/km 00:49:25 00:49:01
558 407 Emil Örn Víðisson Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka (nýliðar) 40 07:03/km 00:49:25 00:49:01
559 469 Halla Kristín Guðfinnsdóttir Iceland Landsliðshópur Jóns Odds 27 07:11/km 00:50:19 00:50:01
560 169 Bud Chapman Canada 68 07:12/km 00:50:25 00:49:47
561 299 Sigrún Þ. Geirsdóttir Iceland 44 07:18/km 00:51:05 00:50:38
562 298 Harpa Hrund Berndsen Iceland 35 07:18/km 00:51:05 00:50:37
563 265 Sandra Tómasdóttir Iceland 13 07:19/km 00:51:13 00:50:47
564 263 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir Iceland ÍR skokk 40 07:19/km 00:51:13 00:50:47
565 314 Marla Cheeseman Canada 61 07:23/km 00:51:45 00:51:12
566 507 Erna Oddný Gísladóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 26 07:25/km 00:51:58 00:51:24
567 126 Joanne McNeil Canada York Mills Toronto Run Club 47 07:26/km 00:52:00 00:51:27
568 294 Christine Reddy United States 50 07:26/km 00:52:00 00:51:27
569 508 Guðný Þóra Guðrúnardóttir Iceland Haukar 21 07:26/km 00:52:02 00:51:28
570 509 Arndís Embla Jónsdóttir Iceland Haukar 21 07:26/km 00:52:02 00:51:28
571 518 Anna Jóna Helgadóttir Iceland 23 07:27/km 00:52:10 00:51:51
572 432 Erla Valþórsdóttir Iceland 33 07:30/km 00:52:29 00:52:11
573 240 Ásthildur Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 34 07:33/km 00:52:49 00:52:13
574 239 Jenný Kamilla Knútsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 40 07:37/km 00:53:17 00:52:41
575 287 Carol Dobson Canada 59 07:37/km 00:53:22 00:52:50
576 452 Hildur Sigurðardótrir Iceland FH 50 07:40/km 00:53:38 00:53:15
577 223 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir Iceland Surtla 42 07:47/km 00:54:29 00:54:08
578 104 Thelma Dögg Ragnarsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópurinn Júlíus 39 07:52/km 00:55:01 00:54:29
579 40 Hanna María Ólafsdóttir 53 07:52/km 00:55:05 00:54:30
580 271 Sólveig Sigurvinsdóttir Iceland Þríkó 41 07:59/km 00:55:53 00:55:14
581 39 Valdís Ösp Árnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 33 08:00/km 00:56:01 00:55:29
582 67 Bryndís Guðnadóttir Iceland Þríkó 37 08:00/km 00:56:01 00:55:23
583 611 Sólveig Rósa Davíðsdóttir Iceland 35 08:03/km 00:56:24 00:55:57
584 540 Sigríður B. Guðmundsdóttir Iceland Haukar 50 08:04/km 00:56:25 00:55:51
585 491 Þóra Björk Bjarnadóttir Iceland Hlaupahópurinn Júlíus 39 08:06/km 00:56:40 00:56:09
586 498 Sigurður Reynir Ármannsson Iceland Haukar 28 08:11/km 00:57:17 00:56:41
587 264 Rósa Þórarinsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 60 08:11/km 00:57:17 00:56:42
588 175 Sigríður Kristjánsdóttir Iceland Skokkhópur Hauka 59 08:11/km 00:57:17 00:56:43
589 205 Soffía Helgadóttir Iceland Hauka 50 08:11/km 00:57:18 00:56:43
590 564 Anna Viðarsdóttir Iceland Þríkó hlaup 53 08:15/km 00:57:46 00:57:07
591 165 Barbara Chapman Canada 67 09:46/km 01:08:25 01:07:47
592 144 Einar Óli Þorvarðarson Iceland 31 00:00/km 00:00:00
593 220 Sigurjón Mýrdal Hjartarson Iceland Laugaskokk 45 00:00/km 00:00:00